Programma Beker Landelijk Vrouwen

BLV | STANDEN | UITSLAGEN
 
PROGRAMMA OP RONDE
1
2
3
Speelronde 1
16 okt 2020 19:55
MSV Zeemacht VR2
- -
FC Marlène VR
16 okt 2020 19:55
Zeemacht 2
-
-
Marlène
| De Brug / Den Helder
16 okt 2020 20:30
Drachtster Boys VR3
- -
Drachtster Boys/HR Piping VR
16 okt 2020 20:30
Drachtster Boys VR3
-
-
Drachtster Boys
| SNIJ Noordhal / Drachten
16 okt 2020 20:30
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje VR
- -
EXS Zwolle/Schuurman Bouwadvies VR
16 okt 2020 20:30
Drs. Vijfje
-
-
EXS Zwolle
| ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
16 okt 2020 20:30
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos VR
- -
MSV Zeemacht VR
16 okt 2020 20:30
Totelos
-
-
Zeemacht
| Technische Universiteit / Eindhoven
16 okt 2020 20:30
VVO VR1
- -
Feyenoord Futsal VR
16 okt 2020 20:30
VVO VR1
-
-
Feyenoord
| Valkenhuizen
16 okt 2020 20:30
ZVG/Cagemax VR
- -
ZVV Os Lusitanos VR
16 okt 2020 20:30
ZVG
-
-
Os Lusitanos
| Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
16 okt 2020 20:30
ZVV Den Haag VR
- -
z.v. Libertas VR
16 okt 2020 20:30
Den Haag
-
-
Libertas
| Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
16 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos VR2, ZVV
- -
Team Alkmaar/Sportstars VR
16 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos VR2, ZVV
-
-
Team Alkmaar
| Aristos / Amsterdam
Speelronde 2
27 nov 2020 20:30
EXS Zwolle/Schuurman Bouwadvies VR
- -
Drachtster Boys VR3
27 nov 2020 20:30
EXS Zwolle
-
-
Drachtster Boys VR3
| WRZV Sporthal / Zwolle
27 nov 2020 20:30
Drachtster Boys/HR Piping VR
- -
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje VR
27 nov 2020 20:30
Drachtster Boys
-
-
Drs. Vijfje
| SNIJ Noordhal / Drachten
27 nov 2020 20:30
Feyenoord Futsal VR
- -
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos VR
27 nov 2020 20:30
Feyenoord
-
-
Totelos
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
27 nov 2020 20:30
FC Marlène VR
- -
ZVG/Cagemax VR
27 nov 2020 20:30
Marlène
-
-
ZVG
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
27 nov 2020 20:30
ZVV Den Haag VR
- -
Os Lusitanos VR2, ZVV
27 nov 2020 20:30
Den Haag
-
-
Os Lusitanos VR2, ZVV
| Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
27 nov 2020 20:30
z.v. Libertas VR
- -
Team Alkmaar/Sportstars VR
27 nov 2020 20:30
Libertas
-
-
Team Alkmaar
| Boppeslach / Damwâld
27 nov 2020 20:40
ZVV Os Lusitanos VR
- -
MSV Zeemacht VR2
27 nov 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos
-
-
Zeemacht 2
| Aristos / Amsterdam
27 nov 2020 20:45
MSV Zeemacht VR
- -
VVO VR1
27 nov 2020 20:45
Zeemacht
-
-
VVO VR1
| De Brug / Den Helder
Speelronde 3
22 jan 2021 19:30
ZVV Os Lusitanos VR
- -
FC Marlène VR
22 jan 2021 19:30
Os Lusitanos
-
-
Marlène
| Aristos / Amsterdam
22 jan 2021 19:30
MSV Zeemacht VR2
- -
ZVG/Cagemax VR
22 jan 2021 19:30
Zeemacht 2
-
-
ZVG
| De Brug / Den Helder
22 jan 2021 20:30
EXS Zwolle/Schuurman Bouwadvies VR
- -
Drachtster Boys/HR Piping VR
22 jan 2021 20:30
EXS Zwolle
-
-
Drachtster Boys
| WRZV Sporthal / Zwolle
22 jan 2021 20:30
Drachtster Boys VR3
- -
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje VR
22 jan 2021 20:30
Drachtster Boys VR3
-
-
Drs. Vijfje
| SNIJ Noordhal / Drachten
22 jan 2021 20:30
VVO VR1
- -
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos VR
22 jan 2021 20:30
VVO VR1
-
-
Totelos
| Valkenhuizen
22 jan 2021 20:40
Team Alkmaar/Sportstars VR
- -
ZVV Den Haag VR
22 jan 2021 20:40
Team Alkmaar
-
-
Den Haag
| De Meent / Alkmaar
22 jan 2021 21:30
MSV Zeemacht VR
- -
Feyenoord Futsal VR
22 jan 2021 21:30
Zeemacht
-
-
Feyenoord
| De Brug / Den Helder
22 jan 2021 21:30
Os Lusitanos VR2, ZVV
- -
z.v. Libertas VR
22 jan 2021 21:30
Os Lusitanos VR2, ZVV
-
-
Libertas
| Aristos / Amsterdam

PROGRAMMA OP DATUM
Speelronde 1
16 okt 2020 19:55
MSV Zeemacht VR2
- -
FC Marlène VR
16 okt 2020 19:55
Zeemacht 2
-
-
Marlène
| De Brug / Den Helder
16 okt 2020 20:30
Drachtster Boys VR3
- -
Drachtster Boys/HR Piping VR
16 okt 2020 20:30
Drachtster Boys VR3
-
-
Drachtster Boys
| SNIJ Noordhal / Drachten
16 okt 2020 20:30
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje VR
- -
EXS Zwolle/Schuurman Bouwadvies VR
16 okt 2020 20:30
Drs. Vijfje
-
-
EXS Zwolle
| ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
16 okt 2020 20:30
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos VR
- -
MSV Zeemacht VR
16 okt 2020 20:30
Totelos
-
-
Zeemacht
| Technische Universiteit / Eindhoven
16 okt 2020 20:30
VVO VR1
- -
Feyenoord Futsal VR
16 okt 2020 20:30
VVO VR1
-
-
Feyenoord
| Valkenhuizen
16 okt 2020 20:30
ZVG/Cagemax VR
- -
ZVV Os Lusitanos VR
16 okt 2020 20:30
ZVG
-
-
Os Lusitanos
| Oosterbliek / Gorinchem
16 okt 2020 20:30
ZVV Den Haag VR
- -
z.v. Libertas VR
16 okt 2020 20:30
Den Haag
-
-
Libertas
| Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
16 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos VR2, ZVV
- -
Team Alkmaar/Sportstars VR
16 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos VR2, ZVV
-
-
Team Alkmaar
| Aristos / Amsterdam
Speelronde 2
27 nov 2020 20:30
EXS Zwolle/Schuurman Bouwadvies VR
- -
Drachtster Boys VR3
27 nov 2020 20:30
EXS Zwolle
-
-
Drachtster Boys VR3
| WRZV Sporthal / Zwolle
27 nov 2020 20:30
Drachtster Boys/HR Piping VR
- -
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje VR
27 nov 2020 20:30
Drachtster Boys
-
-
Drs. Vijfje
| SNIJ Noordhal / Drachten
27 nov 2020 20:30
Feyenoord Futsal VR
- -
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos VR
27 nov 2020 20:30
Feyenoord
-
-
Totelos
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
27 nov 2020 20:30
FC Marlène VR
- -
ZVG/Cagemax VR
27 nov 2020 20:30
Marlène
-
-
ZVG
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
27 nov 2020 20:30
ZVV Den Haag VR
- -
Os Lusitanos VR2, ZVV
27 nov 2020 20:30
Den Haag
-
-
Os Lusitanos VR2, ZVV
| Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
27 nov 2020 20:30
z.v. Libertas VR
- -
Team Alkmaar/Sportstars VR
27 nov 2020 20:30
Libertas
-
-
Team Alkmaar
| Boppeslach / Damwâld
27 nov 2020 20:40
ZVV Os Lusitanos VR
- -
MSV Zeemacht VR2
27 nov 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos
-
-
Zeemacht 2
| Aristos / Amsterdam
27 nov 2020 20:45
MSV Zeemacht VR
- -
VVO VR1
27 nov 2020 20:45
Zeemacht
-
-
VVO VR1
| De Brug / Den Helder
Speelronde 3
22 jan 2021 19:30
ZVV Os Lusitanos VR
- -
FC Marlène VR
22 jan 2021 19:30
Os Lusitanos
-
-
Marlène
| Aristos / Amsterdam
22 jan 2021 19:30
MSV Zeemacht VR2
- -
ZVG/Cagemax VR
22 jan 2021 19:30
Zeemacht 2
-
-
ZVG
| De Brug / Den Helder
22 jan 2021 20:30
EXS Zwolle/Schuurman Bouwadvies VR
- -
Drachtster Boys/HR Piping VR
22 jan 2021 20:30
EXS Zwolle
-
-
Drachtster Boys
| WRZV Sporthal / Zwolle
22 jan 2021 20:30
Drachtster Boys VR3
- -
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje VR
22 jan 2021 20:30
Drachtster Boys VR3
-
-
Drs. Vijfje
| SNIJ Noordhal / Drachten
22 jan 2021 20:30
VVO VR1
- -
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos VR
22 jan 2021 20:30
VVO VR1
-
-
Totelos
| Valkenhuizen
22 jan 2021 20:40
Team Alkmaar/Sportstars VR
- -
ZVV Den Haag VR
22 jan 2021 20:40
Team Alkmaar
-
-
Den Haag
| De Meent / Alkmaar
22 jan 2021 21:30
MSV Zeemacht VR
- -
Feyenoord Futsal VR
22 jan 2021 21:30
Zeemacht
-
-
Feyenoord
| De Brug / Den Helder
22 jan 2021 21:30
Os Lusitanos VR2, ZVV
- -
z.v. Libertas VR
22 jan 2021 21:30
Os Lusitanos VR2, ZVV
-
-
Libertas
| Aristos / Amsterdam

error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK