Eredivisie

Eredivisie - Seizoen 2018/2019

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L PCT DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn Last 5
1 Logo FC Eindhoven 1 12 10 1 1 0,875 74 - 28+46 31       
2 Logo FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 13 10 1 2 0,808 71 - 40+31 31       
3 Logo Hovocubo 1 13 10 1 2 0,808 64 - 36+28 31       
4 Logo Futsal Apeldoorn 1 13 8 1 4 0,654 55 - 33+22 25       
5 Logo Groene Ster Vlissingen 1 13 7 0 6 0,538 48 - 54-6 21       
6 Logo Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1 13 6 1 6 0,5 33 - 48-15 19       
7 Logo a.s.v. LEBO 1 13 5 3 5 0,5 61 - 51+10 18       
8 Logo ZVV Volendam 1 13 5 0 8 0,385 50 - 54-4 15       
9 Logo Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 13 4 1 8 0,346 44 - 64-20 13       
10 Logo White Stones 1 14 3 2 9 0,286 32 - 69-37 11       
11 Logo ZVV Eindhoven 1 14 2 2 10 0,214 36 - 71-35 8       
12 Logo MSV Zeemacht 1 12 1 1 10 0,125 26 - 46-20 4       

PROGRAMMA / UITSLAGEN COMPETITIE

Wedstrijd Uitslag
5 september 2018 20:15 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 1 White Stones 1

9 - 0

7 september 2018 20:30 Baskenburg / Vlissingen
Groene Ster Vlissingen 1 Hovocubo 1

4 - 10

7 september 2018 21:00 Gerrishal / Roermond
Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1 a.s.v. LEBO 1

4 - 3

7 september 2018 21:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 1 FC Eindhoven 1

2 - 5

7 september 2018 21:30 Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 ZVV Eindhoven 1 Verslag

5 - 1

8 september 2018 19:30 De Brug / Den Helder
MSV Zeemacht 1 Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1

6 - 3

14 september 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1

5 - 6

14 september 2018 20:30 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

5 - 1

14 september 2018 21:15 De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
White Stones 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

1 - 3

14 september 2018 21:30 Indoor Sportcentrum / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 ZVV Volendam 1

7 - 4

15 september 2018 19:00 Indoor Sportcentrum / Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven 1 MSV Zeemacht 1

5 - 1

15 september 2018 19:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

3 - 5

28 september 2018 20:30 Baskenburg / Vlissingen
Groene Ster Vlissingen 1 FC Eindhoven 1

2 - 10

28 september 2018 20:30 De Brug / Den Helder
MSV Zeemacht 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

1 - 5

28 september 2018 20:30 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 1 a.s.v. LEBO 1

2 - 4

28 september 2018 21:00 Gerrishal / Roermond
Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1 Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1

6 - 5

28 september 2018 21:30 Genderbeemd / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 White Stones 1

4 - 4

28 september 2018 21:30 Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 Hovocubo 1

3 - 2

5 oktober 2018 20:00 Indoor Sportcentrum / Apeldoorn
FC Eindhoven 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

6 - 1

5 oktober 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 ZVV Eindhoven 1

9 - 2

5 oktober 2018 20:30 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 1 ZVV Volendam 1

6 - 4

5 oktober 2018 20:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1

2 - 7

5 oktober 2018 21:00 De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
White Stones 1 MSV Zeemacht 1

3 - 2

5 oktober 2018 21:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

6 - 2

12 oktober 2018 20:30 Baskenburg / Vlissingen
Groene Ster Vlissingen 1 MSV Zeemacht 1

3 - 2

12 oktober 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 White Stones 1

5 - 3

12 oktober 2018 20:30 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 1 Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1

5 - 0

12 oktober 2018 21:00 Gerrishal / Roermond
Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

0 - 3

12 oktober 2018 21:30 Genderbeemd / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 Hovocubo 1

3 - 6

12 oktober 2018 21:30 Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 FC Eindhoven 1

6 - 4

19 oktober 2018 20:00 Indoor Sportcentrum / Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven 1 ZVV Volendam 1

6 - 3

19 oktober 2018 20:10 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 1 a.s.v. LEBO 1

7 - 3

19 oktober 2018 20:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 ZVV Eindhoven 1

7 - 4

19 oktober 2018 21:00 De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
White Stones 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

2 - 6

19 oktober 2018 21:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 1 FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1

8 - 2

20 oktober 2018 19:30 De Brug / Den Helder
MSV Zeemacht 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

2 - 2

26 oktober 2018 20:00 Indoor Sportcentrum / Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven 1 Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1

12 - 1

2 november 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1

8 - 2

2 november 2018 20:30 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 1 White Stones 1

8 - 0

2 november 2018 20:30 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

2 - 4

2 november 2018 21:00 Gerrishal / Roermond
Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

4 - 1

2 november 2018 21:30 Genderbeemd / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 FC Eindhoven 1

2 - 8

2 november 2018 21:30 Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 MSV Zeemacht 1

3 - 1

9 november 2018 20:00 Indoor Sportcentrum / Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven 1 a.s.v. LEBO 1

3 - 3

9 november 2018 20:30 Baskenburg / Vlissingen
Groene Ster Vlissingen 1 FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1

5 - 3

9 november 2018 20:30 De Brug / Den Helder
MSV Zeemacht 1 ZVV Volendam 1

2 - 4

9 november 2018 20:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 Hovocubo 1

3 - 3

9 november 2018 21:00 De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
White Stones 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

6 - 1

9 november 2018 21:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 1 ZVV Eindhoven 1

7 - 1

16 november 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

4 - 4

16 november 2018 20:30 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 1 FC Eindhoven 1

2 - 6

16 november 2018 20:30 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

5 - 4

16 november 2018 21:30 Genderbeemd / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 MSV Zeemacht 1

4 - 1

16 november 2018 21:30 Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

6 - 1

17 november 2018 19:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 White Stones 1

6 - 0

23 november 2018 20:30 Baskenburg / Vlissingen
Groene Ster Vlissingen 1 ZVV Eindhoven 1

6 - 1

23 november 2018 21:00 Gerrishal / Roermond
Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1 ZVV Volendam 1

6 - 4

23 november 2018 21:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 1 Hovocubo 1

2 - 3

23 november 2018 21:30 Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 White Stones 1

10 - 0

24 november 2018 19:30 De Brug / Den Helder
MSV Zeemacht 1 a.s.v. LEBO 1

2 - 5

7 december 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

3 - 5

7 december 2018 20:30 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 1 FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1

3 - 8

7 december 2018 21:00 De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
White Stones 1 FC Eindhoven 1

3 - 5

7 december 2018 21:30 Genderbeemd / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

1 - 2

8 december 2018 19:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

6 - 3

8 december 2018 20:30 De Brug / Den Helder
MSV Zeemacht 1 Hovocubo 1

3 - 4

14 december 2018 20:00 Indoor Sportcentrum / Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

4 - 2

14 december 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

2 - 4

14 december 2018 20:30 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

4 - 3

14 december 2018 20:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 MSV Zeemacht 1

5 - 3

14 december 2018 21:00 De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
White Stones 1 ZVV Volendam 1

5 - 1

14 december 2018 21:30 Genderbeemd / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1

1 - 5

21 december 2018 21:00 De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
White Stones 1 ZVV Eindhoven 1

3 - 3

AFFICHES EREDIVISIE

VIDEO’S

  

error: