Eerste Divisie B

Eerste Divisie B - Seizoen 2018/2019

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L PCT DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn Last 5
1 Logo z.v.v. BE '79 1 10 8 2 0 0,9 51 - 29+22 26       
2 Logo LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1 10 7 2 1 0,8 52 - 26+26 23       
3 Logo FCK De Hommel 1 9 6 2 1 0,778 57 - 32+25 20       
4 Logo CF Merwede / Transito 1 10 5 3 2 0,65 47 - 27+20 18       
5 Logo ZVG / Cagemax 1 10 5 2 3 0,6 49 - 32+17 17       
6 Logo s.v. Excelsior'31 1 9 5 0 4 0,556 38 - 380 15       
7 Logo Futsal Apeldoorn 2 10 3 2 5 0,4 37 - 51-14 11       
8 Logo Madereros C.F. 1 10 2 2 6 0,3 33 - 58-25 8       
9 Logo ZVV Ede 1 10 3 1 6 0,35 39 - 54-15 10       
10 Logo F.C. Brasil'77 1 10 1 0 9 0,1 22 - 52-30 3       
11 Logo Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 10 1 0 9 0,1 36 - 62-26 3       

 

PROGRAMMA / UITSLAGEN COMPETITIE

Wedstrijd Uitslag
7 september 2018 19:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 2 Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1

4 - 3

7 september 2018 21:00 Hamalandhal / Lichtenvoorde
LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1 Madereros C.F. 1

7 - 1

7 september 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior'31 1 ZVG / Cagemax 1

1 - 5

7 september 2018 21:30 Schutskamp / 's-Hertogenbosch
FCK De Hommel 1 F.C. Brasil'77 1

5 - 2

7 september 2018 21:30 Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
z.v.v. BE '79 1 CF Merwede / Transito 1

3 - 2

14 september 2018 20:00 De Crosser / Werkendam
CF Merwede / Transito 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

7 - 2

14 september 2018 20:30 Olympic Sportcentrum / Wijchen
Madereros C.F. 1 z.v.v. BE '79 1

2 - 4

14 september 2018 20:30 De Paasberg / Terborg
F.C. Brasil'77 1 ZVV Ede 1

6 - 2

14 september 2018 21:00 Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 FCK De Hommel 1

2 - 9

14 september 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1

8 - 4

28 september 2018 20:30 Olympic Sportcentrum / Wijchen
Madereros C.F. 1 CF Merwede / Transito 1

2 - 3

28 september 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior'31 1 F.C. Brasil'77 1

6 - 1

28 september 2018 21:00 Topsporthal / Ede GLD
ZVV Ede 1 Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1

8 - 3

28 september 2018 21:30 Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
z.v.v. BE '79 1 ZVG / Cagemax 1

5 - 4

28 september 2018 21:30 Schutskamp / 's-Hertogenbosch
FCK De Hommel 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

7 - 4

5 oktober 2018 19:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 2 ZVV Ede 1

8 - 5

5 oktober 2018 20:00 De Crosser / Werkendam
CF Merwede / Transito 1 FCK De Hommel 1

3 - 3

5 oktober 2018 20:30 De Paasberg / Terborg
F.C. Brasil'77 1 LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1

2 - 3

5 oktober 2018 21:00 Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 s.v. Excelsior'31 1

3 - 4

5 oktober 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 Madereros C.F. 1

12 - 4

12 oktober 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior'31 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

5 - 3

12 oktober 2018 21:00 Hamalandhal / Lichtenvoorde
LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1 Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1

10 - 3

12 oktober 2018 21:00 Topsporthal / Ede GLD
ZVV Ede 1 FCK De Hommel 1

3 - 9

12 oktober 2018 21:30 Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
z.v.v. BE '79 1 F.C. Brasil'77 1

4 - 0

12 oktober 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 CF Merwede / Transito 1

4 - 4

19 oktober 2018 19:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 2 LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1

1 - 4

19 oktober 2018 20:00 De Crosser / Werkendam
CF Merwede / Transito 1 ZVV Ede 1

8 - 1

19 oktober 2018 20:30 De Paasberg / Terborg
F.C. Brasil'77 1 Madereros C.F. 1

4 - 5

19 oktober 2018 21:00 Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 z.v.v. BE '79 1

4 - 8

19 oktober 2018 21:30 Schutskamp / 's-Hertogenbosch
FCK De Hommel 1 s.v. Excelsior'31 1

11 - 4

26 oktober 2018 21:00 Hamalandhal / Lichtenvoorde
LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1 FCK De Hommel 1

8 - 3

2 november 2018 20:30 Olympic Sportcentrum / Wijchen
Madereros C.F. 1 Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1

6 - 5

2 november 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior'31 1 ZVV Ede 1

2 - 7

2 november 2018 21:30 Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
z.v.v. BE '79 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

8 - 2

2 november 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 F.C. Brasil'77 1

8 - 2

9 november 2018 19:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 2 Madereros C.F. 1

5 - 5

9 november 2018 20:00 De Crosser / Werkendam
CF Merwede / Transito 1 s.v. Excelsior'31 1

1 - 4

9 november 2018 21:00 Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 ZVG / Cagemax 1

2 - 4

9 november 2018 21:00 Topsporthal / Ede GLD
ZVV Ede 1 LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1

2 - 6

9 november 2018 21:30 Schutskamp / 's-Hertogenbosch
FCK De Hommel 1 z.v.v. BE '79 1

6 - 6

16 november 2018 20:30 De Paasberg / Terborg
F.C. Brasil'77 1 CF Merwede / Transito 1

0 - 8

16 november 2018 21:30 Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
z.v.v. BE '79 1 ZVV Ede 1

6 - 3

16 november 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

3 - 3

23 november 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior'31 1 z.v.v. BE '79 1

3 - 4

23 november 2018 21:00 Hamalandhal / Lichtenvoorde
LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1 CF Merwede / Transito 1

3 - 3

23 november 2018 21:00 Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 F.C. Brasil'77 1

6 - 1

23 november 2018 21:00 Topsporthal / Ede GLD
ZVV Ede 1 Madereros C.F. 1

5 - 5

23 november 2018 21:30 Schutskamp / 's-Hertogenbosch
FCK De Hommel 1 ZVG / Cagemax 1

4 - 0

30 november 2018 20:00 De Crosser / Werkendam
CF Merwede / Transito 1 Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1

8 - 5

30 november 2018 20:30 Olympic Sportcentrum / Wijchen
Madereros C.F. 1 LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1

0 - 4

7 december 2018 20:30 De Paasberg / Terborg
F.C. Brasil'77 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

4 - 5

7 december 2018 20:30 Olympic Sportcentrum / Wijchen
Madereros C.F. 1 s.v. Excelsior'31 1

3 - 9

7 december 2018 21:30 Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
z.v.v. BE '79 1 LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1

3 - 3

7 december 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 ZVV Ede 1

1 - 3

14 december 2018 20:00 De Crosser / Werkendam
CF Merwede / Transito 1 z.v.v. BE '79 1

-:-

14 december 2018 20:30 De Paasberg / Terborg
F.C. Brasil'77 1 FCK De Hommel 1

-:-

14 december 2018 21:00 Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

-:-

14 december 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 s.v. Excelsior'31 1

-:-

21 december 2018 21:00 Hamalandhal / Lichtenvoorde
LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1 s.v. Excelsior'31 1

-:-

1 februari 2019 21:00 Olympic Sportcentrum / Wijchen
Madereros C.F. 1 FCK De Hommel 1

-:-

AFFICHES EERSTE DIVISIE

VIDEO’S

  

 

 

error: