Programma Eerste Divisie A

1A | MATRIX | STAND | UITS | P1 | P2 | P3

 

PROGRAMMA OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Speelronde 1
11 sep 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
4 2
Winsum, Futsal
11 sep 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
4
2
Winsum, Futsal
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
11 sep 2020 20:30
LTC, Futsal
4 2
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
11 sep 2020 20:30
LTC, Futsal
4
2
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
| Pittelohal / Assen
11 sep 2020 20:30
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
4 2
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
11 sep 2020 20:30
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
4
2
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
| Europark / Groningen
11 sep 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
1 1
Zeemacht, MSV
11 sep 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
1
1
Zeemacht, MSV
| Groeneweg / Schagen
11 sep 2020 21:10
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
5 7
Het Vennewater, HZV
11 sep 2020 21:10
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
5
7
Het Vennewater, HZV
| De Schelp / Urk
11 sep 2020 21:30
VNS United
3 4
ONR
11 sep 2020 21:30
VNS United
3
4
ONR
| De Weeren / Amsterdam
Speelronde 2
18 sep 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
- -
Scagha '66, zvv
18 sep 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
-
-
Scagha '66, zvv
| !!! AFGELAST !!!
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
18 sep 2020 20:30
ONR
4 5
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
18 sep 2020 20:30
ONR
4
5
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
| Hullen / Roden
18 sep 2020 20:30
Zeemacht, MSV
6 0
LTC, Futsal
18 sep 2020 20:30
Zeemacht, MSV
6
0
LTC, Futsal
| De Brug / Den Helder
18 sep 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
3 3
Marlène 2, FC
18 sep 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
3
3
Marlène 2, FC
| Aristos / Amsterdam
18 sep 2020 20:40
Het Vennewater, HZV
5 5
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
18 sep 2020 20:40
Het Vennewater, HZV
5
5
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
| Het Vennewater / Heiloo
18 sep 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
5 4
VNS United
18 sep 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
5
4
VNS United
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
Speelronde 3
25 sep 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
- -
Het Vennewater, HZV
25 sep 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
-
-
Het Vennewater, HZV
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
25 sep 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
- -
Zeemacht, MSV
25 sep 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
-
-
Zeemacht, MSV
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
25 sep 2020 20:30
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
- -
ONR
25 sep 2020 20:30
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
-
-
ONR
| Europark / Groningen
25 sep 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
- -
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
25 sep 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
-
-
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
| Groeneweg / Schagen
25 sep 2020 21:30
VNS United
- -
LTC, Futsal
25 sep 2020 21:30
VNS United
-
-
LTC, Futsal
| De Weeren / Amsterdam
25 sep 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
- -
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
25 sep 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
-
-
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
Speelronde 4
2 okt 2020 20:30
ONR
- -
Marlène 2, FC
2 okt 2020 20:30
ONR
-
-
Marlène 2, FC
| Hullen / Roden
2 okt 2020 20:30
Zeemacht, MSV
- -
VNS United
2 okt 2020 20:30
Zeemacht, MSV
-
-
VNS United
| De Brug / Den Helder
2 okt 2020 20:30
LTC, Futsal
- -
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
2 okt 2020 20:30
LTC, Futsal
-
-
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
| Pittelohal / Assen
2 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
- -
Winsum, Futsal
2 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
-
-
Winsum, Futsal
| Aristos / Amsterdam
2 okt 2020 20:40
Het Vennewater, HZV
- -
Scagha '66, zvv
2 okt 2020 20:40
Het Vennewater, HZV
-
-
Scagha '66, zvv
| Het Vennewater / Heiloo
2 okt 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
- -
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
2 okt 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
-
-
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
- -
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
9 okt 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
-
-
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
9 okt 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
- -
Het Vennewater, HZV
9 okt 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
-
-
Het Vennewater, HZV
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
9 okt 2020 20:30
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
- -
LTC, Futsal
9 okt 2020 20:30
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
-
-
LTC, Futsal
| Europark / Groningen
9 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
- -
Zeemacht, MSV
9 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
-
-
Zeemacht, MSV
| Aristos / Amsterdam
9 okt 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
- -
ONR
9 okt 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
-
-
ONR
| Groeneweg / Schagen
9 okt 2020 21:10
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
- -
VNS United
9 okt 2020 21:10
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
-
-
VNS United
| De Schelp / Urk
Speelronde 6
23 okt 2020 20:30
ONR
- -
Winsum, Futsal
23 okt 2020 20:30
ONR
-
-
Winsum, Futsal
| Hullen / Roden
23 okt 2020 20:30
Zeemacht, MSV
- -
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
23 okt 2020 20:30
Zeemacht, MSV
-
-
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
| De Brug / Den Helder
23 okt 2020 20:30
LTC, Futsal
- -
Marlène 2, FC
23 okt 2020 20:30
LTC, Futsal
-
-
Marlène 2, FC
| Pittelohal / Assen
23 okt 2020 20:40
Het Vennewater, HZV
- -
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
23 okt 2020 20:40
Het Vennewater, HZV
-
-
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
| Het Vennewater / Heiloo
23 okt 2020 21:30
VNS United
- -
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
23 okt 2020 21:30
VNS United
-
-
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
| De Weeren / Amsterdam
23 okt 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
- -
Scagha '66, zvv
23 okt 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
-
-
Scagha '66, zvv
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
Speelronde 7
30 okt 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
- -
VNS United
30 okt 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
-
-
VNS United
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
30 okt 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
- -
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
30 okt 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
-
-
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
30 okt 2020 20:30
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
- -
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
30 okt 2020 20:30
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
-
-
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
| Europark / Groningen
30 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
- -
ONR
30 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
-
-
ONR
| Aristos / Amsterdam
30 okt 2020 20:40
Het Vennewater, HZV
- -
Zeemacht, MSV
30 okt 2020 20:40
Het Vennewater, HZV
-
-
Zeemacht, MSV
| Het Vennewater / Heiloo
30 okt 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
- -
LTC, Futsal
30 okt 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
-
-
LTC, Futsal
| Groeneweg / Schagen
Speelronde 8
6 nov 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
- -
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
6 nov 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
-
-
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
13 nov 2020 20:30
ONR
- -
Het Vennewater, HZV
13 nov 2020 20:30
ONR
-
-
Het Vennewater, HZV
| Hullen / Roden
13 nov 2020 20:30
LTC, Futsal
- -
Winsum, Futsal
13 nov 2020 20:30
LTC, Futsal
-
-
Winsum, Futsal
| Pittelohal / Assen
13 nov 2020 20:30
Zeemacht, MSV
- -
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
13 nov 2020 20:30
Zeemacht, MSV
-
-
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
| De Brug / Den Helder
13 nov 2020 21:10
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
- -
Marlène 2, FC
13 nov 2020 21:10
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
-
-
Marlène 2, FC
| De Schelp / Urk
13 nov 2020 21:30
VNS United
- -
Scagha '66, zvv
13 nov 2020 21:30
VNS United
-
-
Scagha '66, zvv
| De Weeren / Amsterdam
Speelronde 9
20 nov 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
- -
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
20 nov 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
-
-
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
20 nov 2020 20:30
ONR
- -
Zeemacht, MSV
20 nov 2020 20:30
ONR
-
-
Zeemacht, MSV
| Hullen / Roden
20 nov 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
- -
VNS United
20 nov 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
-
-
VNS United
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
20 nov 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
- -
LTC, Futsal
20 nov 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
-
-
LTC, Futsal
| Aristos / Amsterdam
20 nov 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
- -
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
20 nov 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
-
-
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
| Groeneweg / Schagen
20 nov 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
- -
Het Vennewater, HZV
20 nov 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
-
-
Het Vennewater, HZV
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
Speelronde 10
4 dec 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
- -
Zeemacht, MSV
4 dec 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
-
-
Zeemacht, MSV
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
4 dec 2020 20:30
LTC, Futsal
- -
Het Vennewater, HZV
4 dec 2020 20:30
LTC, Futsal
-
-
Het Vennewater, HZV
| Pittelohal / Assen
4 dec 2020 20:30
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
- -
Scagha '66, zvv
4 dec 2020 20:30
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
-
-
Scagha '66, zvv
| Europark / Groningen
4 dec 2020 21:10
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
- -
Winsum, Futsal
4 dec 2020 21:10
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
-
-
Winsum, Futsal
| De Schelp / Urk
4 dec 2020 21:30
VNS United
- -
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
4 dec 2020 21:30
VNS United
-
-
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
| De Weeren / Amsterdam
4 dec 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
- -
ONR
4 dec 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
-
-
ONR
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
Speelronde 11
18 dec 2020 20:30
ONR
- -
LTC, Futsal
18 dec 2020 20:30
ONR
-
-
LTC, Futsal
| Hullen / Roden
18 dec 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
- -
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
18 dec 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
-
-
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
18 dec 2020 20:30
Het Vennewater, HZV
- -
VNS United
18 dec 2020 20:30
Het Vennewater, HZV
-
-
VNS United
| Het Vennewater / Heiloo
18 dec 2020 20:30
Zeemacht, MSV
- -
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
18 dec 2020 20:30
Zeemacht, MSV
-
-
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
| De Brug / Den Helder
18 dec 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
- -
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
18 dec 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
-
-
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
| Aristos / Amsterdam
18 dec 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
- -
Marlène 2, FC
18 dec 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
-
-
Marlène 2, FC
| Groeneweg / Schagen

 

PROGRAMMA OP DATUM
Speelronde 2
18 sep 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
- -
Scagha '66, zvv
18 sep 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
-
-
Scagha '66, zvv
| !!! AFGELAST !!!
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
Speelronde 3
25 sep 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
- -
Het Vennewater, HZV
25 sep 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
-
-
Het Vennewater, HZV
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
25 sep 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
- -
Zeemacht, MSV
25 sep 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
-
-
Zeemacht, MSV
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
25 sep 2020 20:30
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
- -
ONR
25 sep 2020 20:30
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
-
-
ONR
| Europark / Groningen
25 sep 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
- -
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
25 sep 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
-
-
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
| Groeneweg / Schagen
25 sep 2020 21:30
VNS United
- -
LTC, Futsal
25 sep 2020 21:30
VNS United
-
-
LTC, Futsal
| De Weeren / Amsterdam
25 sep 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
- -
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
25 sep 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
-
-
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
Speelronde 4
2 okt 2020 20:30
ONR
- -
Marlène 2, FC
2 okt 2020 20:30
ONR
-
-
Marlène 2, FC
| Hullen / Roden
2 okt 2020 20:30
Zeemacht, MSV
- -
VNS United
2 okt 2020 20:30
Zeemacht, MSV
-
-
VNS United
| De Brug / Den Helder
2 okt 2020 20:30
LTC, Futsal
- -
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
2 okt 2020 20:30
LTC, Futsal
-
-
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
| Pittelohal / Assen
2 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
- -
Winsum, Futsal
2 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
-
-
Winsum, Futsal
| Aristos / Amsterdam
2 okt 2020 20:40
Het Vennewater, HZV
- -
Scagha '66, zvv
2 okt 2020 20:40
Het Vennewater, HZV
-
-
Scagha '66, zvv
| Het Vennewater / Heiloo
2 okt 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
- -
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
2 okt 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
-
-
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
- -
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
9 okt 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
-
-
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
9 okt 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
- -
Het Vennewater, HZV
9 okt 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
-
-
Het Vennewater, HZV
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
9 okt 2020 20:30
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
- -
LTC, Futsal
9 okt 2020 20:30
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
-
-
LTC, Futsal
| Europark / Groningen
9 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
- -
Zeemacht, MSV
9 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
-
-
Zeemacht, MSV
| Aristos / Amsterdam
9 okt 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
- -
ONR
9 okt 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
-
-
ONR
| Groeneweg / Schagen
9 okt 2020 21:10
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
- -
VNS United
9 okt 2020 21:10
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
-
-
VNS United
| De Schelp / Urk
Speelronde 6
23 okt 2020 20:30
ONR
- -
Winsum, Futsal
23 okt 2020 20:30
ONR
-
-
Winsum, Futsal
| Hullen / Roden
23 okt 2020 20:30
Zeemacht, MSV
- -
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
23 okt 2020 20:30
Zeemacht, MSV
-
-
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
| De Brug / Den Helder
23 okt 2020 20:30
LTC, Futsal
- -
Marlène 2, FC
23 okt 2020 20:30
LTC, Futsal
-
-
Marlène 2, FC
| Pittelohal / Assen
23 okt 2020 20:40
Het Vennewater, HZV
- -
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
23 okt 2020 20:40
Het Vennewater, HZV
-
-
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
| Het Vennewater / Heiloo
23 okt 2020 21:30
VNS United
- -
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
23 okt 2020 21:30
VNS United
-
-
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
| De Weeren / Amsterdam
23 okt 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
- -
Scagha '66, zvv
23 okt 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
-
-
Scagha '66, zvv
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
Speelronde 7
30 okt 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
- -
VNS United
30 okt 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
-
-
VNS United
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
30 okt 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
- -
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
30 okt 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
-
-
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
30 okt 2020 20:30
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
- -
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
30 okt 2020 20:30
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
-
-
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
| Europark / Groningen
30 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
- -
ONR
30 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
-
-
ONR
| Aristos / Amsterdam
30 okt 2020 20:40
Het Vennewater, HZV
- -
Zeemacht, MSV
30 okt 2020 20:40
Het Vennewater, HZV
-
-
Zeemacht, MSV
| Het Vennewater / Heiloo
30 okt 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
- -
LTC, Futsal
30 okt 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
-
-
LTC, Futsal
| Groeneweg / Schagen
Speelronde 8
6 nov 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
- -
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
6 nov 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
-
-
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
13 nov 2020 20:30
ONR
- -
Het Vennewater, HZV
13 nov 2020 20:30
ONR
-
-
Het Vennewater, HZV
| Hullen / Roden
13 nov 2020 20:30
LTC, Futsal
- -
Winsum, Futsal
13 nov 2020 20:30
LTC, Futsal
-
-
Winsum, Futsal
| Pittelohal / Assen
13 nov 2020 20:30
Zeemacht, MSV
- -
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
13 nov 2020 20:30
Zeemacht, MSV
-
-
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
| De Brug / Den Helder
13 nov 2020 21:10
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
- -
Marlène 2, FC
13 nov 2020 21:10
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
-
-
Marlène 2, FC
| De Schelp / Urk
13 nov 2020 21:30
VNS United
- -
Scagha '66, zvv
13 nov 2020 21:30
VNS United
-
-
Scagha '66, zvv
| De Weeren / Amsterdam
Speelronde 9
20 nov 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
- -
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
20 nov 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
-
-
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
20 nov 2020 20:30
ONR
- -
Zeemacht, MSV
20 nov 2020 20:30
ONR
-
-
Zeemacht, MSV
| Hullen / Roden
20 nov 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
- -
VNS United
20 nov 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
-
-
VNS United
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
20 nov 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
- -
LTC, Futsal
20 nov 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
-
-
LTC, Futsal
| Aristos / Amsterdam
20 nov 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
- -
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
20 nov 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
-
-
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
| Groeneweg / Schagen
20 nov 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
- -
Het Vennewater, HZV
20 nov 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
-
-
Het Vennewater, HZV
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
Speelronde 10
4 dec 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
- -
Zeemacht, MSV
4 dec 2020 19:30
Marlène 2, FC
-
-
Zeemacht, MSV
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
4 dec 2020 20:30
LTC, Futsal
- -
Het Vennewater, HZV
4 dec 2020 20:30
LTC, Futsal
-
-
Het Vennewater, HZV
| Pittelohal / Assen
4 dec 2020 20:30
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
- -
Scagha '66, zvv
4 dec 2020 20:30
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
-
-
Scagha '66, zvv
| Europark / Groningen
4 dec 2020 21:10
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
- -
Winsum, Futsal
4 dec 2020 21:10
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
-
-
Winsum, Futsal
| De Schelp / Urk
4 dec 2020 21:30
VNS United
- -
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
4 dec 2020 21:30
VNS United
-
-
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
| De Weeren / Amsterdam
4 dec 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
- -
ONR
4 dec 2020 21:30
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
-
-
ONR
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
Speelronde 11
18 dec 2020 20:30
ONR
- -
LTC, Futsal
18 dec 2020 20:30
ONR
-
-
LTC, Futsal
| Hullen / Roden
18 dec 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
- -
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
18 dec 2020 20:30
Winsum, Futsal
-
-
PKC '83/Team Carré, v.v.
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
18 dec 2020 20:30
Het Vennewater, HZV
- -
VNS United
18 dec 2020 20:30
Het Vennewater, HZV
-
-
VNS United
| Het Vennewater / Heiloo
18 dec 2020 20:30
Zeemacht, MSV
- -
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
18 dec 2020 20:30
Zeemacht, MSV
-
-
Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics, IFC
| De Brug / Den Helder
18 dec 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
- -
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
18 dec 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos, ZVV
-
-
Urk/Bakkerij De Kof, ZVV
| Aristos / Amsterdam
18 dec 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
- -
Marlène 2, FC
18 dec 2020 20:45
Scagha '66, zvv
-
-
Marlène 2, FC
| Groeneweg / Schagen

 

error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK