Hieronder vindt u het weekprogramma, van maandag 11 oktober t/m zondag 17 oktober 2021, gesorteerd op “Klasse”.
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:00
FC Eindhoven Futsal
7
2
Texel '94
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:30
OS Lusitanos / Daily Paper
7
2
AGOVV
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:30
HV Veerhuys
2
2
Tigers Roermond
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:30
Leekster Eagles / Amysoft
2
12
FC Marlène / FG Live
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:30
FCK De Hommel
9
2
Groene Ster Vlissingen
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:30
RKAV Volendam
4
1
ZVV White Stones
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:30
ZVV Den Haag
5
2
Futsal Rotterdam
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
21:30
ZVV BE '79
1
7
Hovocubo
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:30
Drachtster Boys / HR Piping VR
5
2
zv Libertas VR
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:30
EXS Zwolle / Schuurman Bouwadvies VR
1
2
Futsal Rotterdam VR
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:30
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje VR
7
1
MSV-Zeemacht VR
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:30
FC Marlène VR
7
1
ZVV Den Haag VR
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:45
ZVG / Cagemax VR
1
3
OS Lusitanos / LEBO Vastgoed VR
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:30
Futsal Winsum
3
3
zvv Scagha '66
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:30
Futsal LTC
3
6
IFC Zwolle / FTS Transport-Logistics
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:50
MSV-Zeemacht
2
2
OS Lusitanos / Daily Paper 2
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
21:10
ZVV Urk / Bakkerij De Kof
1
4
VV PKC '83 / Team Amoeri
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
21:30
VNS United
3
1
FC Marlène / FG Live 2
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:30
LZV / Kuypers Hair & Wellness
6
6
SC Olympic
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:00
CFM / Transito
6
3
ZVS / Bodemflex
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:30
OACN-Boys
5
5
FC Kawin
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
21:30
ZVV Eindhoven
7
0
s.v. Excelsior '31
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:00
FC Golden Stars
1
1
ZVV de Ruif / ZoHip.nl
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:25
Wognum Nicols
3
4
ZVC Veenendaal
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:40
ZVV Vios '79 / Gomes Noord-Holland
3
6
RKAV Volendam 2
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
21:20
Hovocubo 2
6
6
OS Lusitanos / Daily Paper 2
ma 11 oktober 2021
-
20:00
HBSS
8
3
F.C. Maense
ma 11 oktober 2021
-
21:00
ASW
0
5
FC Westland
ma 11 oktober 2021
-
21:00
Futsal Rotterdam 2
3
12
ZVV Den Haag 2
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
21:00
zvv Multicult
3
4
WIA
wo 13 oktober 2021
-
21:00
Bristol Team / Zonkr8
5
4
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
19:45
v.v. Prinsland
2
9
ZVG / Cagemax 2
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
21:00
ZVV Kroeven / Laboral Services BV
5
1
FC Botafogo
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
21:10
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
7
1
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
22:00
DZV / H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
6
3
ZV Cluzona '74
ma 11 oktober 2021
-
19:30
Z.V.V. Gulpen / Galouppe
4
6
ZVV Beringe / Second Go Electro
ma 11 oktober 2021
-
20:00
ZVV SGB Stevik
2
5
ZVVM / Campus
ma 11 oktober 2021
-
22:00
TZR Fermonia Boys
4
2
zv Sèrum
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:30
De Hazendans / ODV
3
2
Tigers Roermond 2
wo 13 oktober 2021
-
20:30
HHC Hardenberg
11
2
WRZV / Kickboks Wezep
wo 13 oktober 2021
-
21:00
z.v.v. Drienerlo
3
2
N.S.F.V. Morado CF
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:30
ATIK
2
3
AGOVV 2
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:45
Heracles Almelo Futsal
11
0
SSA DVC Dedemsvaart
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
21:00
z.v.v. Dynamo Lelystad
3
4
FC Brasil '77
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
21:00
Walk Inn Boys
5
5
RKSV Driel
wo 13 oktober 2021
-
21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
6
3
Leekster Eagles 2
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
21:00
z.v.v. REUZ
3
2
VV Westerkwartier
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
21:00
Futsal Dragten
0
3
Z.V.V. W.M.C. / EP De Treffer
ma 11 oktober 2021
-
20:00
zvv Demi Sport
3
5
RKAV Volendam 3
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
19:15
Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen
4
4
Texel '94 2
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
19:25
MSV-Zeemacht 2
3
3
v.v. Limmen
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:10
ZV Vrone
3
2
zvv Nieuweboer Architecten
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:40
Sparta '67
1
3
J.V.C.
ma 11 oktober 2021
-
21:00
VNS United 2
1
2
f.c. Lesley Boys
ma 11 oktober 2021
-
21:05
U.V.V.
4
4
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
21:05
Al-Andalus
1
6
s.v. Hertha
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
21:05
zvv Adelaars
4
0
ZVC Veenendaal 2
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
21:05
z.v.v. Annour / MADIBA
3
3
FC Plein '83
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
22:00
OS Lusitanos / Daily Paper 4
4
5
FC Golden Stars 2
ma 11 oktober 2021
-
20:00
ASW 2
4
4
OACN-Boys 2
ma 11 oktober 2021
-
20:00
Stompwijk '92
4
2
GLZ Delfshaven
ma 11 oktober 2021
-
20:00
L.V.V. Lugdunum
0
3
F.C. Tutor
ma 11 oktober 2021
-
21:00
LFC
8
3
FC Westland 2
wo 13 oktober 2021
-
20:00
c.v.v. Berkel
3
3
WIA 2
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:00
F.C. Stanga
4
3
GZV Watergras 2
wo 13 oktober 2021
-
20:30
Jogadores CF
2
4
FC Kawin 2
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
21:00
Futsal Team Bergen op Zoom
6
1
ZVV Middelburg
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
21:30
CFM / Transito 2
2
4
ZVV BE '79 2
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
22:00
ZVV Kroeven / Laboral Services BV 2
4
4
FC Botafogo 2
ma 11 oktober 2021
-
20:30
Z.V.V. De Keelkampers / Transpo Nuth
7
5
FC De Heiputters
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:30
ZVV De Kilo
4
3
z.v.v. De Gastronoom
za 16 oktober 2021
-
20:30
ZVV Remunj
4
8
Tigers Roermond 3
ma 11 oktober 2021
-
20:30
Zavodo '76
3
1
N.S.F.V. Morado CF 2
vr 15 oktober 2021
-
20:30
FC Gonemo
2
6
ZVL
ma 11 oktober 2021
-
19:00
SC Olympic 2
5
5
s.v. Excelsior '31 2
ma 11 oktober 2021
-
20:00
Heracles Almelo Futsal 3
3
1
ZVV Sparta Nijkerk
ma 11 oktober 2021
-
21:00
ZVV Homar
3
6
v.v. DKB '44
ma 11 oktober 2021
-
21:00
FC 't Hoekje / Toyota Oldenzaal
3
3
FC Andarinyo
wo 13 oktober 2021
-
21:00
CSVC
1
4
v.v. Usquert
wo 13 oktober 2021
-
21:00
c.v.v. Blauw Wit '34
3
5
FVC
ma 11 oktober 2021
-
20:30
ZVV Grijpskerk
4
4
Real Camaradas
Happy
0
Sad
0
Excited
0
Sleepy
0
Angry
0
Surprise
0