Hoofdklasse D

Hoofdklasse D - Seizoen 2018/2019

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L PCT DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn Last 5
1 Logo Brabantia 2 6 6 0 0 1 46 - 13+33 18       
2 Logo zvv Den Hoek 1 6 4 1 1 0,75 28 - 13+15 13       
3 Logo Braakhuizen 1 6 4 0 2 0,667 25 - 19+6 12       
4 Logo FC Bergeijk 1 8 3 3 2 0,563 34 - 26+8 12       
5 Logo Unitas '59 1 6 3 2 1 0,667 17 - 14+3 11       
6 Logo CFM/Transito 2 6 2 2 2 0,5 22 - 23-1 8       
7 Logo FC Eindhoven A1 5 1 1 3 0,3 13 - 20-7 4       
8 Logo ZVV Eindhoven 2 6 1 1 4 0,25 23 - 32-9 4       
9 Logo Eteha/Frittella 1 7 1 0 6 0,143 26 - 56-30 3       
10 Logo z.v.v. BE '79 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0     
11 Logo SC Hoge Vucht/Noumidia 1 4 0 0 4 0 5 - 23-18 0       

 

PROGRAMMA / UITSLAGEN

Wedstrijd Uitslag
3 september 2018 21:00 Frits Philipshal / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 2 zvv Den Hoek 1

5 - 6

5 september 2018 20:30 Sportcentrum / Papendrecht
Eteha/Frittella 1 Braakhuizen 1

4 - 5

7 september 2018 19:30 Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
z.v.v. BE '79 2 CFM/Transito 2

-:-

Cancelled

7 september 2018 20:10 Strijp / Eindhoven
Brabantia 2 Unitas '59 1

3 - 1

7 september 2018 20:25 Drie Eyken / Bergeijk
FC Bergeijk 1 SC Hoge Vucht/Noumidia 1

7 - 0

12 september 2018 20:15 Indoor Sportcentrum Zuid / Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven A1 z.v.v. BE '79 2

-:-

Cancelled

14 september 2018 20:00 Kievit / Geldrop
Braakhuizen 1 FC Bergeijk 1

3 - 6

14 september 2018 20:10 Heiberg / Veldhoven
zvv Den Hoek 1 Eteha/Frittella 1

11 - 1

14 september 2018 20:10 De Tempel / Eindhoven
Unitas '59 1 ZVV Eindhoven 2

3 - 1

14 september 2018 21:30 De Crosser / Werkendam
CFM/Transito 2 Brabantia 2

1 - 5

24 september 2018 21:00 Frits Philipshal / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 2 Brabantia 2

3 - 6

26 september 2018 20:15 Indoor Sportcentrum Zuid / Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven A1 CFM/Transito 2

2 - 5

26 september 2018 20:30 Sportcentrum / Papendrecht
Eteha/Frittella 1 Unitas '59 1

0 - 2

28 september 2018 19:30 Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
z.v.v. BE '79 2 SC Hoge Vucht/Noumidia 1

-:-

Cancelled

28 september 2018 20:25 Drie Eyken / Bergeijk
FC Bergeijk 1 zvv Den Hoek 1

2 - 2

5 oktober 2018 20:10 Strijp / Eindhoven
Brabantia 2 Eteha/Frittella 1

20 - 3

5 oktober 2018 20:10 De Tempel / Eindhoven
Unitas '59 1 FC Bergeijk 1

3 - 3

5 oktober 2018 21:00 De Huif / Bavel
SC Hoge Vucht/Noumidia 1 FC Eindhoven A1

-:-

Cancelled

5 oktober 2018 21:30 De Crosser / Werkendam
CFM/Transito 2 ZVV Eindhoven 2

4 - 4

10 oktober 2018 20:15 Indoor Sportcentrum Zuid / Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven A1 Braakhuizen 1

4 - 1

10 oktober 2018 20:30 Sportcentrum / Papendrecht
Eteha/Frittella 1 ZVV Eindhoven 2

12 - 7

12 oktober 2018 20:25 Drie Eyken / Bergeijk
FC Bergeijk 1 Brabantia 2

2 - 6

12 oktober 2018 21:00 De Huif / Bavel
SC Hoge Vucht/Noumidia 1 CFM/Transito 2

-:-

Cancelled

22 oktober 2018 21:00 Frits Philipshal / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 2 FC Bergeijk 1

3 - 1

26 oktober 2018 20:00 Kievit / Geldrop
Braakhuizen 1 SC Hoge Vucht/Noumidia 1

9 - 1

26 oktober 2018 20:10 Heiberg / Veldhoven
zvv Den Hoek 1 FC Eindhoven A1

4 - 0

26 oktober 2018 21:30 De Crosser / Werkendam
CFM/Transito 2 Eteha/Frittella 1

4 - 3

31 oktober 2018 20:15 Indoor Sportcentrum Zuid / Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven A1 Unitas '59 1

4 - 4

2 november 2018 20:00 Kievit / Geldrop
Braakhuizen 1 CFM/Transito 2

3 - 2

2 november 2018 20:25 Drie Eyken / Bergeijk
FC Bergeijk 1 Eteha/Frittella 1

7 - 3

2 november 2018 21:00 De Huif / Bavel
SC Hoge Vucht/Noumidia 1 zvv Den Hoek 1

1 - 3

9 november 2018 20:10 Heiberg / Veldhoven
zvv Den Hoek 1 Braakhuizen 1

2 - 4

9 november 2018 20:10 Strijp / Eindhoven
Brabantia 2 FC Eindhoven A1

6 - 3

9 november 2018 20:10 De Tempel / Eindhoven
Unitas '59 1 SC Hoge Vucht/Noumidia 1

4 - 3

9 november 2018 21:30 De Crosser / Werkendam
CFM/Transito 2 FC Bergeijk 1

6 - 6

14 november 2018 20:15 Indoor Sportcentrum Zuid / Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven A1 ZVV Eindhoven 2

-:-

16 november 2018 20:00 Kievit / Geldrop
Braakhuizen 1 Unitas '59 1

-:-

16 november 2018 20:10 Heiberg / Veldhoven
zvv Den Hoek 1 CFM/Transito 2

-:-

16 november 2018 21:00 De Huif / Bavel
SC Hoge Vucht/Noumidia 1 Brabantia 2

-:-

19 november 2018 21:00 Frits Philipshal / Eindhoven
ZVV Eindhoven 2 SC Hoge Vucht/Noumidia 1

-:-

21 november 2018 20:30 Sportcentrum / Papendrecht
Eteha/Frittella 1 FC Eindhoven A1

-:-

23 november 2018 20:10 De Tempel / Eindhoven
Unitas '59 1 zvv Den Hoek 1

-:-

23 november 2018 20:10 Strijp / Eindhoven
Brabantia 2 Braakhuizen 1

-:-

30 november 2018 21:00 De Huif / Bavel
SC Hoge Vucht/Noumidia 1 FC Eindhoven A1

-:-

AFFICHES

VIDEO’S

 

 

error: