Programma Hoofdklasse A

HKA | MATRIX | STAND | UITS | P1 | P2 | P3

 

PROGRAMMA OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
19
Speelronde 1
7 sep 2020 20:00
zvv Demi Sport
2 2
v.v. Limmen
7 sep 2020 20:00
Demi Sport
2
2
Limmen
| Kinheimhal / Beverwijk
11 sep 2020 19:15
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
5 1
Texel '94 2
11 sep 2020 19:15
Nieuweboer
5
1
Texel '94 2
| De Dars / Wervershoof
11 sep 2020 20:40
J.V.C.
5 2
VNS United 2
11 sep 2020 20:40
J.V.C.
5
2
VNS United 2
| Quelderduyn / Den Helder
11 sep 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
1 5
ZVVO Sandow
11 sep 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
1
5
Sandow
| Multitreffer / 't Zand NH
11 sep 2020 20:40
zvv D.W.O.W.
1 1
ZVV Volendam 3
11 sep 2020 20:40
D.W.O.W.
1
1
Volendam 3
| Zuiderzeehal / Wieringerwerf
11 sep 2020 21:00
s.v. Vrone
5 1
MSV Zeemacht 2
11 sep 2020 21:00
Vrone
5
1
Zeemacht 2
| Oostwal / Sint Pancras
Speelronde 2
18 sep 2020 19:20
Texel '94 2
0 2
Sparta '67
18 sep 2020 19:20
Texel '94 2
0
2
Sparta '67
| TXL Hal / Den Burg
18 sep 2020 20:00
v.v. Limmen
3 3
s.v. Vrone
18 sep 2020 20:00
Limmen
3
3
Vrone
| De Enterij / Limmen
18 sep 2020 20:10
ZVVO Sandow
5 5
zvv Demi Sport
18 sep 2020 20:10
Sandow
5
5
Demi Sport
| MSFA De Beuk / Purmerend
18 sep 2020 21:05
VNS United 2
3 6
zvv D.W.O.W.
18 sep 2020 21:05
VNS United 2
3
6
D.W.O.W.
| Oostenburg / Amsterdam
18 sep 2020 21:55
ZVV Volendam 3
4 8
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
18 sep 2020 21:55
Volendam 3
4
8
Nieuweboer
| De Opperdam / Volendam
18 sep 2020 22:00
MSV Zeemacht 2
0 1
J.V.C.
18 sep 2020 22:00
Zeemacht 2
0
1
J.V.C.
| De Brug / Den Helder
Speelronde 3
21 sep 2020 19:30
zvv Demi Sport
3 4
Texel '94 2
21 sep 2020 19:30
Demi Sport
3
4
Texel '94 2
| Kinheimhal / Beverwijk
25 sep 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
1 4
ZVV Volendam 3
25 sep 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
1
4
Volendam 3
| Multitreffer / 't Zand NH
25 sep 2020 20:40
zvv D.W.O.W.
3 2
J.V.C.
25 sep 2020 20:40
D.W.O.W.
3
2
J.V.C.
| Zuiderzeehal / Wieringerwerf
25 sep 2020 20:50
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
6 5
VNS United 2
25 sep 2020 20:50
Nieuweboer
6
5
VNS United 2
| De Dars / Wervershoof
25 sep 2020 21:05
v.v. Limmen
2 1
MSV Zeemacht 2
25 sep 2020 21:05
Limmen
2
1
Zeemacht 2
| De Enterij / Limmen
25 sep 2020 21:10
s.v. Vrone
3 5
ZVVO Sandow
25 sep 2020 21:10
Vrone
3
5
Sandow
| Oostwal / Sint Pancras
Speelronde 4
2 okt 2020 19:25
MSV Zeemacht 2
6 5
zvv D.W.O.W.
2 okt 2020 19:25
Zeemacht 2
6
5
D.W.O.W.
| De Brug / Den Helder
2 okt 2020 20:05
J.V.C.
1 1
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
2 okt 2020 20:05
J.V.C.
1
1
Nieuweboer
| Quelderduyn / Den Helder
2 okt 2020 20:10
ZVVO Sandow
5 3
v.v. Limmen
2 okt 2020 20:10
Sandow
5
3
Limmen
| MSFA De Beuk / Purmerend
2 okt 2020 20:55
ZVV Volendam 3
8 3
zvv Demi Sport
2 okt 2020 20:55
Volendam 3
8
3
Demi Sport
| De Opperdam / Volendam
2 okt 2020 21:05
VNS United 2
4 2
Sparta '67
2 okt 2020 21:05
VNS United 2
4
2
Sparta '67
| Oostenburg / Amsterdam
22 jan 2021 19:20
Texel '94 2
- -
s.v. Vrone
22 jan 2021 19:20
Texel '94 2
-
-
Vrone
| TXL Hal / Den Burg
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 19:15
v.v. Limmen
9 1
Texel '94 2
9 okt 2020 19:15
Limmen
9
1
Texel '94 2
| De Enterij / Limmen
9 okt 2020 20:10
ZVVO Sandow
3 0
MSV Zeemacht 2
9 okt 2020 20:10
Sandow
3
0
Zeemacht 2
| MSFA De Beuk / Purmerend
9 okt 2020 20:25
s.v. Vrone
7 4
ZVV Volendam 3
9 okt 2020 20:25
Vrone
7
4
Volendam 3
| Oostwal / Sint Pancras
9 okt 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
0 5
J.V.C.
9 okt 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
0
5
J.V.C.
| Multitreffer / 't Zand NH
23 nov 2020 20:00
zvv Demi Sport
- -
VNS United 2
23 nov 2020 20:00
Demi Sport
-
-
VNS United 2
| Kinheimhal / Beverwijk
Speelronde 7
13 nov 2020 19:20
Texel '94 2
- -
MSV Zeemacht 2
13 nov 2020 19:20
Texel '94 2
-
-
Zeemacht 2
| TXL Hal / Den Burg
Speelronde 8
13 nov 2020 19:55
J.V.C.
- -
v.v. Limmen
13 nov 2020 19:55
J.V.C.
-
-
Limmen
| Quelderduyn / Den Helder
13 nov 2020 20:40
zvv D.W.O.W.
- -
s.v. Vrone
13 nov 2020 20:40
D.W.O.W.
-
-
Vrone
| Zuiderzeehal / Wieringerwerf
13 nov 2020 21:05
VNS United 2
- -
ZVVO Sandow
13 nov 2020 21:05
VNS United 2
-
-
Sandow
| Oostenburg / Amsterdam
13 nov 2020 21:05
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
- -
zvv Demi Sport
13 nov 2020 21:05
Nieuweboer
-
-
Demi Sport
| De Dars / Wervershoof
Speelronde 9
16 nov 2020 20:00
zvv Demi Sport
- -
Sparta '67
16 nov 2020 20:00
Demi Sport
-
-
Sparta '67
| Kinheimhal / Beverwijk
20 nov 2020 20:10
s.v. Vrone
- -
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
20 nov 2020 20:10
Vrone
-
-
Nieuweboer
| Oostwal / Sint Pancras
20 nov 2020 20:10
ZVVO Sandow
- -
J.V.C.
20 nov 2020 20:10
Sandow
-
-
J.V.C.
| MSFA De Beuk / Purmerend
20 nov 2020 21:05
v.v. Limmen
- -
zvv D.W.O.W.
20 nov 2020 21:05
Limmen
-
-
D.W.O.W.
| De Enterij / Limmen
20 nov 2020 21:10
ZVV Volendam 3
- -
MSV Zeemacht 2
20 nov 2020 21:10
Volendam 3
-
-
Zeemacht 2
| De Opperdam / Volendam
Speelronde 10
30 nov 2020 20:00
zvv Demi Sport
- -
MSV Zeemacht 2
30 nov 2020 20:00
Demi Sport
-
-
Zeemacht 2
| Kinheimhal / Beverwijk
4 dec 2020 19:00
J.V.C.
- -
Texel '94 2
4 dec 2020 19:00
J.V.C.
-
-
Texel '94 2
| Quelderduyn / Den Helder
4 dec 2020 20:40
zvv D.W.O.W.
- -
ZVVO Sandow
4 dec 2020 20:40
D.W.O.W.
-
-
Sandow
| Zuiderzeehal / Wieringerwerf
4 dec 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
- -
s.v. Vrone
4 dec 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
-
-
Vrone
| Multitreffer / 't Zand NH
4 dec 2020 20:50
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
- -
v.v. Limmen
4 dec 2020 20:50
Nieuweboer
-
-
Limmen
| De Dars / Wervershoof
4 dec 2020 21:05
VNS United 2
- -
ZVV Volendam 3
4 dec 2020 21:05
VNS United 2
-
-
Volendam 3
| Oostenburg / Amsterdam
Speelronde 11
11 dec 2020 19:20
Texel '94 2
- -
zvv D.W.O.W.
11 dec 2020 19:20
Texel '94 2
-
-
D.W.O.W.
| TXL Hal / Den Burg
11 dec 2020 20:10
v.v. Limmen
- -
Sparta '67
11 dec 2020 20:10
Limmen
-
-
Sparta '67
| De Enterij / Limmen
11 dec 2020 20:10
ZVVO Sandow
- -
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
11 dec 2020 20:10
Sandow
-
-
Nieuweboer
| MSFA De Beuk / Purmerend
11 dec 2020 20:25
MSV Zeemacht 2
- -
VNS United 2
11 dec 2020 20:25
Zeemacht 2
-
-
VNS United 2
| De Brug / Den Helder
11 dec 2020 20:35
s.v. Vrone
- -
zvv Demi Sport
11 dec 2020 20:35
Vrone
-
-
Demi Sport
| Oostwal / Sint Pancras
11 dec 2020 21:00
ZVV Volendam 3
- -
J.V.C.
11 dec 2020 21:00
Volendam 3
-
-
J.V.C.
| De Opperdam / Volendam
Speelronde 19
27 nov 2020 19:20
Texel '94 2
- -
ZVV Volendam 3
27 nov 2020 19:20
Texel '94 2
-
-
Volendam 3
| TXL Hal / Den Burg

 

PROGRAMMA OP DATUM
Speelronde 7
13 nov 2020 19:20
Texel '94 2
- -
MSV Zeemacht 2
13 nov 2020 19:20
Texel '94 2
-
-
Zeemacht 2
| TXL Hal / Den Burg
Speelronde 8
13 nov 2020 19:55
J.V.C.
- -
v.v. Limmen
13 nov 2020 19:55
J.V.C.
-
-
Limmen
| Quelderduyn / Den Helder
13 nov 2020 20:40
zvv D.W.O.W.
- -
s.v. Vrone
13 nov 2020 20:40
D.W.O.W.
-
-
Vrone
| Zuiderzeehal / Wieringerwerf
13 nov 2020 21:05
VNS United 2
- -
ZVVO Sandow
13 nov 2020 21:05
VNS United 2
-
-
Sandow
| Oostenburg / Amsterdam
13 nov 2020 21:05
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
- -
zvv Demi Sport
13 nov 2020 21:05
Nieuweboer
-
-
Demi Sport
| De Dars / Wervershoof
Speelronde 9
16 nov 2020 20:00
zvv Demi Sport
- -
Sparta '67
16 nov 2020 20:00
Demi Sport
-
-
Sparta '67
| Kinheimhal / Beverwijk
20 nov 2020 20:10
s.v. Vrone
- -
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
20 nov 2020 20:10
Vrone
-
-
Nieuweboer
| Oostwal / Sint Pancras
20 nov 2020 20:10
ZVVO Sandow
- -
J.V.C.
20 nov 2020 20:10
Sandow
-
-
J.V.C.
| MSFA De Beuk / Purmerend
20 nov 2020 21:05
v.v. Limmen
- -
zvv D.W.O.W.
20 nov 2020 21:05
Limmen
-
-
D.W.O.W.
| De Enterij / Limmen
20 nov 2020 21:10
ZVV Volendam 3
- -
MSV Zeemacht 2
20 nov 2020 21:10
Volendam 3
-
-
Zeemacht 2
| De Opperdam / Volendam
Speelronde 5
23 nov 2020 20:00
zvv Demi Sport
- -
VNS United 2
23 nov 2020 20:00
Demi Sport
-
-
VNS United 2
| Kinheimhal / Beverwijk
Speelronde 19
27 nov 2020 19:20
Texel '94 2
- -
ZVV Volendam 3
27 nov 2020 19:20
Texel '94 2
-
-
Volendam 3
| TXL Hal / Den Burg
Speelronde 10
30 nov 2020 20:00
zvv Demi Sport
- -
MSV Zeemacht 2
30 nov 2020 20:00
Demi Sport
-
-
Zeemacht 2
| Kinheimhal / Beverwijk
4 dec 2020 19:00
J.V.C.
- -
Texel '94 2
4 dec 2020 19:00
J.V.C.
-
-
Texel '94 2
| Quelderduyn / Den Helder
4 dec 2020 20:40
zvv D.W.O.W.
- -
ZVVO Sandow
4 dec 2020 20:40
D.W.O.W.
-
-
Sandow
| Zuiderzeehal / Wieringerwerf
4 dec 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
- -
s.v. Vrone
4 dec 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
-
-
Vrone
| Multitreffer / 't Zand NH
4 dec 2020 20:50
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
- -
v.v. Limmen
4 dec 2020 20:50
Nieuweboer
-
-
Limmen
| De Dars / Wervershoof
4 dec 2020 21:05
VNS United 2
- -
ZVV Volendam 3
4 dec 2020 21:05
VNS United 2
-
-
Volendam 3
| Oostenburg / Amsterdam
Speelronde 11
11 dec 2020 19:20
Texel '94 2
- -
zvv D.W.O.W.
11 dec 2020 19:20
Texel '94 2
-
-
D.W.O.W.
| TXL Hal / Den Burg
11 dec 2020 20:10
v.v. Limmen
- -
Sparta '67
11 dec 2020 20:10
Limmen
-
-
Sparta '67
| De Enterij / Limmen
11 dec 2020 20:10
ZVVO Sandow
- -
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
11 dec 2020 20:10
Sandow
-
-
Nieuweboer
| MSFA De Beuk / Purmerend
11 dec 2020 20:25
MSV Zeemacht 2
- -
VNS United 2
11 dec 2020 20:25
Zeemacht 2
-
-
VNS United 2
| De Brug / Den Helder
11 dec 2020 20:35
s.v. Vrone
- -
zvv Demi Sport
11 dec 2020 20:35
Vrone
-
-
Demi Sport
| Oostwal / Sint Pancras
11 dec 2020 21:00
ZVV Volendam 3
- -
J.V.C.
11 dec 2020 21:00
Volendam 3
-
-
J.V.C.
| De Opperdam / Volendam
Speelronde 4
22 jan 2021 19:20
Texel '94 2
- -
s.v. Vrone
22 jan 2021 19:20
Texel '94 2
-
-
Vrone
| TXL Hal / Den Burg

 

2461Votes
love 12 Love
wink 10 Wink
lol 0 LoL
wow 0 Wow
cry 0 Cry
angry 0 Angry
error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK