Eredivisie

Eredivisie - Seizoen 2018/2019

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L PCT DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn Last 5
1 Logo FC Eindhoven 1 11 9 1 1 0,864 70 - 26+44 28       
2 Logo FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 11 9 0 2 0,818 59 - 32+27 27       
3 Logo Hovocubo 1 10 7 1 2 0,75 52 - 29+23 22       
4 Logo Futsal Apeldoorn 1 10 7 1 2 0,75 44 - 21+23 22       
5 Logo Groene Ster Vlissingen 1 11 6 0 5 0,545 43 - 49-6 18       
6 Logo a.s.v. LEBO 1 11 5 2 4 0,545 52 - 40+12 17       
7 Logo Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1 11 5 1 5 0,5 28 - 42-14 16       
8 Logo ZVV Volendam 1 11 4 0 7 0,364 45 - 47-2 12       
9 Logo Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 10 2 1 7 0,25 32 - 56-24 7       
10 Logo ZVV Eindhoven 1 11 2 1 8 0,227 30 - 59-29 7       
11 Logo White Stones 1 11 2 1 8 0,227 22 - 59-37 7       
12 Logo MSV Zeemacht 1 10 1 1 8 0,15 20 - 37-17 4       

PROGRAMMA / UITSLAGEN COMPETITIE

Wedstrijd Uitslag
5 september 2018 20:15 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 1 White Stones 1

9 - 0

7 september 2018 20:30 Baskenburg / Vlissingen
Groene Ster Vlissingen 1 Hovocubo 1

4 - 10

7 september 2018 21:00 Gerrishal / Roermond
Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1 a.s.v. LEBO 1

4 - 3

7 september 2018 21:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 1 FC Eindhoven 1

2 - 5

7 september 2018 21:30 Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 ZVV Eindhoven 1 Verslag

5 - 1

8 september 2018 19:30 De Brug / Den Helder
MSV Zeemacht 1 Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1

6 - 3

14 september 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1

5 - 6

14 september 2018 20:30 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

5 - 1

14 september 2018 21:15 De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
White Stones 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

1 - 3

14 september 2018 21:30 Indoor Sportcentrum / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 ZVV Volendam 1

7 - 4

15 september 2018 19:00 Indoor Sportcentrum / Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven 1 MSV Zeemacht 1

5 - 1

15 september 2018 19:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

3 - 5

28 september 2018 20:30 Baskenburg / Vlissingen
Groene Ster Vlissingen 1 FC Eindhoven 1

2 - 10

28 september 2018 20:30 De Brug / Den Helder
MSV Zeemacht 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

1 - 5

28 september 2018 20:30 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 1 a.s.v. LEBO 1

2 - 4

28 september 2018 21:00 Gerrishal / Roermond
Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1 Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1

6 - 5

28 september 2018 21:30 Genderbeemd / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 White Stones 1

4 - 4

28 september 2018 21:30 Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 Hovocubo 1

3 - 2

5 oktober 2018 20:00 Indoor Sportcentrum / Apeldoorn
FC Eindhoven 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

6 - 1

5 oktober 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 ZVV Eindhoven 1

9 - 2

5 oktober 2018 20:30 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 1 ZVV Volendam 1

6 - 4

5 oktober 2018 20:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1

2 - 7

5 oktober 2018 21:00 De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
White Stones 1 MSV Zeemacht 1

3 - 2

5 oktober 2018 21:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

6 - 2

12 oktober 2018 20:30 Baskenburg / Vlissingen
Groene Ster Vlissingen 1 MSV Zeemacht 1

3 - 2

12 oktober 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 White Stones 1

5 - 3

12 oktober 2018 20:30 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 1 Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1

5 - 0

12 oktober 2018 21:00 Gerrishal / Roermond
Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

0 - 3

12 oktober 2018 21:30 Genderbeemd / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 Hovocubo 1

3 - 6

12 oktober 2018 21:30 Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 FC Eindhoven 1

6 - 4

19 oktober 2018 20:00 Indoor Sportcentrum / Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven 1 ZVV Volendam 1

6 - 3

19 oktober 2018 20:10 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 1 a.s.v. LEBO 1

7 - 3

19 oktober 2018 20:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 ZVV Eindhoven 1

7 - 4

19 oktober 2018 21:00 De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
White Stones 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

2 - 6

19 oktober 2018 21:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 1 FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1

8 - 2

20 oktober 2018 19:30 De Brug / Den Helder
MSV Zeemacht 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

2 - 2

26 oktober 2018 20:00 Indoor Sportcentrum / Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven 1 Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1

12 - 1

2 november 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1

8 - 2

2 november 2018 20:30 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 1 White Stones 1

8 - 0

2 november 2018 20:30 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

2 - 4

2 november 2018 21:00 Gerrishal / Roermond
Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

4 - 1

2 november 2018 21:30 Genderbeemd / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 FC Eindhoven 1

2 - 8

2 november 2018 21:30 Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 MSV Zeemacht 1

3 - 1

9 november 2018 20:00 Indoor Sportcentrum / Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven 1 a.s.v. LEBO 1

3 - 3

9 november 2018 20:30 Baskenburg / Vlissingen
Groene Ster Vlissingen 1 FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1

5 - 3

9 november 2018 20:30 De Brug / Den Helder
MSV Zeemacht 1 ZVV Volendam 1

2 - 4

9 november 2018 20:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 Hovocubo 1

3 - 3

9 november 2018 21:00 De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
White Stones 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

6 - 1

9 november 2018 21:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 1 ZVV Eindhoven 1

7 - 1

16 november 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

4 - 4

16 november 2018 20:30 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 1 FC Eindhoven 1

2 - 6

16 november 2018 20:30 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

5 - 4

16 november 2018 21:30 Genderbeemd / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 MSV Zeemacht 1

4 - 1

16 november 2018 21:30 Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

6 - 1

17 november 2018 19:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 White Stones 1

6 - 0

23 november 2018 20:30 Baskenburg / Vlissingen
Groene Ster Vlissingen 1 ZVV Eindhoven 1

6 - 1

23 november 2018 21:00 Gerrishal / Roermond
Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1 ZVV Volendam 1

6 - 4

23 november 2018 21:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 1 Hovocubo 1

2 - 3

23 november 2018 21:30 Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1 White Stones 1

10 - 0

24 november 2018 19:30 De Brug / Den Helder
MSV Zeemacht 1 a.s.v. LEBO 1

2 - 5

7 december 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

3 - 5

7 december 2018 20:30 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 1 FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1

3 - 8

7 december 2018 21:00 De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
White Stones 1 FC Eindhoven 1

3 - 5

7 december 2018 21:30 Genderbeemd / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

1 - 2

8 december 2018 19:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

-:-

8 december 2018 20:30 De Brug / Den Helder
MSV Zeemacht 1 Hovocubo 1

-:-

14 december 2018 20:00 Indoor Sportcentrum / Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven 1 Futsal Apeldoorn 1

-:-

14 december 2018 20:30 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 1 Tigers Roermond / Yildrim Group 1

-:-

14 december 2018 20:30 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen 1

-:-

14 december 2018 20:30 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal / TPP Rotterdam 1 MSV Zeemacht 1

-:-

14 december 2018 21:00 De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
White Stones 1 ZVV Volendam 1

-:-

14 december 2018 21:30 Genderbeemd / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 1 FC Marlène / Thermo4U 1

-:-

AFFICHES EREDIVISIE

VIDEO’S

error: