Topklasse E

Topklasse E - Seizoen 2018/2019

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L PCT DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn Last 5
1 Logo IFC Zwolle/FTS Transport en Logistics 1 2 2 0 0 1 8 - 3+5 6    
2 Logo Almelo Futsal Combinatie 1 1 1 0 0 1 6 - 1+5 3   
3 Logo WRZV/Schildersbedrijf Groeneveld en Zn. 1 1 1 0 0 1 9 - 7+2 3   
4 Logo Futsal Apeldoorn 3 1 1 0 0 1 5 - 3+2 3   
5 Logo Jong Eagles/Markt '19 1 1 1 0 0 1 4 - 2+2 3    
6 Logo FC Bordkrijt 1 1 1 0 0 1 7 - 6+1 3   
7 Logo Morado CF 1 1 1 0 0 1 4 - 3+1 3   
8 Logo ATIK 1 2 1 0 1 0,5 11 - 12-1 3    
9 Logo v.v. Alverna 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 - 4-1 0    
10 Logo Walk Inn Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 - 4-3 0   
11 Logo Sportclub Olympic 1 2 0 0 2 0 9 - 11-2 0    
12 Logo HHC Hardenberg 1 2 0 0 2 0 5 - 9-4 0    
13 Logo Zavodo '76 1 2 0 0 2 0 3 - 10-7 0    

 

PROGRAMMA / UITSLAGEN COMPETITIE

Wedstrijd Uitslag
10 september 2018 20:00 Landstede Sportcentrum / Zwolle
IFC Zwolle/FTS Transport en Logistics 1 Walk Inn Boys 1

4 - 1

10 september 2018 20:30 SaZa Topsporthal / Doetinchem
Zavodo '76 1 Jong Eagles/Markt '19 1

2 - 4

12 september 2018 20:30 WRZV Sporthal / Zwolle
WRZV/Schildersbedrijf Groeneveld en Zn. 1 ATIK 1

9 - 7

14 september 2018 20:00 Valkenhuizen / Arnhem
Sportclub Olympic 1 FC Bordkrijt 1

6 - 7

14 september 2018 20:45 Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Morado CF 1 v.v. Alverna 1

4 - 3

14 september 2018 22:30 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 3 HHC Hardenberg 1

5 - 3

17 september 2018 20:30 SaZa Topsporthal / Doetinchem
Zavodo '76 1 Almelo Futsal Combinatie 1

1 - 6

17 september 2018 21:00 De Kolk / Oldenzaal
Jong Eagles/Markt '19 1 v.v. Alverna 1

-:-

Cancelled

19 september 2018 20:30 De Slag / Hardenberg
HHC Hardenberg 1 IFC Zwolle/FTS Transport en Logistics 1

2 - 4

21 september 2018 20:30 Matenpark / Apeldoorn
ATIK 1 Sportclub Olympic 1

4 - 3

26 september 2018 20:30 WRZV Sporthal / Zwolle
WRZV/Schildersbedrijf Groeneveld en Zn. 1 HHC Hardenberg 1

-:-

28 september 2018 20:00 Valkenhuizen / Arnhem
Sportclub Olympic 1 Walk Inn Boys 1

-:-

28 september 2018 20:00 Olympic Sportcentrum / Wijchen
v.v. Alverna 1 FC Bordkrijt 1

-:-

28 september 2018 20:00 Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 1 Jong Eagles/Markt '19 1

-:-

28 september 2018 20:45 Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Morado CF 1 ATIK 1

-:-

28 september 2018 22:00 Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Futsal Apeldoorn 3 Zavodo '76 1

-:-

 

 

AFFICHES TOPKLASSE

VIDEO’S

 

 

 

error: