Hoofdklasse G

Hoofdklasse G - Seizoen 2018/2019

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L PCT DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn Last 5
1 Logo RKSV Driel 1 13 9 1 3 0,731 75 - 42+33 28       
2 Logo Drienerlo 1 12 8 1 3 0,708 52 - 33+19 25       
3 Logo SK Turkuaz 2 12 8 0 4 0,667 60 - 41+19 24       
4 Logo FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1 13 6 1 6 0,5 54 - 47+7 19       
5 Logo FV United Enschede 1 13 6 1 6 0,5 57 - 60-3 19       
6 Logo Almelo FC 2 12 6 0 6 0,5 49 - 60-11 18       
7 Logo ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 13 5 1 7 0,423 40 - 51-11 16       
8 Logo SVI 2 12 5 0 7 0,417 43 - 42+1 15       
9 Logo s.v. Excelsior '31 2 12 4 1 7 0,375 39 - 54-15 13       
10 Logo Morado CF 2 12 3 2 7 0,333 38 - 54-16 11       
11 Logo FC Gonemo 1 12 3 2 7 0,333 41 - 64-23 11       

PROGRAMMA / UITSLAGEN

Wedstrijd Uitslag
10 september 2018 21:00 Landstede Sportcentrum / Zwolle
SVI 2 Drienerlo 1

6 - 4

10 september 2018 21:15 Metzo College / Doetinchem
SK Turkuaz 2 FC Gonemo 1

4 - 2

14 september 2018 20:30 De Helster / Elst GLD
RKSV Driel 1 s.v. Excelsior '31 2

6 - 4

14 september 2018 21:00 Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
Almelo FC 2 FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1

1 - 4

17 september 2018 21:00 Vandersweide / Oldenzaal
FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1 SVI 2

4 - 3

19 september 2018 21:00 UT / Enschede
Drienerlo 1 RKSV Driel 1

5 - 3

20 september 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior '31 2 SK Turkuaz 2

3 - 8

21 september 2018 20:30 Spoorzone / Winterswijk
FC Gonemo 1 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2

6 - 6

24 september 2018 21:15 De Brug / Enschede
FV United Enschede 1 FC Gonemo 1

4 - 5

24 september 2018 21:15 Metzo College / Doetinchem
SK Turkuaz 2 Drienerlo 1

4 - 5

28 september 2018 21:00 Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
Almelo FC 2 Morado CF 2

8 - 3

28 september 2018 22:00 Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 s.v. Excelsior '31 2

5 - 1

1 oktober 2018 21:15 De Brug / Enschede
FV United Enschede 1 SK Turkuaz 2

6 - 4

3 oktober 2018 21:00 UT / Enschede
Drienerlo 1 Almelo FC 2

9 - 1

4 oktober 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior '31 2 SVI 2

5 - 3

5 oktober 2018 20:30 Spoorzone / Winterswijk
FC Gonemo 1 RKSV Driel 1

0 - 6

5 oktober 2018 20:45 Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Morado CF 2 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2

3 - 5

8 oktober 2018 21:00 Landstede Sportcentrum / Zwolle
SVI 2 FC Gonemo 1

10 - 2

8 oktober 2018 21:00 Vandersweide / Oldenzaal
FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1 Morado CF 2

3 - 4

8 oktober 2018 21:15 Metzo College / Doetinchem
SK Turkuaz 2 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2

6 - 4

12 oktober 2018 20:30 De Helster / Elst GLD
RKSV Driel 1 FV United Enschede 1

7 - 5

12 oktober 2018 21:00 Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
Almelo FC 2 s.v. Excelsior '31 2

5 - 3

15 oktober 2018 21:15 De Brug / Enschede
FV United Enschede 1 SVI 2

3 - 2

17 oktober 2018 21:00 UT / Enschede
Drienerlo 1 FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1

3 - 1

19 oktober 2018 20:30 Spoorzone / Winterswijk
FC Gonemo 1 Almelo FC 2

6 - 5

19 oktober 2018 20:45 Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Morado CF 2 SK Turkuaz 2

2 - 1

19 oktober 2018 21:00 Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 RKSV Driel 1

2 - 7

26 oktober 2018 20:30 De Helster / Elst GLD
RKSV Driel 1 FC Gonemo 1

8 - 2

26 oktober 2018 21:00 Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
Almelo FC 2 SVI 2

5 - 3

29 oktober 2018 21:00 Landstede Sportcentrum / Zwolle
SVI 2 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2

3 - 1

29 oktober 2018 21:00 Vandersweide / Oldenzaal
FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1 s.v. Excelsior '31 2

2 - 3

31 oktober 2018 21:00 UT / Enschede
Drienerlo 1 Morado CF 2

4 - 3

2 november 2018 20:30 De Helster / Elst GLD
RKSV Driel 1 SK Turkuaz 2

5 - 3

2 november 2018 21:00 Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
Almelo FC 2 FV United Enschede 1

5 - 4

5 november 2018 21:15 Metzo College / Doetinchem
SK Turkuaz 2 SVI 2

9 - 2

8 november 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior '31 2 Drienerlo 1

1 - 9

9 november 2018 20:30 Spoorzone / Winterswijk
FC Gonemo 1 FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1

6 - 4

9 november 2018 21:00 Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 Almelo FC 2

2 - 4

9 november 2018 21:45 Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Morado CF 2 RKSV Driel 1

3 - 7

12 november 2018 21:00 Vandersweide / Oldenzaal
FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1 FV United Enschede 1

4 - 6

12 november 2018 21:00 Landstede Sportcentrum / Zwolle
SVI 2 RKSV Driel 1

3 - 2

14 november 2018 21:00 UT / Enschede
Drienerlo 1 FC Gonemo 1

2 - 2

15 november 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior '31 2 Morado CF 2

2 - 2

16 november 2018 21:00 Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
Almelo FC 2 SK Turkuaz 2

4 - 7

19 november 2018 21:00 Landstede Sportcentrum / Zwolle
SVI 2 Morado CF 2

1 - 3

19 november 2018 21:15 De Brug / Enschede
FV United Enschede 1 Drienerlo 1

2 - 5

23 november 2018 20:30 De Helster / Elst GLD
RKSV Driel 1 Almelo FC 2

8 - 1

23 november 2018 20:30 Spoorzone / Winterswijk
FC Gonemo 1 s.v. Excelsior '31 2

2 - 4

23 november 2018 21:00 Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1

2 - 8

30 november 2018 19:30 De Helster / Elst GLD
RKSV Driel 1 FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1

4 - 6

30 november 2018 21:00 Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 FV United Enschede 1

6 - 1

30 november 2018 21:45 Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Morado CF 2 SVI 2

1 - 5

3 december 2018 21:00 Vandersweide / Oldenzaal
FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1 SK Turkuaz 2

2 - 3

5 december 2018 21:00 UT / Enschede
Drienerlo 1 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2

2 - 0

6 december 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior '31 2 FV United Enschede 1

4 - 5

10 december 2018 21:00 Vandersweide / Oldenzaal
FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 1 RKSV Driel 1

6 - 6

12 december 2018 21:00 UT / Enschede
Drienerlo 1 SK Turkuaz 2

2 - 4

13 december 2018 21:00 De Reggehal / Rijssen
s.v. Excelsior '31 2 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2

5 - 0

14 december 2018 20:30 Spoorzone / Winterswijk
FC Gonemo 1 FV United Enschede 1

5 - 7

14 december 2018 21:45 Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Morado CF 2 Almelo FC 2

4 - 6

21 december 2018 20:45 Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Morado CF 2 FV United Enschede 1

4 - 4

21 december 2018 21:00 Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
Almelo FC 2 RKSV Driel 1

-:-

Cancelled

 

 

AFFICHES

VIDEO’S

 

error: