Hoofdklasse I

Hoofdklasse I - Seizoen 2018/2019

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L PCT DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn Last 5
1 Logo v.v. PKC '83 1 7 6 1 0 0,929 49 - 16+33 19       
2 Logo z.v.v. REUZ 2 6 6 0 0 1 35 - 11+24 18       
3 Logo z.v.v. Delfzijl 1 7 5 0 2 0,714 26 - 21+5 15       
4 Logo z.v.v. DOSKO 1 8 4 1 3 0,563 44 - 42+2 13       
5 Logo Jong G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 8 4 1 3 0,563 43 - 430 13       
6 Logo v.v. Beilen 1 7 3 1 3 0,5 33 - 24+9 10       
7 Logo Futsal Winsum 2 8 3 1 4 0,438 37 - 35+2 10       
8 Logo ACV 1 8 2 2 4 0,375 19 - 36-17 8       
9 Logo CSVC 1 8 2 1 5 0,313 16 - 31-15 7       
10 Logo z.v.v. Grijpskerk 1 8 2 1 5 0,313 20 - 47-27 7       
11 Logo Inter Maluku FC 1 7 1 2 4 0,286 20 - 25-5 5       
12 Logo Omlandia 1 8 1 1 6 0,188 26 - 37-11 4       

 

PROGRAMMA / UITSLAGEN COMPETITIE

Wedstrijd Uitslag
10 september 2018 20:30 De Bokkediek / Grijpskerk
z.v.v. Grijpskerk 1 Omlandia 1

4 - 4

12 september 2018 20:15 De Swanenburg / Coevorden
CSVC 1 z.v.v. DOSKO 1

0 - 5

12 september 2018 21:00 ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
Jong G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje ACV 1

8 - 1

14 september 2018 21:00 Corpushuys / Groningen
Inter Maluku FC 1 Futsal Winsum 2

2 - 4

17 september 2018 20:00 Peelohal / Assen
ACV 1 Inter Maluku FC 1

2 - 2

19 september 2018 20:00 De Wijert / Groningen
v.v. PKC '83 1 z.v.v. Grijpskerk 1

10 - 1

19 september 2018 20:15 De Swanenburg / Coevorden
CSVC 1 z.v.v. Delfzijl 1

2 - 0

19 september 2018 21:00 De Klabbe / Emmer-Compascuum
z.v.v. DOSKO 1 v.v. Beilen 1

4 - 8

21 september 2018 20:00 Tiggelhal / Ten Boer
Omlandia 1 Jong G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje

5 - 7

21 september 2018 22:00 Ripperdahal / Winsum GN
Futsal Winsum 2 z.v.v. REUZ 2

0 - 3

24 september 2018 20:30 De Bokkediek / Grijpskerk
z.v.v. Grijpskerk 1 CSVC 1

2 - 1

26 september 2018 20:15 Drenthehal / Beilen
v.v. Beilen 1 Futsal Winsum 2

5 - 2

26 september 2018 21:00 ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
Jong G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje v.v. PKC '83 1

2 - 6

28 september 2018 21:00 Bredeschool / Delfzijl
z.v.v. Delfzijl 1 z.v.v. DOSKO 1

8 - 4

28 september 2018 21:00 De Klabbe / Emmer-Compascuum
Inter Maluku FC 1 Omlandia 1

5 - 3

28 september 2018 22:00 De Kamp / Vries
z.v.v. REUZ 2 ACV 1

7 - 2

1 oktober 2018 20:00 Peelohal / Assen
ACV 1 z.v.v. Grijpskerk 1

5 - 3

3 oktober 2018 20:00 De Wijert / Groningen
v.v. PKC '83 1 CSVC 1

10 - 2

3 oktober 2018 20:15 Drenthehal / Beilen
v.v. Beilen 1 Inter Maluku FC 1

2 - 2

3 oktober 2018 21:00 De Klabbe / Emmer-Compascuum
z.v.v. DOSKO 1 z.v.v. REUZ 2

5 - 8

5 oktober 2018 20:00 Tiggelhal / Ten Boer
Omlandia 1 z.v.v. Delfzijl 1

4 - 5

5 oktober 2018 21:55 Ripperdahal / Winsum GN
Futsal Winsum 2 Jong G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje

7 - 7

8 oktober 2018 20:30 De Bokkediek / Grijpskerk
z.v.v. Grijpskerk 1 Futsal Winsum 2

4 - 13

10 oktober 2018 20:00 De Wijert / Groningen
v.v. PKC '83 1 z.v.v. DOSKO 1

4 - 4

10 oktober 2018 20:15 De Swanenburg / Coevorden
CSVC 1 Omlandia 1

3 - 5

10 oktober 2018 21:00 ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
Jong G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje v.v. Beilen 1

5 - 4

12 oktober 2018 21:00 Corpushuys / Groningen
Inter Maluku FC 1 z.v.v. REUZ 2

-:-

Cancelled

12 oktober 2018 21:00 Bredeschool / Delfzijl
z.v.v. Delfzijl 1 ACV 1

4 - 2

15 oktober 2018 20:00 Peelohal / Assen
ACV 1 CSVC 1

1 - 1

17 oktober 2018 20:15 Drenthehal / Beilen
v.v. Beilen 1 z.v.v. Grijpskerk 1

8 - 2

17 oktober 2018 21:00 De Klabbe / Emmer-Compascuum
z.v.v. DOSKO 1 Inter Maluku FC 1

6 - 5

19 oktober 2018 20:00 Tiggelhal / Ten Boer
Omlandia 1 v.v. PKC '83 1

1 - 2

19 oktober 2018 21:00 De Kamp / Vries
z.v.v. REUZ 2 Jong G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje

8 - 2

19 oktober 2018 22:00 Ripperdahal / Winsum GN
Futsal Winsum 2 z.v.v. Delfzijl 1

3 - 4

29 oktober 2018 20:30 De Bokkediek / Grijpskerk
z.v.v. Grijpskerk 1 z.v.v. REUZ 2

0 - 5

31 oktober 2018 20:00 De Wijert / Groningen
v.v. PKC '83 1 ACV 1

8 - 2

31 oktober 2018 21:00 ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
Jong G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje Inter Maluku FC 1

4 - 3

31 oktober 2018 21:15 De Swanenburg / Coevorden
CSVC 1 Futsal Winsum 2

1 - 4

2 november 2018 20:00 Tiggelhal / Ten Boer
Omlandia 1 z.v.v. DOSKO 1

1 - 7

2 november 2018 21:00 Bredeschool / Delfzijl
z.v.v. Delfzijl 1 v.v. Beilen 1

3 - 2

5 november 2018 20:00 Peelohal / Assen
ACV 1 Omlandia 1

4 - 3

7 november 2018 20:15 Drenthehal / Beilen
v.v. Beilen 1 CSVC 1

4 - 6

7 november 2018 21:00 De Klabbe / Emmer-Compascuum
z.v.v. DOSKO 1 Jong G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje

9 - 8

9 november 2018 21:00 De Kamp / Vries
z.v.v. REUZ 2 z.v.v. Delfzijl 1

4 - 2

9 november 2018 21:00 Corpushuys / Groningen
Inter Maluku FC 1 z.v.v. Grijpskerk 1

1 - 4

9 november 2018 22:00 Ripperdahal / Winsum GN
Futsal Winsum 2 v.v. PKC '83 1

4 - 9

12 november 2018 20:00 Peelohal / Assen
ACV 1 z.v.v. DOSKO 1

-:-

12 november 2018 20:30 De Bokkediek / Grijpskerk
z.v.v. Grijpskerk 1 Jong G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje

-:-

14 november 2018 20:00 De Wijert / Groningen
v.v. PKC '83 1 v.v. Beilen 1

-:-

14 november 2018 21:15 De Swanenburg / Coevorden
CSVC 1 z.v.v. REUZ 2

-:-

16 november 2018 20:00 Tiggelhal / Ten Boer
Omlandia 1 Futsal Winsum 2

-:-

16 november 2018 21:00 Bredeschool / Delfzijl
z.v.v. Delfzijl 1 Inter Maluku FC 1

-:-

19 november 2018 20:30 De Bokkediek / Grijpskerk
z.v.v. Grijpskerk 1 z.v.v. DOSKO 1

-:-

21 november 2018 20:15 Drenthehal / Beilen
v.v. Beilen 1 Omlandia 1

-:-

21 november 2018 21:00 ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
Jong G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje z.v.v. Delfzijl 1

-:-

23 november 2018 21:00 Corpushuys / Groningen
Inter Maluku FC 1 CSVC 1

-:-

23 november 2018 22:00 Ripperdahal / Winsum GN
Futsal Winsum 2 ACV 1

-:-

23 november 2018 22:00 De Kamp / Vries
z.v.v. REUZ 2 v.v. PKC '83 1

-:-

30 november 2018 21:00 De Kamp / Vries
z.v.v. REUZ 2 v.v. Beilen 1

-:-

30 november 2018 21:00 Bredeschool / Delfzijl
z.v.v. Delfzijl 1 v.v. PKC '83 1

-:-

 

 

 

AFFICHES

VIDEO’S

 
error: