Eerste Divisie B

Eerste Divisie B - Seizoen 2018/2019

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L PCT DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn Last 5
1 Logo z.v.v. BE '79 1 7 6 1 0 0,929 38 - 20+18 19       
2 Logo LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1 7 6 0 1 0,857 42 - 20+22 18       
3 Logo FCK De Hommel 1 8 5 2 1 0,75 53 - 32+21 17       
4 Logo ZVG / Cagemax 1 7 5 1 1 0,786 45 - 22+23 16       
5 Logo s.v. Excelsior'31 1 7 4 0 3 0,571 26 - 31-5 12       
6 Logo CF Merwede / Transito 1 7 3 2 2 0,571 28 - 19+9 11       
7 Logo Madereros C.F. 1 7 2 1 4 0,357 25 - 40-15 7       
8 Logo Futsal Apeldoorn 2 8 2 1 5 0,313 29 - 44-15 7       
9 Logo ZVV Ede 1 7 2 0 5 0,286 28 - 42-14 6       
10 Logo F.C. Brasil'77 1 7 1 0 6 0,143 17 - 33-16 3       
11 Logo Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 8 0 0 8 0 25 - 53-28 0       

 

PROGRAMMA / UITSLAGEN COMPETITIE

Wedstrijd Uitslag
7 september 2018 19:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 2 Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1

4 - 3

7 september 2018 21:00 Hamalandhal / Lichtenvoorde
LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1 Madereros C.F. 1

7 - 1

7 september 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior'31 1 ZVG / Cagemax 1

1 - 5

7 september 2018 21:30 Schutskamp / 's-Hertogenbosch
FCK De Hommel 1 F.C. Brasil'77 1

5 - 2

7 september 2018 21:30 Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
z.v.v. BE '79 1 CF Merwede / Transito 1

3 - 2

14 september 2018 20:00 De Crosser / Werkendam
CF Merwede / Transito 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

7 - 2

14 september 2018 20:30 Olympic Sportcentrum / Wijchen
Madereros C.F. 1 z.v.v. BE '79 1

2 - 4

14 september 2018 20:30 De Paasberg / Terborg
F.C. Brasil'77 1 ZVV Ede 1

6 - 2

14 september 2018 21:00 Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 FCK De Hommel 1

2 - 9

14 september 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1

8 - 4

28 september 2018 20:30 Olympic Sportcentrum / Wijchen
Madereros C.F. 1 CF Merwede / Transito 1

2 - 3

28 september 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior'31 1 F.C. Brasil'77 1

6 - 1

28 september 2018 21:00 Topsporthal / Ede GLD
ZVV Ede 1 Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1

8 - 3

28 september 2018 21:30 Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
z.v.v. BE '79 1 ZVG / Cagemax 1

5 - 4

28 september 2018 21:30 Schutskamp / 's-Hertogenbosch
FCK De Hommel 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

7 - 4

5 oktober 2018 19:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 2 ZVV Ede 1

8 - 5

5 oktober 2018 20:00 De Crosser / Werkendam
CF Merwede / Transito 1 FCK De Hommel 1

3 - 3

5 oktober 2018 20:30 De Paasberg / Terborg
F.C. Brasil'77 1 LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1

2 - 3

5 oktober 2018 21:00 Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 s.v. Excelsior'31 1

3 - 4

5 oktober 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 Madereros C.F. 1

12 - 4

12 oktober 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior'31 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

5 - 3

12 oktober 2018 21:00 Hamalandhal / Lichtenvoorde
LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1 Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1

10 - 3

12 oktober 2018 21:00 Topsporthal / Ede GLD
ZVV Ede 1 FCK De Hommel 1

3 - 9

12 oktober 2018 21:30 Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
z.v.v. BE '79 1 F.C. Brasil'77 1

4 - 0

12 oktober 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 CF Merwede / Transito 1

4 - 4

19 oktober 2018 19:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 2 LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1

1 - 4

19 oktober 2018 20:00 De Crosser / Werkendam
CF Merwede / Transito 1 ZVV Ede 1

8 - 1

19 oktober 2018 20:30 De Paasberg / Terborg
F.C. Brasil'77 1 Madereros C.F. 1

4 - 5

19 oktober 2018 21:00 Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 z.v.v. BE '79 1

4 - 8

19 oktober 2018 21:30 Schutskamp / 's-Hertogenbosch
FCK De Hommel 1 s.v. Excelsior'31 1

11 - 4

26 oktober 2018 21:00 Hamalandhal / Lichtenvoorde
LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1 FCK De Hommel 1

8 - 3

2 november 2018 20:30 Olympic Sportcentrum / Wijchen
Madereros C.F. 1 Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1

6 - 5

2 november 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior'31 1 ZVV Ede 1

2 - 7

2 november 2018 21:30 Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
z.v.v. BE '79 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

8 - 2

2 november 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 F.C. Brasil'77 1

8 - 2

9 november 2018 19:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 2 Madereros C.F. 1

5 - 5

9 november 2018 20:00 De Crosser / Werkendam
CF Merwede / Transito 1 s.v. Excelsior'31 1

1 - 4

9 november 2018 21:00 Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 ZVG / Cagemax 1

2 - 4

9 november 2018 21:00 Topsporthal / Ede GLD
ZVV Ede 1 LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1

2 - 6

9 november 2018 21:30 Schutskamp / 's-Hertogenbosch
FCK De Hommel 1 z.v.v. BE '79 1

6 - 6

16 november 2018 20:30 De Paasberg / Terborg
F.C. Brasil'77 1 CF Merwede / Transito 1

-:-

16 november 2018 20:30 Olympic Sportcentrum / Wijchen
Madereros C.F. 1 FCK De Hommel 1

-:-

16 november 2018 21:30 Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
z.v.v. BE '79 1 ZVV Ede 1

-:-

16 november 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

-:-

23 november 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior'31 1 z.v.v. BE '79 1

-:-

23 november 2018 21:00 Hamalandhal / Lichtenvoorde
LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1 CF Merwede / Transito 1

-:-

23 november 2018 21:00 Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 F.C. Brasil'77 1

-:-

23 november 2018 21:00 Topsporthal / Ede GLD
ZVV Ede 1 Madereros C.F. 1

-:-

23 november 2018 21:30 Schutskamp / 's-Hertogenbosch
FCK De Hommel 1 ZVG / Cagemax 1

-:-

30 november 2018 20:00 De Crosser / Werkendam
CF Merwede / Transito 1 Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1

-:-

30 november 2018 20:30 Olympic Sportcentrum / Wijchen
Madereros C.F. 1 LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1

-:-

7 december 2018 20:30 De Paasberg / Terborg
F.C. Brasil'77 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

-:-

7 december 2018 20:30 Olympic Sportcentrum / Wijchen
Madereros C.F. 1 s.v. Excelsior'31 1

-:-

7 december 2018 21:30 Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
z.v.v. BE '79 1 LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1

-:-

7 december 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 ZVV Ede 1

-:-

14 december 2018 20:00 De Crosser / Werkendam
CF Merwede / Transito 1 z.v.v. BE '79 1

-:-

14 december 2018 20:30 De Paasberg / Terborg
F.C. Brasil'77 1 FCK De Hommel 1

-:-

14 december 2018 21:00 Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

-:-

14 december 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 s.v. Excelsior'31 1

-:-

21 december 2018 21:00 Hamalandhal / Lichtenvoorde
LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1 s.v. Excelsior'31 1

-:-

AFFICHES EERSTE DIVISIE

VIDEO’S

 

 

 

error: