Topklasse A

Topklasse A - Seizoen 2018/2019

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L PCT DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn Last 5
1 Logo a.s.v. LEBO 2 8 6 0 2 0,75 38 - 29+9 18       
2 Logo JCK/AISO 1 6 5 1 0 0,917 32 - 13+19 16       
3 Logo AC Kingdom 1 7 5 0 2 0,714 31 - 16+15 15       
4 Logo zvv VIOS'79/Gomes Noord-Holland 1 7 5 0 2 0,714 30 - 22+8 15       
5 Logo z.v.v. De Ruif/ZoHip.nl 1 7 4 0 3 0,571 33 - 24+9 12       
6 Logo FC Golden Stars 1 8 3 0 5 0,375 24 - 26-2 9       
7 Logo Hovocubo 2 8 3 0 5 0,375 32 - 45-13 9       
8 Logo ZVV Volendam 2 7 2 1 4 0,357 17 - 29-12 7       
9 Logo Futsal Club De Heuvelrug 1 7 1 2 4 0,286 26 - 33-7 5       
10 Logo ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen 1 6 2 1 3 0,417 25 - 28-3 4       
11 Logo Annour/MADIBA 1 7 0 1 6 0,071 15 - 38-23 1       

 

PROGRAMMA / UITSLAGEN COMPETITIE

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 september 2018 20:40 De Doorbraak / Warmenhuizen
zvv VIOS'79/Gomes Noord-Holland 1 AC Kingdom 1

5 - 4

14 september 2018 21:00 Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
FC Golden Stars 1 Annour/MADIBA 1

7 - 2

14 september 2018 21:00 Hoograven / Utrecht
JCK/AISO 1 ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen 1

-:-

Cancelled

14 september 2018 22:00 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 2 Futsal Club De Heuvelrug 1

5 - 2

14 september 2018 22:00 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 2 z.v.v. De Ruif/ZoHip.nl 1

5 - 4

19 september 2018 21:25 Oost Veenendaal / Veenendaal
Futsal Club De Heuvelrug 1 a.s.v. LEBO 2

4 - 5

21 september 2018 20:40 Harenkarspel / Tuitenhorn
z.v.v. De Ruif/ZoHip.nl 1 FC Golden Stars 1

3 - 1

21 september 2018 20:40 Sporthal Zwaag / Zwaag
ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen 1 Hovocubo 2

4 - 5

21 september 2018 21:00 Ookmeer / Amsterdam
AC Kingdom 1 ZVV Volendam 2

2 - 3

21 september 2018 21:00 Zielhorst / Amersfoort
Annour/MADIBA 1 zvv VIOS'79/Gomes Noord-Holland 1

2 - 6

26 september 2018 21:25 Oost Veenendaal / Veenendaal
Futsal Club De Heuvelrug 1 JCK/AISO 1

5 - 5

28 september 2018 20:40 Harenkarspel / Tuitenhorn
z.v.v. De Ruif/ZoHip.nl 1 Hovocubo 2

12 - 3

28 september 2018 21:00 Zielhorst / Amersfoort
Annour/MADIBA 1 a.s.v. LEBO 2

4 - 8

28 september 2018 21:00 Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
FC Golden Stars 1 zvv VIOS'79/Gomes Noord-Holland 1

1 - 2

28 september 2018 21:35 Sporthal Zwaag / Zwaag
ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen 1 ZVV Volendam 2

7 - 3

5 oktober 2018 20:10 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 2 Futsal Club De Heuvelrug 1

2 - 4

5 oktober 2018 21:00 Ookmeer / Amsterdam
AC Kingdom 1 ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen 1

7 - 2

5 oktober 2018 21:00 Hoograven / Utrecht
JCK/AISO 1 z.v.v. De Ruif/ZoHip.nl 1

4 - 1

5 oktober 2018 22:00 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 2 FC Golden Stars 1

5 - 1

5 oktober 2018 22:00 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 2 Annour/MADIBA 1

8 - 3

10 oktober 2018 21:25 Oost Veenendaal / Veenendaal
Futsal Club De Heuvelrug 1 AC Kingdom 1

2 - 5

12 oktober 2018 20:40 Harenkarspel / Tuitenhorn
z.v.v. De Ruif/ZoHip.nl 1 ZVV Volendam 2

6 - 1

12 oktober 2018 21:00 Zielhorst / Amersfoort
Annour/MADIBA 1 JCK/AISO 1

2 - 5

12 oktober 2018 21:00 Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
FC Golden Stars 1 Hovocubo 2

4 - 3

12 oktober 2018 22:00 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 2 zvv VIOS'79/Gomes Noord-Holland 1

3 - 1

17 oktober 2018 21:00 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 2 a.s.v. LEBO 2

4 - 7

19 oktober 2018 20:00 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 2 Annour/MADIBA 1

1 - 1

19 oktober 2018 20:40 De Doorbraak / Warmenhuizen
zvv VIOS'79/Gomes Noord-Holland 1 ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen 1

3 - 4

19 oktober 2018 21:00 Ookmeer / Amsterdam
AC Kingdom 1 z.v.v. De Ruif/ZoHip.nl 1

6 - 1

19 oktober 2018 21:00 Hoograven / Utrecht
JCK/AISO 1 FC Golden Stars 1

5 - 2

31 oktober 2018 21:25 Oost Veenendaal / Veenendaal
Futsal Club De Heuvelrug 1 ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen 1

4 - 4

2 november 2018 21:00 Zielhorst / Amersfoort
Annour/MADIBA 1 AC Kingdom 1

1 - 3

2 november 2018 21:00 Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
FC Golden Stars 1 ZVV Volendam 2

6 - 2

2 november 2018 22:00 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 2 JCK/AISO 1

2 - 6

2 november 2018 22:00 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 2 zvv VIOS'79/Gomes Noord-Holland 1

3 - 6

9 november 2018 20:00 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 2 a.s.v. LEBO 2

5 - 3

9 november 2018 20:30 De Doorbraak / Warmenhuizen
zvv VIOS'79/Gomes Noord-Holland 1 Futsal Club De Heuvelrug 1

7 - 5

9 november 2018 20:45 Sporthal Zwaag / Zwaag
ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen 1 z.v.v. De Ruif/ZoHip.nl 1

4 - 6

9 november 2018 21:00 Ookmeer / Amsterdam
AC Kingdom 1 FC Golden Stars 1

4 - 2

9 november 2018 21:00 Hoograven / Utrecht
JCK/AISO 1 Hovocubo 2

7 - 1

16 november 2018 20:40 Harenkarspel / Tuitenhorn
z.v.v. De Ruif/ZoHip.nl 1 Futsal Club De Heuvelrug 1

-:-

16 november 2018 21:00 Zielhorst / Amersfoort
Annour/MADIBA 1 ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen 1

-:-

16 november 2018 21:00 Hoograven / Utrecht
JCK/AISO 1 zvv VIOS'79/Gomes Noord-Holland 1

-:-

16 november 2018 22:00 Calvijn / Amsterdam
a.s.v. LEBO 2 AC Kingdom 1

-:-

16 november 2018 22:00 De Opgang / Zwaag
Hovocubo 2 ZVV Volendam 2

-:-

21 november 2018 21:25 Oost Veenendaal / Veenendaal
Futsal Club De Heuvelrug 1 Annour/MADIBA 1

-:-

23 november 2018 20:40 Harenkarspel / Tuitenhorn
z.v.v. De Ruif/ZoHip.nl 1 zvv VIOS'79/Gomes Noord-Holland 1

-:-

23 november 2018 20:55 Ookmeer / Amsterdam
AC Kingdom 1 Hovocubo 2

-:-

23 november 2018 21:00 De Opperdam / Volendam
ZVV Volendam 2 JCK/AISO 1

-:-

23 november 2018 21:00 Sporthal Zwaag / Zwaag
ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen 1 FC Golden Stars 1

-:-

30 november 2018 21:00 Hoograven / Utrecht
JCK/AISO 1 ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen 1

-:-

 

 

AFFICHES TOPKLASSE

VIDEO’S

 

 

 

error: