Eredivisie

Eredivisie - Seizoen 2018/2019

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L PCT DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn Last 5
1 Logo FC Eindhoven 1 15 13 1 1 0,9 85 - 31+54 40       
2 Logo Hovocubo 1 16 12 1 3 0,781 86 - 43+43 37       
3 Logo Futsal Apeldoorn 1 16 10 1 5 0,656 77 - 48+29 31       
4 Logo FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 16 10 1 5 0,656 76 - 55+21 31       
5 Logo a.s.v. LEBO 1 16 8 3 5 0,594 72 - 54+18 27       
6 Logo Groene Ster Vlissingen 1 16 8 1 7 0,531 58 - 68-10 25       
7 Logo Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 16 6 2 8 0,438 57 - 71-14 20       
8 Logo ZVV Volendam 1 16 6 1 9 0,406 59 - 64-5 19       
9 Logo Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1 16 6 1 9 0,406 40 - 60-20 19       
10 Logo White Stones 1 16 3 2 11 0,25 36 - 77-41 11       
11 Logo MSV Zeemacht 1 15 2 2 11 0,2 38 - 63-25 8       
12 Logo ZVV Eindhoven 1 16 2 2 12 0,188 38 - 88-50 8       

PROGRAMMA / UITSLAGEN COMPETITIE

Wedstrijd Uitslag
5 september 2018 20:15 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 1 White Stones 1

9 - 0

7 september 2018 20:30 Baskenburg / Vlissingen
Groene Ster Vlissingen 1 Hovocubo 1

4 - 10

7 september 2018 21:00 Gerrishal / Roermond
Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1 a.s.v. LEBO 1

4 - 3

7 september 2018 21:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 1 FC Eindhoven 1

2 - 5

7 september 2018 21:30 Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 ZVV Eindhoven 1 Verslag

5 - 1

8 september 2018 19:30 De Brug / Den Helder
MSV Zeemacht 1 Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1

6 - 3

14 september 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1

5 - 6

14 september 2018 20:30 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

5 - 1

14 september 2018 21:15 De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
White Stones 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

1 - 3

14 september 2018 21:30 Indoor Sportcentrum / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 ZVV Volendam 1

7 - 4

15 september 2018 19:00 Indoor Sportcentrum / Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven 1 MSV Zeemacht 1

5 - 1

15 september 2018 19:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

3 - 5

28 september 2018 20:30 Baskenburg / Vlissingen
Groene Ster Vlissingen 1 FC Eindhoven 1

2 - 10

28 september 2018 20:30 De Brug / Den Helder
MSV Zeemacht 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

1 - 5

28 september 2018 20:30 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 1 a.s.v. LEBO 1

2 - 4

28 september 2018 21:00 Gerrishal / Roermond
Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1 Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1

6 - 5

28 september 2018 21:30 Genderbeemd / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 White Stones 1

4 - 4

28 september 2018 21:30 Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 Hovocubo 1

3 - 2

5 oktober 2018 20:00 Indoor Sportcentrum / Apeldoorn
FC Eindhoven 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

6 - 1

5 oktober 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 ZVV Eindhoven 1

9 - 2

5 oktober 2018 20:30 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 1 ZVV Volendam 1

6 - 4

5 oktober 2018 20:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1

2 - 7

5 oktober 2018 21:00 De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
White Stones 1 MSV Zeemacht 1

3 - 2

5 oktober 2018 21:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

6 - 2

12 oktober 2018 20:30 Baskenburg / Vlissingen
Groene Ster Vlissingen 1 MSV Zeemacht 1

3 - 2

12 oktober 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 White Stones 1

5 - 3

12 oktober 2018 20:30 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 1 Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1

5 - 0

12 oktober 2018 21:00 Gerrishal / Roermond
Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

0 - 3

12 oktober 2018 21:30 Genderbeemd / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 Hovocubo 1

3 - 6

12 oktober 2018 21:30 Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 FC Eindhoven 1

6 - 4

19 oktober 2018 20:00 Indoor Sportcentrum / Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven 1 ZVV Volendam 1

6 - 3

19 oktober 2018 20:10 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 1 a.s.v. LEBO 1

7 - 3

19 oktober 2018 20:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 ZVV Eindhoven 1

7 - 4

19 oktober 2018 21:00 De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
White Stones 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

2 - 6

19 oktober 2018 21:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 1 FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1

8 - 2

20 oktober 2018 19:30 De Brug / Den Helder
MSV Zeemacht 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

2 - 2

26 oktober 2018 20:00 Indoor Sportcentrum / Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven 1 Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1

12 - 1

2 november 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1

8 - 2

2 november 2018 20:30 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 1 White Stones 1

8 - 0

2 november 2018 20:30 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

2 - 4

2 november 2018 21:00 Gerrishal / Roermond
Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

4 - 1

2 november 2018 21:30 Genderbeemd / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 FC Eindhoven 1

2 - 8

2 november 2018 21:30 Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 MSV Zeemacht 1

3 - 1

9 november 2018 20:00 Indoor Sportcentrum / Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven 1 a.s.v. LEBO 1

3 - 3

9 november 2018 20:30 Baskenburg / Vlissingen
Groene Ster Vlissingen 1 FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1

5 - 3

9 november 2018 20:30 De Brug / Den Helder
MSV Zeemacht 1 ZVV Volendam 1

2 - 4

9 november 2018 20:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 Hovocubo 1

3 - 3

9 november 2018 21:00 De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
White Stones 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

6 - 1

9 november 2018 21:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 1 ZVV Eindhoven 1

7 - 1

16 november 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

4 - 4

16 november 2018 20:30 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 1 FC Eindhoven 1

2 - 6

16 november 2018 20:30 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

5 - 4

16 november 2018 21:30 Genderbeemd / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 MSV Zeemacht 1

4 - 1

16 november 2018 21:30 Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

6 - 1

17 november 2018 19:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 White Stones 1

6 - 0

23 november 2018 20:30 Baskenburg / Vlissingen
Groene Ster Vlissingen 1 ZVV Eindhoven 1

6 - 1

23 november 2018 21:00 Gerrishal / Roermond
Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1 ZVV Volendam 1

6 - 4

23 november 2018 21:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 1 Hovocubo 1

2 - 3

23 november 2018 21:30 Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 White Stones 1

10 - 0

24 november 2018 19:30 De Brug / Den Helder
MSV Zeemacht 1 a.s.v. LEBO 1

2 - 5

7 december 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

3 - 5

7 december 2018 20:30 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 1 FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1

3 - 8

7 december 2018 21:00 De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
White Stones 1 FC Eindhoven 1

3 - 5

7 december 2018 21:30 Genderbeemd / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

1 - 2

8 december 2018 19:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

6 - 3

8 december 2018 20:30 De Brug / Den Helder
MSV Zeemacht 1 Hovocubo 1

3 - 4

14 december 2018 20:00 Indoor Sportcentrum / Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

4 - 2

14 december 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

2 - 4

14 december 2018 20:30 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

4 - 3

14 december 2018 20:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 MSV Zeemacht 1

5 - 3

14 december 2018 21:00 De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
White Stones 1 ZVV Volendam 1

5 - 1

14 december 2018 21:30 Genderbeemd / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1

1 - 5

21 december 2018 21:00 De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
White Stones 1 ZVV Eindhoven 1

3 - 3

AFFICHES EREDIVISIE

VIDEO’S

 

error: