Topklasse F

Topklasse F - Seizoen 2018/2019

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L PCT DoelpuntenSaldo Ptn Last 5
1 Logo ONR Futsal 1 8 6 1 1 0,813 49 - 30+19 19       
2 Logo G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 1 8 6 0 2 0,75 37 - 25+12 18       
3 Logo Futsal Dragten 1 7 4 2 1 0,714 31 - 21+10 14       
4 Logo Real Camaradas 1 8 4 1 3 0,563 31 - 29+2 13       
5 Logo WMC/EP De Treffer 1 7 3 2 2 0,571 38 - 33+5 11       
6 Logo zvv REUZ 1 8 3 2 3 0,5 28 - 23+5 11       
7 Logo Boerakker 1 7 3 1 3 0,5 21 - 26-5 10       
8 Logo v.v. Hoogeveen 1 8 3 1 4 0,438 47 - 31+16 10       
9 Logo Futsal Frisia/Spin Off 1 8 3 0 5 0,375 29 - 37-8 9       
10 Logo Fc Grootegast 1 8 3 0 5 0,375 32 - 44-12 9       
11 Logo Jong Leekster Eagles 7 0 2 5 0,143 20 - 42-22 2       
12 Logo Old Forward 1 4 0 0 4 0 5 - 27-22 0       

 

PROGRAMMA / UITSLAGEN COMPETITIE

Wedstrijd Uitslag
10 september 2018 21:00 De Kamp / Vries
zvv REUZ 1 Real Camaradas 1

2 - 2

12 september 2018 21:00 Schieringen (Kalverdijkje) / Leeuwarden
Futsal Frisia/Spin Off 1 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 1

4 - 5

14 september 2018 19:00 Sportcentrum / Leek
Jong Leekster Eagles ONR Futsal 1

2 - 8

14 september 2018 20:00 De Drait / Drachten
Futsal Dragten 1 Fc Grootegast 1

5 - 2

14 september 2018 21:00 Sporthal Winschoten / Winschoten
WMC/EP De Treffer 1 v.v. Hoogeveen 1

5 - 2

14 september 2018 21:00 Sportcentrum / Leek
Boerakker 1 Old Forward 1

-:-

Cancelled

19 september 2018 20:00 Activum / Hoogeveen
v.v. Hoogeveen 1 Old Forward 1

-:-

Cancelled

19 september 2018 21:00 Sporthal Peize / Peize
ONR Futsal 1 zvv REUZ 1

7 - 2

21 september 2018 20:00 Quick Silver S / Zuidhorn
Real Camaradas 1 Futsal Dragten 1

1 - 4

21 september 2018 20:00 ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 1 Boerakker 1

4 - 3

21 september 2018 21:00 Sporthal Winschoten / Winschoten
WMC/EP De Treffer 1 Jong Leekster Eagles

6 - 6

21 september 2018 21:00 De Leegens / Doezum
Fc Grootegast 1 Futsal Frisia/Spin Off 1

9 - 4

24 september 2018 20:10 De Spronk / Vledder
Old Forward 1 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 1

1 - 2

26 september 2018 21:00 Schieringen (Kalverdijkje) / Leeuwarden
Futsal Frisia/Spin Off 1 Real Camaradas 1

7 - 3

28 september 2018 19:00 Sportcentrum / Leek
Jong Leekster Eagles v.v. Hoogeveen 1

4 - 4

28 september 2018 20:00 De Drait / Drachten
Futsal Dragten 1 ONR Futsal 1

5 - 5

28 september 2018 21:00 De Kamp / Vries
zvv REUZ 1 WMC/EP De Treffer 1

3 - 3

28 september 2018 21:00 Sportcentrum / Leek
Boerakker 1 Fc Grootegast 1

3 - 7

1 oktober 2018 20:10 De Spronk / Vledder
Old Forward 1 Futsal Frisia/Spin Off 1

1 - 3

1 oktober 2018 21:30 Sportcentrum / Leek
Jong Leekster Eagles Fc Grootegast 1

4 - 5

3 oktober 2018 20:00 Activum / Hoogeveen
v.v. Hoogeveen 1 Boerakker 1

7 - 1

3 oktober 2018 21:00 Sporthal Peize / Peize
ONR Futsal 1 WMC/EP De Treffer 1

9 - 6

5 oktober 2018 20:00 Quick Silver S / Zuidhorn
Real Camaradas 1 Jong Leekster Eagles

6 - 3

5 oktober 2018 20:00 ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 1 Futsal Dragten 1

6 - 3

5 oktober 2018 21:00 De Leegens / Doezum
Fc Grootegast 1 zvv REUZ 1

1 - 7

10 oktober 2018 21:00 Sporthal Peize / Peize
ONR Futsal 1 v.v. Hoogeveen 1

5 - 4

10 oktober 2018 21:00 Schieringen (Kalverdijkje) / Leeuwarden
Futsal Frisia/Spin Off 1 Boerakker 1

2 - 4

12 oktober 2018 20:00 De Drait / Drachten
Futsal Dragten 1 Old Forward 1

-:-

Cancelled

12 oktober 2018 21:00 Sporthal Winschoten / Winschoten
WMC/EP De Treffer 1 Real Camaradas 1

6 - 3

12 oktober 2018 21:00 De Kamp / Vries
zvv REUZ 1 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 1

5 - 2

15 oktober 2018 20:10 De Spronk / Vledder
Old Forward 1 zvv REUZ 1

1 - 5

17 oktober 2018 20:00 Activum / Hoogeveen
v.v. Hoogeveen 1 Futsal Frisia/Spin Off 1

8 - 3

19 oktober 2018 20:00 Quick Silver S / Zuidhorn
Real Camaradas 1 ONR Futsal 1

5 - 3

19 oktober 2018 20:00 ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 1 Jong Leekster Eagles

9 - 0

19 oktober 2018 21:00 Sportcentrum / Leek
Boerakker 1 Futsal Dragten 1

4 - 4

19 oktober 2018 21:00 De Leegens / Doezum
Fc Grootegast 1 WMC/EP De Treffer 1

5 - 9

24 oktober 2018 20:00 Activum / Hoogeveen
v.v. Hoogeveen 1 Old Forward 1

17 - 2

31 oktober 2018 21:00 Sporthal Peize / Peize
ONR Futsal 1 Fc Grootegast 1

6 - 2

2 november 2018 19:00 Sportcentrum / Leek
Jong Leekster Eagles Old Forward 1

-:-

Cancelled

2 november 2018 20:00 Quick Silver S / Zuidhorn
Real Camaradas 1 v.v. Hoogeveen 1

5 - 3

2 november 2018 20:00 De Drait / Drachten
Futsal Dragten 1 Futsal Frisia/Spin Off 1

4 - 1

2 november 2018 21:00 Sporthal Winschoten / Winschoten
WMC/EP De Treffer 1 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 1

3 - 5

2 november 2018 21:00 De Kamp / Vries
zvv REUZ 1 Boerakker 1

1 - 2

7 november 2018 20:00 Activum / Hoogeveen
v.v. Hoogeveen 1 Futsal Dragten 1

2 - 6

7 november 2018 21:00 Schieringen (Kalverdijkje) / Leeuwarden
Futsal Frisia/Spin Off 1 zvv REUZ 1

5 - 3

9 november 2018 20:00 ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 1 ONR Futsal 1

4 - 6

9 november 2018 21:00 De Leegens / Doezum
Fc Grootegast 1 Real Camaradas 1

1 - 6

9 november 2018 21:00 Sportcentrum / Leek
Boerakker 1 Jong Leekster Eagles

4 - 1

14 november 2018 21:00 Sporthal Peize / Peize
ONR Futsal 1 Old Forward 1

-:-

16 november 2018 19:00 Sportcentrum / Leek
Jong Leekster Eagles Futsal Frisia/Spin Off 1

-:-

16 november 2018 19:30 ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 1 Real Camaradas 1

-:-

16 november 2018 21:00 Sporthal Winschoten / Winschoten
WMC/EP De Treffer 1 Boerakker 1

-:-

16 november 2018 21:00 De Kamp / Vries
zvv REUZ 1 Futsal Dragten 1

-:-

16 november 2018 21:00 De Leegens / Doezum
Fc Grootegast 1 v.v. Hoogeveen 1

-:-

19 november 2018 20:10 De Spronk / Vledder
Old Forward 1 Real Camaradas 1

-:-

21 november 2018 21:00 Schieringen (Kalverdijkje) / Leeuwarden
Futsal Frisia/Spin Off 1 WMC/EP De Treffer 1

-:-

23 november 2018 20:00 De Drait / Drachten
Futsal Dragten 1 Jong Leekster Eagles

-:-

23 november 2018 20:00 ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 1 Fc Grootegast 1

-:-

23 november 2018 21:00 De Kamp / Vries
zvv REUZ 1 v.v. Hoogeveen 1

-:-

23 november 2018 21:00 Sportcentrum / Leek
Boerakker 1 ONR Futsal 1

-:-

30 november 2018 20:00 Quick Silver S / Zuidhorn
Real Camaradas 1 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 1

-:-

30 november 2018 20:00 Sportcentrum / Leek
Boerakker 1 Old Forward 1

-:-

 

 

AFFICHES TOPKLASSE

VIDEO’S

 

 

 

error: