Programma Hoofdklasse B

HKB | MATRIX | STAND | UITS | P1 | P2 | P3

 

PROGRAMMA OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
8
9
10
11
Speelronde 1
7 sep 2020 21:05
U.V.V.
3 3
Os Lusitanos 2
7 sep 2020 21:05
U.V.V.
3
3
Lusitanos 2
| De Paperclip / Utrecht
9 sep 2020 21:05
s.v. Hertha
5 5
Z.V.C. Veenendaal 2
9 sep 2020 21:05
Hertha
5
5
Veenendaal 2
| De Scheg / Uithoorn
11 sep 2020 20:10
FC Plein '83
5 1
Al-Andalus
11 sep 2020 20:10
Plein '83
5
1
Al-Andalus
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
11 sep 2020 20:10
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli
2 8
R.K.S.V. Onze Gazellen
11 sep 2020 20:10
ZH Amstelveen
2
8
Onze Gazellen
| Bijlmer Sportcentrum / Amsterdam Zuidoost
11 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Annour/MADIBA
3 0
FC Golden Stars 2
11 sep 2020 21:00
Annour
3
0
GS 2
| Zielhorst / Amersfoort
11 sep 2020 21:05
z.v.v. Adelaars
0 2
f.c. Lesley Boys
11 sep 2020 21:05
Adelaars
0
2
Lesley B.
| De Lunet / Naarden
Speelronde 2
18 sep 2020 20:10
R.K.S.V. Onze Gazellen
2 3
U.V.V.
18 sep 2020 20:10
Onze Gazellen
2
3
U.V.V.
| Het Polderhuis / Velserbroek
18 sep 2020 20:10
f.c. Lesley Boys
9 3
z.v.v. Annour/MADIBA
18 sep 2020 20:10
Lesley B.
9
3
Annour
| Bijlmer Sportcentrum / Amsterdam Zuidoost
18 sep 2020 20:10
FC Golden Stars 2
1 5
FC Plein '83
18 sep 2020 20:10
GS 2
1
5
Plein '83
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
18 sep 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
1 7
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli
18 sep 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
1
7
ZH Amstelveen
| Sporthal De Bilt
18 sep 2020 21:30
Z.V.C. Veenendaal 2
1 5
z.v.v. Adelaars
18 sep 2020 21:30
Veenendaal 2
1
5
Adelaars
| Oost / Veenendaal
18 sep 2020 22:10
Os Lusitanos 2
4 8
s.v. Hertha
18 sep 2020 22:10
Lusitanos 2
4
8
Hertha
| Aristos / Amsterdam
Speelronde 3
21 sep 2020 21:05
U.V.V.
4 2
Al-Andalus
21 sep 2020 21:05
U.V.V.
4
2
Al-Andalus
| De Paperclip / Utrecht
23 sep 2020 21:05
s.v. Hertha
7 1
R.K.S.V. Onze Gazellen
23 sep 2020 21:05
Hertha
7
1
Onze Gazellen
| De Scheg / Uithoorn
25 sep 2020 21:05
z.v.v. Adelaars
3 2
Os Lusitanos 2
25 sep 2020 21:05
Adelaars
3
2
Lusitanos 2
| De Lunet / Naarden
27 nov 2020 20:10
FC Plein '83
- -
z.v.v. Annour/MADIBA
27 nov 2020 20:10
Plein '83
-
-
Annour
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
1 jul 2021 21:30
Z.V.C. Veenendaal 2
- -
f.c. Lesley Boys
1 jul 2021 21:30
Veenendaal 2
-
-
Lesley B.
| !!! GESTAAKT !!!
| Oost / Veenendaal
Speelronde 4
2 okt 2020 20:10
FC Golden Stars 2
4 6
U.V.V.
2 okt 2020 20:10
GS 2
4
6
U.V.V.
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
2 okt 2020 20:10
R.K.S.V. Onze Gazellen
1 1
z.v.v. Adelaars
2 okt 2020 20:10
Onze Gazellen
1
1
Adelaars
| Het Polderhuis / Velserbroek
2 okt 2020 20:55
f.c. Lesley Boys
2 3
FC Plein '83
2 okt 2020 20:55
Lesley B.
2
3
Plein '83
| Bijlmer Sportcentrum / Amsterdam Zuidoost
2 okt 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
5 3
s.v. Hertha
2 okt 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
5
3
Hertha
| Sporthal De Bilt
2 okt 2020 22:10
Os Lusitanos 2
4 3
Z.V.C. Veenendaal 2
2 okt 2020 22:10
Lusitanos 2
4
3
Veenendaal 2
| Aristos / Amsterdam
23 nov 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Annour/MADIBA
- -
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli
23 nov 2020 21:00
Annour
-
-
ZH Amstelveen
| Zielhorst / Amersfoort
Speelronde 5
5 okt 2020 21:05
U.V.V.
1 4
z.v.v. Annour/MADIBA
5 okt 2020 21:05
U.V.V.
1
4
Annour
| De Paperclip / Utrecht
7 okt 2020 20:05
s.v. Hertha
2 2
FC Golden Stars 2
7 okt 2020 20:05
Hertha
2
2
GS 2
| De Scheg / Uithoorn
9 okt 2020 21:05
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli
5 4
FC Plein '83
9 okt 2020 21:05
ZH Amstelveen
5
4
Plein '83
| Bijlmer Sportcentrum / Amsterdam Zuidoost
9 okt 2020 21:05
z.v.v. Adelaars
10 1
Al-Andalus
9 okt 2020 21:05
Adelaars
10
1
Al-Andalus
| De Lunet / Naarden
9 okt 2020 21:30
Z.V.C. Veenendaal 2
1 4
R.K.S.V. Onze Gazellen
9 okt 2020 21:30
Veenendaal 2
1
4
Onze Gazellen
| Oost / Veenendaal
9 okt 2020 22:10
Os Lusitanos 2
0 6
f.c. Lesley Boys
9 okt 2020 22:10
Lusitanos 2
0
6
Lesley B.
| Aristos / Amsterdam
Speelronde 8
13 nov 2020 20:10
f.c. Lesley Boys
- -
U.V.V.
13 nov 2020 20:10
Lesley B.
-
-
U.V.V.
| Bijlmer Sportcentrum / Amsterdam Zuidoost
13 nov 2020 20:10
FC Golden Stars 2
- -
Os Lusitanos 2
13 nov 2020 20:10
GS 2
-
-
Lusitanos 2
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
13 nov 2020 20:10
FC Plein '83
- -
z.v.v. Adelaars
13 nov 2020 20:10
Plein '83
-
-
Adelaars
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
13 nov 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Annour/MADIBA
- -
Z.V.C. Veenendaal 2
13 nov 2020 21:00
Annour
-
-
Veenendaal 2
| Zielhorst / Amersfoort
13 nov 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
- -
R.K.S.V. Onze Gazellen
13 nov 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
-
-
Onze Gazellen
| Sporthal De Bilt
13 nov 2020 21:05
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli
- -
s.v. Hertha
13 nov 2020 21:05
ZH Amstelveen
-
-
Hertha
| Bijlmer Sportcentrum / Amsterdam Zuidoost
Speelronde 9
18 nov 2020 21:05
s.v. Hertha
- -
U.V.V.
18 nov 2020 21:05
Hertha
-
-
U.V.V.
| De Scheg / Uithoorn
20 nov 2020 21:05
z.v.v. Adelaars
- -
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli
20 nov 2020 21:05
Adelaars
-
-
ZH Amstelveen
| De Lunet / Naarden
20 nov 2020 21:05
R.K.S.V. Onze Gazellen
- -
FC Golden Stars 2
20 nov 2020 21:05
Onze Gazellen
-
-
GS 2
| Het Polderhuis / Velserbroek
20 nov 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
- -
f.c. Lesley Boys
20 nov 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
-
-
Lesley B.
| Sporthal De Bilt
20 nov 2020 21:30
Z.V.C. Veenendaal 2
- -
FC Plein '83
20 nov 2020 21:30
Veenendaal 2
-
-
Plein '83
| Oost / Veenendaal
20 nov 2020 22:10
Os Lusitanos 2
- -
z.v.v. Annour/MADIBA
20 nov 2020 22:10
Lusitanos 2
-
-
Annour
| Aristos / Amsterdam
Speelronde 10
30 nov 2020 21:05
U.V.V.
- -
z.v.v. Adelaars
30 nov 2020 21:05
U.V.V.
-
-
Adelaars
| De Paperclip / Utrecht
2 dec 2020 21:05
s.v. Hertha
- -
f.c. Lesley Boys
2 dec 2020 21:05
Hertha
-
-
Lesley B.
| De Scheg / Uithoorn
4 dec 2020 20:10
FC Golden Stars 2
- -
Al-Andalus
4 dec 2020 20:10
GS 2
-
-
Al-Andalus
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
4 dec 2020 20:10
FC Plein '83
- -
Os Lusitanos 2
4 dec 2020 20:10
Plein '83
-
-
Lusitanos 2
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
4 dec 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Annour/MADIBA
- -
R.K.S.V. Onze Gazellen
4 dec 2020 21:00
Annour
-
-
Onze Gazellen
| Zielhorst / Amersfoort
4 dec 2020 21:05
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli
- -
Z.V.C. Veenendaal 2
4 dec 2020 21:05
ZH Amstelveen
-
-
Veenendaal 2
| Bijlmer Sportcentrum / Amsterdam Zuidoost
Speelronde 11
11 dec 2020 20:10
Os Lusitanos 2
- -
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli
11 dec 2020 20:10
Lusitanos 2
-
-
ZH Amstelveen
| Aristos / Amsterdam
11 dec 2020 20:10
f.c. Lesley Boys
- -
FC Golden Stars 2
11 dec 2020 20:10
Lesley B.
-
-
GS 2
| Bijlmer Sportcentrum / Amsterdam Zuidoost
11 dec 2020 20:10
R.K.S.V. Onze Gazellen
- -
FC Plein '83
11 dec 2020 20:10
Onze Gazellen
-
-
Plein '83
| Het Polderhuis / Velserbroek
11 dec 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
- -
z.v.v. Annour/MADIBA
11 dec 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
-
-
Annour
| Sporthal De Bilt
11 dec 2020 21:05
z.v.v. Adelaars
- -
s.v. Hertha
11 dec 2020 21:05
Adelaars
-
-
Hertha
| De Lunet / Naarden
11 dec 2020 21:30
Z.V.C. Veenendaal 2
- -
U.V.V.
11 dec 2020 21:30
Veenendaal 2
-
-
U.V.V.
| Oost / Veenendaal

 

PROGRAMMA OP DATUM
Speelronde 8
13 nov 2020 20:10
f.c. Lesley Boys
- -
U.V.V.
13 nov 2020 20:10
Lesley B.
-
-
U.V.V.
| Bijlmer Sportcentrum / Amsterdam Zuidoost
13 nov 2020 20:10
FC Golden Stars 2
- -
Os Lusitanos 2
13 nov 2020 20:10
GS 2
-
-
Lusitanos 2
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
13 nov 2020 20:10
FC Plein '83
- -
z.v.v. Adelaars
13 nov 2020 20:10
Plein '83
-
-
Adelaars
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
13 nov 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Annour/MADIBA
- -
Z.V.C. Veenendaal 2
13 nov 2020 21:00
Annour
-
-
Veenendaal 2
| Zielhorst / Amersfoort
13 nov 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
- -
R.K.S.V. Onze Gazellen
13 nov 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
-
-
Onze Gazellen
| Sporthal De Bilt
13 nov 2020 21:05
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli
- -
s.v. Hertha
13 nov 2020 21:05
ZH Amstelveen
-
-
Hertha
| Bijlmer Sportcentrum / Amsterdam Zuidoost
Speelronde 9
18 nov 2020 21:05
s.v. Hertha
- -
U.V.V.
18 nov 2020 21:05
Hertha
-
-
U.V.V.
| De Scheg / Uithoorn
20 nov 2020 21:05
z.v.v. Adelaars
- -
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli
20 nov 2020 21:05
Adelaars
-
-
ZH Amstelveen
| De Lunet / Naarden
20 nov 2020 21:05
R.K.S.V. Onze Gazellen
- -
FC Golden Stars 2
20 nov 2020 21:05
Onze Gazellen
-
-
GS 2
| Het Polderhuis / Velserbroek
20 nov 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
- -
f.c. Lesley Boys
20 nov 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
-
-
Lesley B.
| Sporthal De Bilt
20 nov 2020 21:30
Z.V.C. Veenendaal 2
- -
FC Plein '83
20 nov 2020 21:30
Veenendaal 2
-
-
Plein '83
| Oost / Veenendaal
20 nov 2020 22:10
Os Lusitanos 2
- -
z.v.v. Annour/MADIBA
20 nov 2020 22:10
Lusitanos 2
-
-
Annour
| Aristos / Amsterdam
Speelronde 4
23 nov 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Annour/MADIBA
- -
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli
23 nov 2020 21:00
Annour
-
-
ZH Amstelveen
| Zielhorst / Amersfoort
Speelronde 3
27 nov 2020 20:10
FC Plein '83
- -
z.v.v. Annour/MADIBA
27 nov 2020 20:10
Plein '83
-
-
Annour
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
Speelronde 10
30 nov 2020 21:05
U.V.V.
- -
z.v.v. Adelaars
30 nov 2020 21:05
U.V.V.
-
-
Adelaars
| De Paperclip / Utrecht
2 dec 2020 21:05
s.v. Hertha
- -
f.c. Lesley Boys
2 dec 2020 21:05
Hertha
-
-
Lesley B.
| De Scheg / Uithoorn
4 dec 2020 20:10
FC Golden Stars 2
- -
Al-Andalus
4 dec 2020 20:10
GS 2
-
-
Al-Andalus
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
4 dec 2020 20:10
FC Plein '83
- -
Os Lusitanos 2
4 dec 2020 20:10
Plein '83
-
-
Lusitanos 2
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
4 dec 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Annour/MADIBA
- -
R.K.S.V. Onze Gazellen
4 dec 2020 21:00
Annour
-
-
Onze Gazellen
| Zielhorst / Amersfoort
4 dec 2020 21:05
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli
- -
Z.V.C. Veenendaal 2
4 dec 2020 21:05
ZH Amstelveen
-
-
Veenendaal 2
| Bijlmer Sportcentrum / Amsterdam Zuidoost
Speelronde 11
11 dec 2020 20:10
Os Lusitanos 2
- -
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli
11 dec 2020 20:10
Lusitanos 2
-
-
ZH Amstelveen
| Aristos / Amsterdam
11 dec 2020 20:10
f.c. Lesley Boys
- -
FC Golden Stars 2
11 dec 2020 20:10
Lesley B.
-
-
GS 2
| Bijlmer Sportcentrum / Amsterdam Zuidoost
11 dec 2020 20:10
R.K.S.V. Onze Gazellen
- -
FC Plein '83
11 dec 2020 20:10
Onze Gazellen
-
-
Plein '83
| Het Polderhuis / Velserbroek
11 dec 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
- -
z.v.v. Annour/MADIBA
11 dec 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
-
-
Annour
| Sporthal De Bilt
11 dec 2020 21:05
z.v.v. Adelaars
- -
s.v. Hertha
11 dec 2020 21:05
Adelaars
-
-
Hertha
| De Lunet / Naarden
11 dec 2020 21:30
Z.V.C. Veenendaal 2
- -
U.V.V.
11 dec 2020 21:30
Veenendaal 2
-
-
U.V.V.
| Oost / Veenendaal
Speelronde 3
1 jul 2021 21:30
Z.V.C. Veenendaal 2
- -
f.c. Lesley Boys
1 jul 2021 21:30
Veenendaal 2
-
-
Lesley B.
| !!! GESTAAKT !!!
| Oost / Veenendaal

 

1404Votes
love 31 Love
wink 115 Wink
lol 21 LoL
wow 45 Wow
cry 0 Cry
angry 0 Angry
error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK