Topklasse D

Topklasse D - Seizoen 2018/2019

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L PCT DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn Last 5
1 Logo Tigers Roermond/Yildirim Group 2 4 4 0 0 1 21 - 5+16 12      
2 Logo ZVV Awt-Gelaen 1 3 3 0 0 1 10 - 3+7 9     
3 Logo z.v.v. Beringe/Printradar.nl 1 4 2 1 1 0,625 17 - 5+12 7      
4 Logo z.v.v. SGB/Stevik 1 4 2 0 2 0,5 13 - 11+2 6      
5 Logo ZVVM/Campus 1 2 1 1 0 0,75 8 - 4+4 4    
6 Logo z.v.v. Inter '80 1 3 1 1 1 0,5 8 - 11-3 4     
7 Logo z.v.v. Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 1 4 1 1 2 0,375 11 - 18-7 4      
8 Logo z.v.v. De Hazendans/ODV 1 2 1 0 1 0,5 4 - 5-1 3    
9 Logo TZR Fermonia Boys 1 3 1 0 2 0,333 5 - 11-6 3      
10 Logo ZVV De Keelkampers/Jo ten Oever 1 3 1 0 2 0,333 6 - 13-7 3     
11 Logo z.v.v. In de Bende/Bestrating van Delft 1 3 1 1 1 0,5 11 - 8+3 1      
12 Logo FSG 1 4 0 1 3 0,125 4 - 17-13 1      
13 Logo z.v. Sèrum 1 3 0 0 3 0 6 - 13-7 0     

 

PROGRAMMA / UITSLAGEN COMPETITIE

Wedstrijd Uitslag
27 augustus 2018 19:30 Donderberg / Roermond
Tigers Roermond/Yildirim Group 2 z.v.v. In de Bende/Bestrating van Delft 1

5 - 2

27 augustus 2018 20:00 De Heuf / Panningen
z.v.v. Beringe/Printradar.nl 1 ZVV De Keelkampers/Jo ten Oever 1

6 - 0

27 augustus 2018 20:00 Glanerbrook / Geleen
z.v.v. SGB/Stevik 1 FSG 1

5 - 0

27 augustus 2018 20:30 De Kruisweide / Sevenum
z.v. Sèrum 1 z.v.v. Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 1

2 - 4

27 augustus 2018 21:00 Apollohal / Melick
TZR Fermonia Boys 1 ZVV Awt-Gelaen 1

0 - 3

29 augustus 2018 21:00 Egerbos / Venlo
z.v.v. Inter '80 1 z.v.v. De Hazendans/ODV 1

4 - 1

3 september 2018 20:00 Glanerbrook / Geleen
ZVV Awt-Gelaen 1 z.v.v. Beringe/Printradar.nl 1

3 - 1

3 september 2018 20:30 De Kruisweide / Sevenum
z.v. Sèrum 1 Tigers Roermond/Yildirim Group 2

1 - 5

3 september 2018 20:30 De Haamen / Beek LB
z.v.v. Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 1 z.v.v. Inter '80 1

2 - 2

3 september 2018 21:30 Ter Waerden / Landgraaf
z.v.v. In de Bende/Bestrating van Delft 1 TZR Fermonia Boys 1

-:-

Cancelled

5 september 2018 21:15 Kleesj / Sittard
FSG 1 ZVVM/Campus 1

2 - 2

7 september 2018 20:45 Daalhof / Maastricht
z.v.v. De Hazendans/ODV 1 z.v.v. SGB/Stevik 1

3 - 1

10 september 2018 19:30 Donderberg / Roermond
Tigers Roermond/Yildirim Group 2 FSG 1

6 - 1

10 september 2018 20:00 Glanerbrook / Geleen
z.v.v. SGB/Stevik 1 ZVV Awt-Gelaen 1

2 - 4

10 september 2018 20:00 De Heuf / Panningen
z.v.v. Beringe/Printradar.nl 1 z.v.v. Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 1

9 - 1

10 september 2018 21:15 Apollohal / Melick
TZR Fermonia Boys 1 z.v. Sèrum 1

4 - 3

12 september 2018 21:00 Egerbos / Venlo
z.v.v. Inter '80 1 z.v.v. In de Bende/Bestrating van Delft 1

2 - 8

14 september 2018 20:45 Bosdries / Berg en Terblijt
ZVVM/Campus 1 ZVV De Keelkampers/Jo ten Oever 1

6 - 2

24 september 2018 20:30 Gitek Sportcentrum / Nuth
ZVV De Keelkampers/Jo ten Oever 1 FSG 1

4 - 1

24 september 2018 20:30 De Haamen / Beek LB
z.v.v. Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 1 z.v.v. SGB/Stevik 1

4 - 5

24 september 2018 21:15 Apollohal / Melick
TZR Fermonia Boys 1 Tigers Roermond/Yildirim Group 2

1 - 5

24 september 2018 21:30 Ter Waerden / Landgraaf
z.v.v. In de Bende/Bestrating van Delft 1 z.v.v. Beringe/Printradar.nl 1

1 - 1

28 september 2018 20:45 Daalhof / Maastricht
z.v.v. De Hazendans/ODV 1 ZVVM/Campus 1

-:-

26 november 2018 20:30 De Kruisweide / Sevenum
z.v. Sèrum 1 z.v.v. Inter '80 1

-:-

 

 

AFFICHES TOPKLASSE

VIDEO’S

  

 

 

error: