Eerste Divisie B

Eerste Divisie B - Seizoen 2018/2019

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L PCT DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn Last 5
1 Logo FCK De Hommel 1 20 16 2 2 0.85 150 - 83+67 50       
2 Logo LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1 20 14 2 4 0.75 107 - 50+57 44       
3 Logo z.v.v. BE '79 1 20 13 3 4 0.725 100 - 62+38 42       
4 Logo ZVG / Cagemax 1 20 13 2 5 0.7 101 - 72+29 41       
5 Logo CF Merwede / Transito 1 20 9 3 8 0.525 90 - 75+15 30       
6 Logo ZVV Ede 1 20 8 2 10 0.45 87 - 100-13 26       
7 Logo Futsal Apeldoorn 2 20 8 2 10 0.45 79 - 99-20 26       
8 Logo s.v. Excelsior'31 1 20 8 2 10 0.45 70 - 94-24 26       
9 Logo Madereros C.F. 1 20 4 2 14 0.25 77 - 117-40 14       
10 Logo Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 20 4 1 15 0.225 89 - 132-43 13       
11 Logo F.C. Brasil'77 1 20 2 1 17 0.125 46 - 112-66 7       

 

PROGRAMMA / UITSLAGEN COMPETITIE

Wedstrijd Uitslag
7 september 2018 19:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 2 Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1

4 - 3

7 september 2018 21:00 Hamalandhal / Lichtenvoorde
LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1 Madereros C.F. 1

7 - 1

7 september 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior'31 1 ZVG / Cagemax 1

1 - 5

7 september 2018 21:30 Schutskamp / 's-Hertogenbosch
FCK De Hommel 1 F.C. Brasil'77 1

5 - 2

7 september 2018 21:30 Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
z.v.v. BE '79 1 CF Merwede / Transito 1

3 - 2

14 september 2018 20:00 De Crosser / Werkendam
CF Merwede / Transito 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

7 - 2

14 september 2018 20:30 Olympic Sportcentrum / Wijchen
Madereros C.F. 1 z.v.v. BE '79 1

2 - 4

14 september 2018 20:30 De Paasberg / Terborg
F.C. Brasil'77 1 ZVV Ede 1

6 - 2

14 september 2018 21:00 Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 FCK De Hommel 1

2 - 9

14 september 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1

8 - 4

28 september 2018 20:30 Olympic Sportcentrum / Wijchen
Madereros C.F. 1 CF Merwede / Transito 1

2 - 3

28 september 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior'31 1 F.C. Brasil'77 1

6 - 1

28 september 2018 21:00 Topsporthal / Ede GLD
ZVV Ede 1 Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1

8 - 3

28 september 2018 21:30 Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
z.v.v. BE '79 1 ZVG / Cagemax 1

5 - 4

28 september 2018 21:30 Schutskamp / 's-Hertogenbosch
FCK De Hommel 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

7 - 4

5 oktober 2018 19:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 2 ZVV Ede 1

8 - 5

5 oktober 2018 20:00 De Crosser / Werkendam
CF Merwede / Transito 1 FCK De Hommel 1

3 - 3

5 oktober 2018 20:30 De Paasberg / Terborg
F.C. Brasil'77 1 LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1

2 - 3

5 oktober 2018 21:00 Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 s.v. Excelsior'31 1

3 - 4

5 oktober 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 Madereros C.F. 1

12 - 4

12 oktober 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior'31 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

5 - 3

12 oktober 2018 21:00 Hamalandhal / Lichtenvoorde
LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1 Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1

10 - 3

12 oktober 2018 21:00 Topsporthal / Ede GLD
ZVV Ede 1 FCK De Hommel 1

3 - 9

12 oktober 2018 21:30 Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
z.v.v. BE '79 1 F.C. Brasil'77 1

4 - 0

12 oktober 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 CF Merwede / Transito 1

4 - 4

19 oktober 2018 19:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 2 LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1

1 - 4

19 oktober 2018 20:00 De Crosser / Werkendam
CF Merwede / Transito 1 ZVV Ede 1

8 - 1

19 oktober 2018 20:30 De Paasberg / Terborg
F.C. Brasil'77 1 Madereros C.F. 1

4 - 5

19 oktober 2018 21:00 Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 z.v.v. BE '79 1

4 - 8

19 oktober 2018 21:30 Schutskamp / 's-Hertogenbosch
FCK De Hommel 1 s.v. Excelsior'31 1

11 - 4

26 oktober 2018 21:00 Hamalandhal / Lichtenvoorde
LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1 FCK De Hommel 1

8 - 3

2 november 2018 20:30 Olympic Sportcentrum / Wijchen
Madereros C.F. 1 Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1

6 - 5

2 november 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior'31 1 ZVV Ede 1

2 - 7

2 november 2018 21:30 Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
z.v.v. BE '79 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

8 - 2

2 november 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 F.C. Brasil'77 1

8 - 2

9 november 2018 19:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 2 Madereros C.F. 1

5 - 5

9 november 2018 20:00 De Crosser / Werkendam
CF Merwede / Transito 1 s.v. Excelsior'31 1

1 - 4

9 november 2018 21:00 Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 ZVG / Cagemax 1

2 - 4

9 november 2018 21:00 Topsporthal / Ede GLD
ZVV Ede 1 LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1

2 - 6

9 november 2018 21:30 Schutskamp / 's-Hertogenbosch
FCK De Hommel 1 z.v.v. BE '79 1

6 - 6

16 november 2018 20:30 De Paasberg / Terborg
F.C. Brasil'77 1 CF Merwede / Transito 1

0 - 8

16 november 2018 21:30 Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
z.v.v. BE '79 1 ZVV Ede 1

6 - 3

16 november 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

3 - 3

23 november 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior'31 1 z.v.v. BE '79 1

3 - 4

23 november 2018 21:00 Hamalandhal / Lichtenvoorde
LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1 CF Merwede / Transito 1

3 - 3

23 november 2018 21:00 Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 F.C. Brasil'77 1

6 - 1

23 november 2018 21:00 Topsporthal / Ede GLD
ZVV Ede 1 Madereros C.F. 1

5 - 5

23 november 2018 21:30 Schutskamp / 's-Hertogenbosch
FCK De Hommel 1 ZVG / Cagemax 1

4 - 0

30 november 2018 20:00 De Crosser / Werkendam
CF Merwede / Transito 1 Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1

8 - 5

30 november 2018 20:30 Olympic Sportcentrum / Wijchen
Madereros C.F. 1 LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1

0 - 4

7 december 2018 20:30 De Paasberg / Terborg
F.C. Brasil'77 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

4 - 5

7 december 2018 20:30 Olympic Sportcentrum / Wijchen
Madereros C.F. 1 s.v. Excelsior'31 1

3 - 9

7 december 2018 21:30 Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
z.v.v. BE '79 1 LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1

3 - 3

7 december 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 ZVV Ede 1

1 - 3

14 december 2018 20:00 De Crosser / Werkendam
CF Merwede / Transito 1 z.v.v. BE '79 1

3 - 1

14 december 2018 20:30 De Paasberg / Terborg
F.C. Brasil'77 1 FCK De Hommel 1

3 - 9

14 december 2018 21:00 Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Bristol Team / Budgetisolatie 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 2

6 - 9

14 december 2018 21:30 Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
ZVG / Cagemax 1 s.v. Excelsior'31 1

9 - 3

21 december 2018 21:00 Hamalandhal / Lichtenvoorde
LZV/Kuypers Hair-Wellness 1 s.v. Excelsior'31 1

11 - 0

AFFICHES EERSTE DIVISIE

VIDEO’S

 

 

 

error: