Hoofdklasse A

Hoofdklasse A - Seizoen 2018/2019

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L PCT DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn Last 5
1 Logo Wognum Nicols 1 7 6 0 1 0,857 36 - 14+22 18       
2 Logo D.W.O.W. 1 8 6 0 2 0,75 42 - 24+18 18       
3 Logo ZVV Volendam 3 8 5 0 3 0,625 34 - 29+5 15       
4 Logo zvv Vedette/De Remise 1 8 4 1 3 0,563 35 - 34+1 13       
5 Logo VNS United 2 8 4 1 3 0,563 36 - 38-2 13       
6 Logo Texel '94 2 8 3 2 3 0,5 32 - 26+6 11       
7 Logo SV Vrone 1 8 3 2 3 0,5 47 - 45+2 11       
8 Logo Demi Sport 1 8 2 4 2 0,5 31 - 40-9 10       
9 Logo HV/Veerhuys 2 7 2 2 3 0,429 26 - 27-1 8       
10 Logo Os Lusitanos 2 8 2 1 5 0,313 22 - 29-7 7       
11 Logo Sporting S 1 8 1 2 5 0,25 29 - 43-14 5       
12 Logo Sparta '67 1 8 1 1 6 0,188 11 - 32-21 4       

PROGRAMMA / UITSLAGEN

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 september 2018 19:20 Ons Genoegen / Den Burg
Texel '94 2 Os Lusitanos 2

2 - 1

14 september 2018 20:30 Zuiderzeehal / Wieringerwerf
D.W.O.W. 1 VNS United 2

3 - 4

14 september 2018 20:40 Multitreffer / 't Zand NH
Sparta '67 1 zvv Vedette/De Remise 1

2 - 6

14 september 2018 20:50 De Oostwal / Sint Pancras
SV Vrone 1 Demi Sport 1

4 - 4

14 september 2018 20:55 De Vredehof / Hoorn NH
HV/Veerhuys 2 ZVV Volendam 3

9 - 5

19 september 2018 19:15 Kinheimhal / Beverwijk
Demi Sport 1 Texel '94 2

1 - 9

21 september 2018 19:00 Aristos / Amsterdam
Os Lusitanos 2 Sparta '67 1

1 - 2

21 september 2018 21:00 Oostenburg / Amsterdam
VNS United 2 HV/Veerhuys 2

3 - 3

21 september 2018 21:00 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 3 SV Vrone 1

4 - 5

21 september 2018 21:00 Indoor Centrum / Landsmeer
zvv Vedette/De Remise 1 Wognum Nicols 1

0 - 4

21 september 2018 21:00 De Mijse / Schermerhorn
Sporting S 1 D.W.O.W. 1

1 - 9

24 september 2018 20:10 Kinheimhal / Beverwijk
Demi Sport 1 ZVV Volendam 3

3 - 1

28 september 2018 19:15 Indoor Centrum / Landsmeer
zvv Vedette/De Remise 1 Texel '94 2

5 - 3

28 september 2018 19:55 Aristos / Amsterdam
Os Lusitanos 2 SV Vrone 1

4 - 4

28 september 2018 20:40 Zuiderzeehal / Wieringerwerf
D.W.O.W. 1 HV/Veerhuys 2

6 - 3

28 september 2018 21:00 Oostenburg / Amsterdam
VNS United 2 Wognum Nicols 1

1 - 8

28 september 2018 21:00 De Mijse / Schermerhorn
Sporting S 1 Sparta '67 1

6 - 1

5 oktober 2018 19:20 Ons Genoegen / Den Burg
Texel '94 2 Sporting S 1

4 - 4

5 oktober 2018 20:00 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 3 Os Lusitanos 2

6 - 1

5 oktober 2018 20:40 Multitreffer / 't Zand NH
Sparta '67 1 VNS United 2

1 - 5

5 oktober 2018 21:00 De Bloesem (WestFrieslandhal) / Wognum
Wognum Nicols 1 D.W.O.W. 1

2 - 3

5 oktober 2018 21:10 De Oostwal / Sint Pancras
SV Vrone 1 zvv Vedette/De Remise 1

9 - 4

5 oktober 2018 21:35 De Vredehof / Hoorn NH
HV/Veerhuys 2 Demi Sport 1

3 - 3

12 oktober 2018 19:15 Oostenburg / Amsterdam
VNS United 2 Texel '94 2

4 - 9

12 oktober 2018 20:10 Aristos / Amsterdam
Os Lusitanos 2 Demi Sport 1

2 - 4

12 oktober 2018 20:40 Zuiderzeehal / Wieringerwerf
D.W.O.W. 1 Sparta '67 1

5 - 1

12 oktober 2018 21:00 Indoor Centrum / Landsmeer
zvv Vedette/De Remise 1 ZVV Volendam 3

3 - 5

12 oktober 2018 21:00 De Mijse / Schermerhorn
Sporting S 1 SV Vrone 1

3 - 8

15 oktober 2018 20:55 Kinheimhal / Beverwijk
Demi Sport 1 zvv Vedette/De Remise 1

6 - 6

19 oktober 2018 19:20 Ons Genoegen / Den Burg
Texel '94 2 D.W.O.W. 1

2 - 5

19 oktober 2018 20:00 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 3 Sporting S 1

4 - 2

19 oktober 2018 20:45 De Vredehof / Hoorn NH
HV/Veerhuys 2 Os Lusitanos 2

2 - 3

19 oktober 2018 21:00 De Oostwal / Sint Pancras
SV Vrone 1 VNS United 2

6 - 8

19 oktober 2018 21:00 De Bloesem (WestFrieslandhal) / Wognum
Wognum Nicols 1 Sparta '67 1

3 - 1

26 oktober 2018 21:20 De Bloesem (WestFrieslandhal) / Wognum
Wognum Nicols 1 Sporting S 1

4 - 3

2 november 2018 19:20 Ons Genoegen / Den Burg
Texel '94 2 Wognum Nicols 1

1 - 4

2 november 2018 20:40 Zuiderzeehal / Wieringerwerf
D.W.O.W. 1 SV Vrone 1

7 - 6

2 november 2018 20:40 Multitreffer / 't Zand NH
Sparta '67 1 HV/Veerhuys 2

1 - 4

2 november 2018 21:00 De Mijse / Schermerhorn
Sporting S 1 Demi Sport 1

6 - 6

2 november 2018 21:00 Oostenburg / Amsterdam
VNS United 2 ZVV Volendam 3

2 - 4

2 november 2018 21:00 Indoor Centrum / Landsmeer
zvv Vedette/De Remise 1 Os Lusitanos 2

5 - 3

5 november 2018 20:10 Kinheimhal / Beverwijk
Demi Sport 1 VNS United 2

4 - 9

9 november 2018 19:20 Ons Genoegen / Den Burg
Texel '94 2 Sparta '67 1

2 - 2

9 november 2018 20:00 Aristos / Amsterdam
Os Lusitanos 2 Sporting S 1

7 - 4

9 november 2018 20:10 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 3 D.W.O.W. 1

5 - 4

9 november 2018 20:55 De Vredehof / Hoorn NH
HV/Veerhuys 2 zvv Vedette/De Remise 1

2 - 6

9 november 2018 21:20 De Oostwal / Sint Pancras
SV Vrone 1 Wognum Nicols 1

5 - 11

16 november 2018 19:20 Ons Genoegen / Den Burg
Texel '94 2 HV/Veerhuys 2

-:-

16 november 2018 20:40 Zuiderzeehal / Wieringerwerf
D.W.O.W. 1 Demi Sport 1

-:-

16 november 2018 20:40 Multitreffer / 't Zand NH
Sparta '67 1 SV Vrone 1

-:-

16 november 2018 21:00 De Mijse / Schermerhorn
Sporting S 1 zvv Vedette/De Remise 1

-:-

16 november 2018 21:00 Oostenburg / Amsterdam
VNS United 2 Os Lusitanos 2

-:-

19 november 2018 20:10 Kinheimhal / Beverwijk
Demi Sport 1 Wognum Nicols 1

-:-

23 november 2018 19:15 De Oostwal / Sint Pancras
SV Vrone 1 Texel '94 2

-:-

23 november 2018 20:00 Aristos / Amsterdam
Os Lusitanos 2 D.W.O.W. 1

-:-

23 november 2018 21:00 Indoor Centrum / Landsmeer
zvv Vedette/De Remise 1 VNS United 2

-:-

23 november 2018 21:00 De Mijse / Schermerhorn
Sporting S 1 HV/Veerhuys 2

-:-

30 november 2018 20:25 De Bloesem (WestFrieslandhal) / Wognum
Wognum Nicols 1 HV/Veerhuys 2

-:-

30 november 2018 20:55 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 3 Sparta '67 1

-:-

AFFICHES HOOFDKLASSE

VIDEO’S

 

 

 

error: