Topklasse B

Topklasse B - Seizoen 2018/2019

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L PCT DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn Last 5
1 Logo ZVV Den Haag 1 8 8 0 0 1 55 - 21+34 24       
2 Logo Feyenoord Futsal/TPP Rotterdam 2 8 6 0 2 0,75 57 - 40+17 18       
3 Logo ASW 1 8 5 0 3 0,625 45 - 38+7 15       
4 Logo TransvaliaZW 1 7 4 1 2 0,643 40 - 31+9 13       
5 Logo Multicult/Opera 1 7 4 1 2 0,643 33 - 35-2 13       
6 Logo HMC 1 8 4 1 3 0,563 50 - 45+5 13       
7 Logo GZV Watergras 1 8 3 2 3 0,5 53 - 47+6 11       
8 Logo Rotterdamse Studenten 1 8 3 1 4 0,438 29 - 27+2 10       
9 Logo FC Maense 1 8 2 1 5 0,313 37 - 56-19 7       
10 Logo v.v. Brielle 1 8 1 2 5 0,25 46 - 61-15 5       
11 Logo OACN-Boys 1 8 1 1 6 0,188 29 - 52-23 4       
12 Logo v.v. W.I.K. 1 8 0 2 6 0,125 30 - 51-21 2       

 

PROGRAMMA / UITSLAGEN COMPETITIE

Wedstrijd Uitslag
12 september 2018 21:00 Wielewaal / Rotterdam
TransvaliaZW 1 FC Maense 1

6 - 4

12 september 2018 21:00 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal/TPP Rotterdam 2 ASW 1

9 - 5

12 september 2018 22:00 Zuidhaghe / 's-Gravenhage
v.v. W.I.K. 1 v.v. Brielle 1

7 - 7

14 september 2018 20:00 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Rotterdamse Studenten 1 Multicult/Opera 1

4 - 5

14 september 2018 21:00 De Mammoet / Gouda
GZV Watergras 1 OACN-Boys 1

7 - 3

14 september 2018 21:00 Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
ZVV Den Haag 1 HMC 1

10 - 1

17 september 2018 20:00 Overbosch / 's-Gravenhage
HMC 1 Rotterdamse Studenten 1

5 - 6

17 september 2018 20:00 Dukdalf / Brielle
v.v. Brielle 1 Feyenoord Futsal/TPP Rotterdam 2

7 - 9

17 september 2018 21:00 De Dreef / Waddinxveen
ASW 1 GZV Watergras 1

4 - 9

17 september 2018 21:00 MFC de Akkers / Spijkenisse
OACN-Boys 1 ZVV Den Haag 1

1 - 11

21 september 2018 21:00 Margriethal/ Schiedam
FC Maense 1 v.v. W.I.K. 1

8 - 6

24 september 2018 20:00 Overbosch / 's-Gravenhage
HMC 1 GZV Watergras 1

7 - 5

24 september 2018 20:00 Dukdalf / Brielle
v.v. Brielle 1 TransvaliaZW 1

2 - 6

24 september 2018 21:00 MFC de Akkers / Spijkenisse
OACN-Boys 1 ASW 1

2 - 6

26 september 2018 21:00 Zuidhaghe / 's-Gravenhage
v.v. W.I.K. 1 Feyenoord Futsal/TPP Rotterdam 2

4 - 9

28 september 2018 21:00 Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
Multicult/Opera 1 ZVV Den Haag 1

4 - 6

28 september 2018 21:00 Margriethal/ Schiedam
FC Maense 1 Rotterdamse Studenten 1

6 - 4

1 oktober 2018 21:00 De Dreef / Waddinxveen
ASW 1 HMC 1

6 - 5

3 oktober 2018 21:00 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal/TPP Rotterdam 2 OACN-Boys 1

5 - 4

3 oktober 2018 21:00 Wielewaal / Rotterdam
TransvaliaZW 1 v.v. W.I.K. 1

10 - 5

5 oktober 2018 20:00 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Rotterdamse Studenten 1 v.v. Brielle 1

7 - 2

5 oktober 2018 21:00 De Mammoet / Gouda
GZV Watergras 1 Multicult/Opera 1

3 - 6

5 oktober 2018 22:00 Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
ZVV Den Haag 1 FC Maense 1

12 - 7

8 oktober 2018 20:00 Dukdalf / Brielle
v.v. Brielle 1 ZVV Den Haag 1

6 - 7

8 oktober 2018 21:00 Overbosch / 's-Gravenhage
HMC 1 OACN-Boys 1

9 - 4

10 oktober 2018 21:00 Wielewaal / Rotterdam
TransvaliaZW 1 Feyenoord Futsal/TPP Rotterdam 2

6 - 4

10 oktober 2018 22:00 Zuidhaghe / 's-Gravenhage
v.v. W.I.K. 1 Rotterdamse Studenten 1

0 - 3

12 oktober 2018 21:00 Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
Multicult/Opera 1 ASW 1

2 - 1

12 oktober 2018 21:00 Margriethal / Schiedam
FC Maense 1 GZV Watergras 1

0 - 0

15 oktober 2018 20:00 MFC de Akkers / Spijkenisse
OACN-Boys 1 Multicult/Opera 1

5 - 6

15 oktober 2018 21:00 De Dreef / Waddinxveen
ASW 1 FC Maense 1

11 - 5

17 oktober 2018 21:00 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal/TPP Rotterdam 2 HMC 1

6 - 7

19 oktober 2018 20:00 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Rotterdamse Studenten 1 TransvaliaZW 1

3 - 3

19 oktober 2018 21:00 De Mammoet / Gouda
GZV Watergras 1 v.v. Brielle 1

12 - 13

19 oktober 2018 22:00 Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
ZVV Den Haag 1 v.v. W.I.K. 1

4 - 0

29 oktober 2018 20:00 Dukdalf / Brielle
v.v. Brielle 1 ASW 1

5 - 9

31 oktober 2018 21:00 Wielewaal / Rotterdam
TransvaliaZW 1 ZVV Den Haag 1

2 - 3

31 oktober 2018 22:00 Zuidhaghe / 's-Gravenhage
v.v. W.I.K. 1 GZV Watergras 1

7 - 7

2 november 2018 20:00 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Rotterdamse Studenten 1 Feyenoord Futsal/TPP Rotterdam 2

2 - 4

2 november 2018 20:00 Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
Multicult/Opera 1 HMC 1

5 - 5

2 november 2018 21:00 Margriethal / Schiedam
FC Maense 1 OACN-Boys 1

4 - 6

5 november 2018 20:00 MFC de Akkers / Spijkenisse
OACN-Boys 1 v.v. Brielle 1

4 - 4

5 november 2018 20:00 Overbosch / 's-Gravenhage
HMC 1 FC Maense 1

11 - 3

5 november 2018 21:00 De Dreef / Waddinxveen
ASW 1 v.v. W.I.K. 1

3 - 1

7 november 2018 21:00 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal/TPP Rotterdam 2 Multicult/Opera 1

11 - 5

9 november 2018 21:00 De Mammoet / Gouda
GZV Watergras 1 TransvaliaZW 1

10 - 7

9 november 2018 22:00 Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
ZVV Den Haag 1 Rotterdamse Studenten 1

2 - 0

12 november 2018 20:00 Dukdalf / Brielle
v.v. Brielle 1 HMC 1

-:-

14 november 2018 21:00 Wielewaal / Rotterdam
TransvaliaZW 1 ASW 1

-:-

14 november 2018 22:00 Zuidhaghe / 's-Gravenhage
v.v. W.I.K. 1 OACN-Boys 1

-:-

16 november 2018 21:00 Margriethal/ Schiedam
FC Maense 1 Multicult/Opera 1

-:-

19 november 2018 20:00 Overbosch / 's-Gravenhage
HMC 1 v.v. W.I.K. 1

-:-

19 november 2018 20:00 MFC de Akkers / Spijkenisse
OACN-Boys 1 TransvaliaZW 1

-:-

19 november 2018 21:00 De Dreef / Waddinxveen
ASW 1 Rotterdamse Studenten 1

-:-

23 november 2018 21:00 Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
Multicult/Opera 1 v.v. Brielle 1

-:-

23 november 2018 21:00 Margriethal/ Schiedam
FC Maense 1 Feyenoord Futsal/TPP Rotterdam 2

-:-

23 november 2018 21:00 De Mammoet / Gouda
GZV Watergras 1 ZVV Den Haag 1

-:-

26 november 2018 20:00 Dukdalf / Brielle
v.v. Brielle 1 FC Maense 1

-:-

28 november 2018 20:00 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Rotterdamse Studenten 1 OACN-Boys 1

-:-

28 november 2018 21:00 Topsportcentrum / Rotterdam
Feyenoord Futsal/TPP Rotterdam 2 GZV Watergras 1

-:-

28 november 2018 21:00 Wielewaal / Rotterdam
TransvaliaZW 1 HMC 1

-:-

28 november 2018 22:00 Zuidhaghe / 's-Gravenhage
v.v. W.I.K. 1 Multicult/Opera 1

-:-

30 november 2018 21:00 Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
ZVV Den Haag 1 ASW 1

-:-

7 december 2018 21:00 Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
Multicult/Opera 1 TransvaliaZW 1

-:-

1 maart 2019 22:00 Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
ZVV Den Haag 1 Feyenoord Futsal/TPP Rotterdam 2

-:-

 

 

AFFICHES TOPKLASSE

VIDEO’S

 

 

 

error: