Hieronder vindt u het weekprogramma van maandag 20 september tot zondag 26 september a.s. en gesorteerd op “Klasse”.
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:30
FCK De Hommel
1
6
FC Eindhoven Futsal
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:30
Groene Ster Vlissingen
2
3
AGOVV
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:30
Futsal Rotterdam
-
-
RKAV Volendam
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:30
Leekster Eagles / Amysoft
1
4
ZVV Den Haag
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:30
HV Veerhuys
1
6
OS Lusitanos / Daily Paper
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:00
Tigers Roermond
1
6
Hovocubo
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:30
FC Marlène / FG Live
9
4
ZVV White Stones
za 25 september 2021
-
18:00
Texel '94
2
4
ZVV BE '79
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:30
EXS Zwolle / Schuurman Bouwadvies VR
4
3
ZVV Den Haag VR
vr 24 september 2021
-
19:30
MSV-Zeemacht
4
2
HZV Het Vennewater
vr 24 september 2021
-
19:30
FC Marlène / FG Live 2
5
3
IFC Zwolle / FTS Transport-Logistics
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:30
Futsal LTC
3
3
VV PKC '83 / Team Amoeri
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:10
ZVV Urk / Bakkerij De Kof
9
5
OS Lusitanos / Daily Paper 2
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:30
VNS United
4
4
zvv Scagha '66
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:30
zvv JCK-Aiso
0
4
ZVV Ede
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:30
SC Olympic
9
4
FC Kawin
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:30
OACN-Boys
4
0
ZVS / Bodemflex
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:00
s.v. Excelsior '31
2
3
ZVG / Cagemax
ma 20 september 2021
-
21:00
FC Weesp
3
1
ZVV Zwaag
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:10
RKAV Volendam 2
8
10
OS Lusitanos / Daily Paper 2
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:10
FC Golden Stars 🏆
1
3
Ara Cora Kingdom
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:55
Hovocubo 2
2
6
ZVC Veenendaal
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:05
Wognum Nicols
5
1
ZVV de Ruif / ZoHip.nl
ma 20 september 2021
-
20:00
HBSS
5
7
ZVV Den Haag 2
ma 20 september 2021
-
21:00
ASW
0
5
WIA
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:00
F.C. Maense
5
6
SV Zuid West DH
vr 24 september 2021
-
22:00
Futsal Rotterdam 2
4
13
GZV Watergras
ma 20 september 2021
-
19:30
v.v. Prinsland
4
4
Bristol Team / Zonkr8
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:30
ZV Cluzona '74
0
7
FC Botafogo
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:40
v.v. Steenbergen
4
6
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:00
ZVV Kroeven / Laboral Services BV
6
0
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:10
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
5
5
ZVG / Cagemax 2
vr 24 september 2021
-
22:00
DZV / H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn. 🏆
5
4
FC Bergeijk
ma 20 september 2021
-
20:00
ZVV SGB Stevik
4
1
Tigers Roermond 2 🏆
ma 20 september 2021
-
22:00
v.v. Schaesberg
1
4
TZR Fermonia Boys 🏆
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:30
De Hazendans / ODV
0
3
ZVV Awt-Gelaen 🏆
wo 22 september 2021
-
20:30
HHC Hardenberg
3
1
N.S.F.V. Morado CF
wo 22 september 2021
-
21:00
z.v.v. Drienerlo
4
2
SSA DVC Dedemsvaart
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:45
Heracles Almelo Futsal
3
0
ATIK
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:00
Walk Inn Boys
7
1
AGOVV 2
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:00
FC Brasil '77
7
3
WRZV / Kickboks Wezep
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:00
z.v.v. Dynamo Lelystad
5
4
RKSV Driel
wo 22 september 2021
-
21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
4
3
Z.V.V. W.M.C. / EP De Treffer
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
5
1
Leekster Eagles 2
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:00
VV Westerkwartier
3
2
De Herauten
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:00
Futsal Dragten
4
2
Futsal Hoogeveen
ma 20 september 2021
-
20:00
zvv Demi Sport
2
4
J.V.C.
vr 24 september 2021
-
19:15
RKAV Volendam 3
4
2
Texel '94 2
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:10
Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen
2
5
zvv Nieuweboer Architecten
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:10
ZV Vrone
2
3
v.v. Limmen
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:40
Sparta '67
5
0
zvv D.W.O.W. 🏆
ma 20 september 2021
-
21:00
VNS United 2
5
3
ZVC Veenendaal 2
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:05
zvv Adelaars
1
5
s.v. Hertha
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:05
z.v.v. Annour / MADIBA
1
4
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:05
OS Lusitanos / Daily Paper 4
1
8
FC Plein '83
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:10
FC Golden Stars 2
2
4
f.c. Lesley Boys 🏆
ma 20 september 2021
-
20:00
L.V.V. Lugdunum
0
6
GZV Watergras 2
ma 20 september 2021
-
21:00
Stompwijk '92
4
0
WIA 2
ma 20 september 2021
-
21:00
LFC
7
6
GLZ Delfshaven
wo 22 september 2021
-
20:00
c.v.v. Berkel
13
3
ASW 2
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:00
F.C. Stanga
3
5
OACN-Boys 2
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:15
F.C. Tutor
2
6
FC Westland 2
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:00
CFM / Transito 2
3
1
z.v.v. Eteha / Frittella
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:00
ZVV Middelburg
8
1
FC Botafogo 2
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:00
Futsal Team Bergen op Zoom
6
6
ZVV BE '79 2
vr 24 september 2021
-
22:00
ZVV Kroeven / Laboral Services BV 2
3
1
FC Kawin 2
ma 20 september 2021
-
21:30
't Brökske / Eetcafe DKW
3
2
F.C. Coronaas
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:30
s.v. Lake Valley
3
3
z.v.v. De Gastronoom
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:45
ZVV De Kilo
2
5
Z.V.V. De Keelkampers / Transpo Nuth
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:00
ZVL
4
0
Heracles Almelo Futsal 2
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:30
FC Gonemo
7
2
ZVV Ede 2
vr 24 september 2021
-
21:00
Madereros C.F.
6
2
N.S.F.V. Morado CF 2
ma 20 september 2021
-
19:00
SC Olympic 2
6
9
v.v. DKB '44
ma 20 september 2021
-
20:00
SVI / zaalagenda.nl
4
7
SV Putten
ma 20 september 2021
-
21:00
FC 't Hoekje / Toyota Oldenzaal
3
3
ZVV Sparta Nijkerk
do 23 september 2021
-
21:00
s.v. Excelsior '31 2
10
1
FC Andarinyo
vr 24 september 2021
-
20:10
v.v. Usquert
3
2
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
vr 24 september 2021
-
22:00
Futsal Winsum 2
12
1
FVC 🏆
vr 24 september 2021
-
19:40
ZVV Urk / Bakkerij De Kof 2
3
0
Real Camaradas
Happy
0
Sad
0
Excited
0
Sleepy
0
Angry
0
Surprise
0