Hoofdklasse G

Hoofdklasse G - Seizoen 2018/2019

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L PCT DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn Last 5
1 Logo RKSV Driel 1 9 7 0 2 0,778 51 - 27+24 21       
2 Logo Drienerlo 1 8 6 1 1 0,813 41 - 21+20 19       
3 Logo Almelo FC 2 8 5 0 3 0,625 34 - 340 15       
4 Logo SK Turkuaz 2 8 4 0 4 0,5 39 - 29+10 12       
5 Logo SVI 2 9 4 0 5 0,444 35 - 350 12       
6 Logo FC Gonemo 1 9 3 2 4 0,444 31 - 49-18 11       
7 Logo FV United Enschede 1 6 3 0 3 0,5 28 - 27+1 9       
8 Logo ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 7 2 1 4 0,357 25 - 30-5 7       
9 Logo Morado CF 2 6 2 0 4 0,333 18 - 28-10 6       
10 Logo FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1 7 2 0 5 0,286 22 - 26-4 6       
11 Logo s.v. Excelsior '31 2 7 2 0 5 0,286 20 - 38-18 6       

PROGRAMMA / UITSLAGEN

Wedstrijd Uitslag
10 september 2018 21:00 Landstede Sportcentrum / Zwolle
SVI 2 Drienerlo 1

6 - 4

10 september 2018 21:15 Metzo College / Doetinchem
SK Turkuaz 2 FC Gonemo 1

4 - 2

14 september 2018 20:30 De Helster / Elst GLD
RKSV Driel 1 s.v. Excelsior '31 2

6 - 4

14 september 2018 21:00 Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
Almelo FC 2 FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1

1 - 4

17 september 2018 21:00 Vandersweide / Oldenzaal
FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1 SVI 2

4 - 3

19 september 2018 21:00 UT / Enschede
Drienerlo 1 RKSV Driel 1

5 - 3

20 september 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior '31 2 SK Turkuaz 2

3 - 8

21 september 2018 20:30 Spoorzone / Winterswijk
FC Gonemo 1 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2

6 - 6

24 september 2018 21:15 De Brug / Enschede
FV United Enschede 1 FC Gonemo 1

4 - 5

24 september 2018 21:15 Metzo College / Doetinchem
SK Turkuaz 2 Drienerlo 1

4 - 5

28 september 2018 21:00 Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
Almelo FC 2 Morado CF 2

8 - 3

28 september 2018 22:00 Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 s.v. Excelsior '31 2

5 - 1

1 oktober 2018 21:15 De Brug / Enschede
FV United Enschede 1 SK Turkuaz 2

6 - 4

3 oktober 2018 21:00 UT / Enschede
Drienerlo 1 Almelo FC 2

9 - 1

4 oktober 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior '31 2 SVI 2

5 - 3

5 oktober 2018 20:30 Spoorzone / Winterswijk
FC Gonemo 1 RKSV Driel 1

0 - 6

5 oktober 2018 20:45 Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Morado CF 2 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2

3 - 5

8 oktober 2018 21:00 Landstede Sportcentrum / Zwolle
SVI 2 FC Gonemo 1

10 - 2

8 oktober 2018 21:00 Vandersweide / Oldenzaal
FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1 Morado CF 2

3 - 4

8 oktober 2018 21:15 Metzo College / Doetinchem
SK Turkuaz 2 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2

6 - 4

12 oktober 2018 20:30 De Helster / Elst GLD
RKSV Driel 1 FV United Enschede 1

7 - 5

12 oktober 2018 21:00 Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
Almelo FC 2 s.v. Excelsior '31 2

5 - 3

15 oktober 2018 21:15 De Brug / Enschede
FV United Enschede 1 SVI 2

3 - 2

17 oktober 2018 21:00 UT / Enschede
Drienerlo 1 FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1

3 - 1

19 oktober 2018 20:30 Spoorzone / Winterswijk
FC Gonemo 1 Almelo FC 2

6 - 5

19 oktober 2018 20:45 Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Morado CF 2 SK Turkuaz 2

2 - 1

19 oktober 2018 21:00 Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 RKSV Driel 1

2 - 7

26 oktober 2018 20:30 De Helster / Elst GLD
RKSV Driel 1 FC Gonemo 1

8 - 2

26 oktober 2018 21:00 Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
Almelo FC 2 SVI 2

5 - 3

29 oktober 2018 21:00 Landstede Sportcentrum / Zwolle
SVI 2 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2

3 - 1

29 oktober 2018 21:00 Vandersweide / Oldenzaal
FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1 s.v. Excelsior '31 2

2 - 3

31 oktober 2018 21:00 UT / Enschede
Drienerlo 1 Morado CF 2

4 - 3

2 november 2018 20:30 De Helster / Elst GLD
RKSV Driel 1 SK Turkuaz 2

5 - 3

2 november 2018 21:00 Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
Almelo FC 2 FV United Enschede 1

5 - 4

5 november 2018 21:15 Metzo College / Doetinchem
SK Turkuaz 2 SVI 2

9 - 2

8 november 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior '31 2 Drienerlo 1

1 - 9

9 november 2018 20:30 Spoorzone / Winterswijk
FC Gonemo 1 FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1

6 - 4

9 november 2018 21:00 Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 Almelo FC 2

2 - 4

9 november 2018 21:45 Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Morado CF 2 RKSV Driel 1

3 - 7

12 november 2018 21:00 Vandersweide / Oldenzaal
FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1 FV United Enschede 1

4 - 6

12 november 2018 21:00 Landstede Sportcentrum / Zwolle
SVI 2 RKSV Driel 1

3 - 2

14 november 2018 21:00 UT / Enschede
Drienerlo 1 FC Gonemo 1

2 - 2

15 november 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior '31 2 Morado CF 2

-:-

16 november 2018 21:00 Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
Almelo FC 2 SK Turkuaz 2

-:-

19 november 2018 21:00 Landstede Sportcentrum / Zwolle
SVI 2 Morado CF 2

-:-

19 november 2018 21:15 De Brug / Enschede
FV United Enschede 1 Drienerlo 1

-:-

23 november 2018 20:30 De Helster / Elst GLD
RKSV Driel 1 Almelo FC 2

-:-

23 november 2018 20:30 Spoorzone / Winterswijk
FC Gonemo 1 s.v. Excelsior '31 2

-:-

23 november 2018 21:00 Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1

-:-

30 november 2018 19:30 De Helster / Elst GLD
RKSV Driel 1 FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1

-:-

30 november 2018 21:00 Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 FV United Enschede 1

-:-

30 november 2018 21:00 Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 FV United Enschede 1

-:-

30 november 2018 21:45 Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Morado CF 2 SVI 2

-:-

 

 

AFFICHES

VIDEO’S

 

 

error: