Topklasse D

Topklasse D - Seizoen 2018/2019

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L PCT DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn Last 5
1 Logo ZVV Awt-Gelaen 1 10 9 1 0 0,95 44 - 16+28 28       
2 Logo Tigers Roermond/Yildirim Group 2 10 7 0 3 0,7 48 - 26+22 21       
3 Logo z.v.v. Beringe/Printradar.nl 1 10 6 3 1 0,75 45 - 25+20 21       
4 Logo z.v.v. Inter '80 1 9 6 1 2 0,722 44 - 33+11 19       
5 Logo z.v.v. SGB/Stevik 1 11 5 1 5 0,5 45 - 38+7 16       
6 Logo ZVVM/Campus 1 9 4 2 3 0,556 36 - 25+11 14       
7 Logo z.v.v. Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 1 10 4 1 5 0,45 25 - 41-16 13       
8 Logo TZR Fermonia Boys 1 9 4 0 5 0,444 34 - 35-1 12       
9 Logo z.v.v. De Hazendans/ODV 1 10 3 1 6 0,35 23 - 41-18 10       
10 Logo z.v.v. In de Bende/Bestrating van Delft 1 8 3 2 3 0,5 37 - 28+9 8       
11 Logo z.v. Sèrum 1 9 2 1 6 0,278 24 - 37-13 7       
12 Logo FSG 1 11 2 1 8 0,227 25 - 56-31 7       
13 Logo ZVV De Keelkampers/Jo ten Oever 1 10 1 0 9 0,1 21 - 50-29 3       

PROGRAMMA / UITSLAGEN COMPETITIE

Wedstrijd Uitslag
27 augustus 2018 19:30 Donderberg / Roermond
Tigers Roermond/Yildirim Group 2 z.v.v. In de Bende/Bestrating van Delft 1

5 - 2

27 augustus 2018 20:00 De Heuf / Panningen
z.v.v. Beringe/Printradar.nl 1 ZVV De Keelkampers/Jo ten Oever 1

6 - 0

27 augustus 2018 20:00 Glanerbrook / Geleen
z.v.v. SGB/Stevik 1 FSG 1

5 - 0

27 augustus 2018 20:30 De Kruisweide / Sevenum
z.v. Sèrum 1 z.v.v. Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 1

2 - 4

27 augustus 2018 21:00 Apollohal / Melick
TZR Fermonia Boys 1 ZVV Awt-Gelaen 1

0 - 3

29 augustus 2018 21:00 Egerbos / Venlo
z.v.v. Inter '80 1 z.v.v. De Hazendans/ODV 1

4 - 1

3 september 2018 20:00 Glanerbrook / Geleen
ZVV Awt-Gelaen 1 z.v.v. Beringe/Printradar.nl 1

3 - 1

3 september 2018 20:30 De Kruisweide / Sevenum
z.v. Sèrum 1 Tigers Roermond/Yildirim Group 2

1 - 5

3 september 2018 20:30 De Haamen / Beek LB
z.v.v. Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 1 z.v.v. Inter '80 1

2 - 2

3 september 2018 21:30 Ter Waerden / Landgraaf
z.v.v. In de Bende/Bestrating van Delft 1 TZR Fermonia Boys 1

-:-

Cancelled

5 september 2018 21:15 Kleesj / Sittard
FSG 1 ZVVM/Campus 1

2 - 2

7 september 2018 20:45 Daalhof / Maastricht
z.v.v. De Hazendans/ODV 1 z.v.v. SGB/Stevik 1

3 - 1

10 september 2018 19:30 Donderberg / Roermond
Tigers Roermond/Yildirim Group 2 FSG 1

6 - 1

10 september 2018 20:00 Glanerbrook / Geleen
z.v.v. SGB/Stevik 1 ZVV Awt-Gelaen 1

2 - 4

10 september 2018 20:00 De Heuf / Panningen
z.v.v. Beringe/Printradar.nl 1 z.v.v. Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 1

9 - 1

10 september 2018 21:15 Apollohal / Melick
TZR Fermonia Boys 1 z.v. Sèrum 1

4 - 3

12 september 2018 21:00 Egerbos / Venlo
z.v.v. Inter '80 1 z.v.v. In de Bende/Bestrating van Delft 1

2 - 8

14 september 2018 20:45 Bosdries / Berg en Terblijt
ZVVM/Campus 1 ZVV De Keelkampers/Jo ten Oever 1

6 - 2

24 september 2018 20:30 Gitek Sportcentrum / Nuth
ZVV De Keelkampers/Jo ten Oever 1 FSG 1

4 - 1

24 september 2018 20:30 De Haamen / Beek LB
z.v.v. Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 1 z.v.v. SGB/Stevik 1

4 - 5

24 september 2018 21:15 Apollohal / Melick
TZR Fermonia Boys 1 Tigers Roermond/Yildirim Group 2

1 - 5

24 september 2018 21:30 Ter Waerden / Landgraaf
z.v.v. In de Bende/Bestrating van Delft 1 z.v.v. Beringe/Printradar.nl 1

1 - 1

28 september 2018 20:45 Daalhof / Maastricht
z.v.v. De Hazendans/ODV 1 ZVVM/Campus 1

2 - 7

1 oktober 2018 19:30 Donderberg / Roermond
Tigers Roermond/Yildirim Group 2 ZVV De Keelkampers/Jo ten Oever 1

6 - 0

1 oktober 2018 20:00 De Heuf / Panningen
z.v.v. Beringe/Printradar.nl 1 z.v. Sèrum 1

2 - 2

1 oktober 2018 20:00 Glanerbrook / Geleen
z.v.v. SGB/Stevik 1 z.v.v. In de Bende/Bestrating van Delft 1

7 - 4

3 oktober 2018 21:00 Egerbos / Venlo
z.v.v. Inter '80 1 TZR Fermonia Boys 1

9 - 4

3 oktober 2018 21:15 Kleesj / Sittard
FSG 1 z.v.v. De Hazendans/ODV 1

4 - 2

5 oktober 2018 20:45 Bosdries / Berg en Terblijt
ZVVM/Campus 1 ZVV Awt-Gelaen 1

3 - 3

8 oktober 2018 20:00 Glanerbrook / Geleen
ZVV Awt-Gelaen 1 FSG 1

3 - 1

8 oktober 2018 20:30 De Haamen / Beek LB
z.v.v. Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 1 ZVVM/Campus 1

4 - 2

8 oktober 2018 20:30 De Kruisweide / Sevenum
z.v. Sèrum 1 z.v.v. SGB/Stevik 1

3 - 5

8 oktober 2018 21:15 Apollohal / Melick
TZR Fermonia Boys 1 z.v.v. Beringe/Printradar.nl 1

3 - 4

10 oktober 2018 21:00 Egerbos / Venlo
z.v.v. Inter '80 1 Tigers Roermond/Yildirim Group 2

6 - 4

12 oktober 2018 20:45 Daalhof / Maastricht
z.v.v. De Hazendans/ODV 1 ZVV De Keelkampers/Jo ten Oever 1

5 - 4

15 oktober 2018 20:00 Glanerbrook / Geleen
ZVV Awt-Gelaen 1 z.v. Sèrum 1

4 - 0

15 oktober 2018 20:30 Gitek Sportcentrum / Nuth
ZVV De Keelkampers/Jo ten Oever 1 z.v.v. Inter '80 1

1 - 6

15 oktober 2018 20:30 De Haamen / Beek LB
z.v.v. Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 1 z.v.v. In de Bende/Bestrating van Delft 1

4 - 3

17 oktober 2018 21:15 Kleesj / Sittard
FSG 1 z.v.v. Beringe/Printradar.nl 1

4 - 8

19 oktober 2018 20:45 Daalhof / Maastricht
z.v.v. De Hazendans/ODV 1 TZR Fermonia Boys 1

0 - 4

19 oktober 2018 20:45 Bosdries / Berg en Terblijt
ZVVM/Campus 1 z.v.v. SGB/Stevik 1

5 - 2

22 oktober 2018 19:30 Donderberg / Roermond
Tigers Roermond/Yildirim Group 2 z.v.v. De Hazendans/ODV 1

4 - 0

22 oktober 2018 20:00 De Heuf / Panningen
z.v.v. Beringe/Printradar.nl 1 z.v.v. Inter '80 1

5 - 3

22 oktober 2018 20:00 Glanerbrook / Geleen
z.v.v. SGB/Stevik 1 TZR Fermonia Boys 1

8 - 1

22 oktober 2018 20:30 Gitek Sportcentrum / Nuth
ZVV De Keelkampers/Jo ten Oever 1 ZVV Awt-Gelaen 1

2 - 3

24 oktober 2018 21:15 Kleesj / Sittard
FSG 1 z.v.v. Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 1

5 - 1

26 oktober 2018 20:45 Bosdries / Berg en Terblijt
ZVVM/Campus 1 z.v.v. In de Bende/Bestrating van Delft 1

-:-

Cancelled

29 oktober 2018 20:00 Glanerbrook / Geleen
ZVV Awt-Gelaen 1 z.v.v. De Hazendans/ODV 1

9 - 2

29 oktober 2018 20:00 De Heuf / Panningen
z.v.v. Beringe/Printradar.nl 1 Tigers Roermond/Yildirim Group 2

7 - 6

29 oktober 2018 20:30 De Kruisweide / Sevenum
z.v. Sèrum 1 ZVVM/Campus 1

1 - 5

29 oktober 2018 20:30 De Haamen / Beek LB
z.v.v. Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 1 ZVV De Keelkampers/Jo ten Oever 1

2 - 1

29 oktober 2018 21:30 Ter Waerden / Landgraaf
z.v.v. In de Bende/Bestrating van Delft 1 FSG 1

6 - 1

31 oktober 2018 21:00 Egerbos / Venlo
z.v.v. Inter '80 1 z.v.v. SGB/Stevik 1

7 - 4

5 november 2018 19:30 Donderberg / Roermond
Tigers Roermond/Yildirim Group 2 ZVV Awt-Gelaen 1

2 - 4

5 november 2018 20:00 Glanerbrook / Geleen
z.v.v. SGB/Stevik 1 z.v.v. Beringe/Printradar.nl 1

2 - 2

5 november 2018 20:30 Gitek Sportcentrum / Nuth
ZVV De Keelkampers/Jo ten Oever 1 z.v.v. In de Bende/Bestrating van Delft 1

4 - 9

7 november 2018 21:15 Kleesj / Sittard
FSG 1 z.v. Sèrum 1

5 - 6

9 november 2018 20:45 Daalhof / Maastricht
z.v.v. De Hazendans/ODV 1 z.v.v. Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 1

4 - 0

9 november 2018 20:45 Bosdries / Berg en Terblijt
ZVVM/Campus 1 TZR Fermonia Boys 1

2 - 4

12 november 2018 20:00 Glanerbrook / Geleen
z.v.v. SGB/Stevik 1 Tigers Roermond/Yildirim Group 2

4 - 5

12 november 2018 20:30 De Haamen / Beek LB
z.v.v. Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 1 ZVV Awt-Gelaen 1

3 - 8

12 november 2018 20:30 De Kruisweide / Sevenum
z.v. Sèrum 1 ZVV De Keelkampers/Jo ten Oever 1

6 - 3

12 november 2018 21:15 Apollohal / Melick
TZR Fermonia Boys 1 FSG 1

13 - 1

12 november 2018 21:30 Ter Waerden / Landgraaf
z.v.v. In de Bende/Bestrating van Delft 1 z.v.v. De Hazendans/ODV 1

4 - 4

14 november 2018 21:00 Egerbos / Venlo
z.v.v. Inter '80 1 ZVVM/Campus 1

5 - 4

19 november 2018 19:30 Donderberg / Roermond
Tigers Roermond/Yildirim Group 2 z.v.v. Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 1

-:-

19 november 2018 20:00 Glanerbrook / Geleen
ZVV Awt-Gelaen 1 z.v.v. In de Bende/Bestrating van Delft 1

-:-

19 november 2018 20:30 Gitek Sportcentrum / Nuth
ZVV De Keelkampers/Jo ten Oever 1 TZR Fermonia Boys 1

-:-

21 november 2018 21:15 Kleesj / Sittard
FSG 1 z.v.v. Inter '80 1

-:-

23 november 2018 20:45 Daalhof / Maastricht
z.v.v. De Hazendans/ODV 1 z.v. Sèrum 1

-:-

23 november 2018 20:45 Bosdries / Berg en Terblijt
ZVVM/Campus 1 z.v.v. Beringe/Printradar.nl 1

-:-

26 november 2018 20:30 De Kruisweide / Sevenum
z.v. Sèrum 1 z.v.v. Inter '80 1

-:-

26 november 2018 21:30 Ter Waerden / Landgraaf
z.v.v. In de Bende/Bestrating van Delft 1 TZR Fermonia Boys 1

-:-

AFFICHES TOPKLASSE

VIDEO’S

 

 

 

error: