Programma Hoofdklasse E

HKE | MATRIX | STAND | UITS | P1 | P2

 

PROGRAMMA OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
8
9
Speelronde 1
7 sep 2020 21:00
't Brökske/Eetcafe DKW
6 2
s.v. Lake Valley
7 sep 2020 21:00
't Brökske/Eetcafe DKW
6
2
Lake Valley
| Sportcentrum Nederweert
9 sep 2020 21:15
z.v.v. FSG
3 4
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen, z.v.v.
9 sep 2020 21:15
FSG
3
4
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen, z.v.v.
| Stadssporthal / Sittard
12 sep 2020 18:00
FC De Heiputters
3 6
FC Coronaas
12 sep 2020 18:00
Heiputters
3
6
Coronaas
| Reutsdael / Heel
Speelronde 2
14 sep 2020 20:30
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen, z.v.v.
0 2
't Brökske/Eetcafe DKW
14 sep 2020 20:30
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen, z.v.v.
0
2
't Brökske/Eetcafe DKW
| De Haamen / Beek LB
16 sep 2020 20:00
FC Coronaas
13 1
z.v.v. De Gastronoom
16 sep 2020 20:00
Coronaas
13
1
Gastronoom
| Wetteling / Venray
18 sep 2020 20:30
s.v. Lake Valley
2 2
FC De Heiputters
18 sep 2020 20:30
Lake Valley
2
2
Heiputters
| Wetteling / Venray
18 sep 2020 20:30
ZVV De Kilo
0 4
z.v.v. FSG
18 sep 2020 20:30
De Kilo
0
4
FSG
| Bosdries / Berg en Terbleijt
19 sep 2020 19:00
Tigers Roermond 3
6 5
ZVV Koutenveld
19 sep 2020 19:00
Tigers R. 3
6
5
Koutenveld
| Donderberg / Roermond
Speelronde 3
21 sep 2020 19:30
ZVV Koutenveld
2 4
z.v.v. De Gastronoom
21 sep 2020 19:30
Koutenveld
2
4
Gastronoom
| Treebeek / Brunssum
21 sep 2020 20:30
Z.V.V. De Keelkampers/Transpo Nuth
5 3
Tigers Roermond 3
21 sep 2020 20:30
Keelkampers
5
3
Tigers R. 3
| Gitek Sportcentrum / Nuth
21 sep 2020 21:30
't Brökske/Eetcafe DKW
4 4
ZVV De Kilo
21 sep 2020 21:30
't Brökske/Eetcafe DKW
4
4
De Kilo
| Sportcentrum Nederweert
25 sep 2020 20:30
s.v. Lake Valley
2 7
FC Coronaas
25 sep 2020 20:30
Lake Valley
2
7
Coronaas
| Wetteling / Venray
10 okt 2020 18:00
FC De Heiputters
3 2
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen, z.v.v.
10 okt 2020 18:00
Heiputters
3
2
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen, z.v.v.
| Reutsdael / Heel
Speelronde 4
28 sep 2020 20:00
z.v.v. De Gastronoom
2 6
Z.V.V. De Keelkampers/Transpo Nuth
28 sep 2020 20:00
Gastronoom
2
6
Keelkampers
| Ligteveld / Neer
28 sep 2020 20:30
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen, z.v.v.
4 3
s.v. Lake Valley
28 sep 2020 20:30
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen, z.v.v.
4
3
Lake Valley
| De Haamen / Beek LB
30 sep 2020 20:00
FC Coronaas
8 3
ZVV Koutenveld
30 sep 2020 20:00
Coronaas
8
3
Koutenveld
| Wetteling / Venray
2 okt 2020 20:30
ZVV De Kilo
5 4
FC De Heiputters
2 okt 2020 20:30
De Kilo
5
4
Heiputters
| Bosdries / Berg en Terbleijt
3 okt 2020 19:00
Tigers Roermond 3
2 0
z.v.v. FSG
3 okt 2020 19:00
Tigers R. 3
2
0
FSG
| Donderberg / Roermond
Speelronde 5
5 okt 2020 20:30
Z.V.V. De Keelkampers/Transpo Nuth
6 4
ZVV Koutenveld
5 okt 2020 20:30
Keelkampers
6
4
Koutenveld
| Gitek Sportcentrum / Nuth
5 okt 2020 20:30
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen, z.v.v.
1 5
FC Coronaas
5 okt 2020 20:30
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen, z.v.v.
1
5
Coronaas
| De Haamen / Beek LB
5 okt 2020 21:45
't Brökske/Eetcafe DKW
7 3
Tigers Roermond 3
5 okt 2020 21:45
't Brökske/Eetcafe DKW
7
3
Tigers R. 3
| Sportcentrum Nederweert
7 okt 2020 21:15
z.v.v. FSG
4 5
z.v.v. De Gastronoom
7 okt 2020 21:15
FSG
4
5
Gastronoom
| Stadssporthal / Sittard
9 okt 2020 20:30
s.v. Lake Valley
4 1
ZVV De Kilo
9 okt 2020 20:30
Lake Valley
4
1
De Kilo
| Wetteling / Venray
Speelronde 8
14 nov 2020 19:00
Tigers Roermond 3
- -
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen, z.v.v.
14 nov 2020 19:00
Tigers R. 3
-
-
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen, z.v.v.
| Donderberg / Roermond
Speelronde 9
16 nov 2020 20:30
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen, z.v.v.
- -
z.v.v. De Gastronoom
16 nov 2020 20:30
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen, z.v.v.
-
-
Gastronoom
| De Haamen / Beek LB
16 nov 2020 21:45
't Brökske/Eetcafe DKW
- -
z.v.v. FSG
16 nov 2020 21:45
't Brökske/Eetcafe DKW
-
-
FSG
| Sportcentrum Nederweert
20 nov 2020 20:30
s.v. Lake Valley
- -
ZVV Koutenveld
20 nov 2020 20:30
Lake Valley
-
-
Koutenveld
| Wetteling / Venray
20 nov 2020 20:30
ZVV De Kilo
- -
Tigers Roermond 3
20 nov 2020 20:30
De Kilo
-
-
Tigers R. 3
| Bosdries / Berg en Terbleijt
21 nov 2020 18:00
FC De Heiputters
- -
Z.V.V. De Keelkampers/Transpo Nuth
21 nov 2020 18:00
Heiputters
-
-
Keelkampers
| Reutsdael / Heel

 

PROGRAMMA OP DATUM
Speelronde 8
14 nov 2020 19:00
Tigers Roermond 3
- -
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen, z.v.v.
14 nov 2020 19:00
Tigers R. 3
-
-
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen, z.v.v.
| Donderberg / Roermond
Speelronde 9
16 nov 2020 20:30
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen, z.v.v.
- -
z.v.v. De Gastronoom
16 nov 2020 20:30
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen, z.v.v.
-
-
Gastronoom
| De Haamen / Beek LB
16 nov 2020 21:45
't Brökske/Eetcafe DKW
- -
z.v.v. FSG
16 nov 2020 21:45
't Brökske/Eetcafe DKW
-
-
FSG
| Sportcentrum Nederweert
20 nov 2020 20:30
s.v. Lake Valley
- -
ZVV Koutenveld
20 nov 2020 20:30
Lake Valley
-
-
Koutenveld
| Wetteling / Venray
20 nov 2020 20:30
ZVV De Kilo
- -
Tigers Roermond 3
20 nov 2020 20:30
De Kilo
-
-
Tigers R. 3
| Bosdries / Berg en Terbleijt
21 nov 2020 18:00
FC De Heiputters
- -
Z.V.V. De Keelkampers/Transpo Nuth
21 nov 2020 18:00
Heiputters
-
-
Keelkampers
| Reutsdael / Heel

 

1837Votes
love 991 Love
wink 3 Wink
lol 5 LoL
wow 0 Wow
cry 0 Cry
angry 0 Angry
error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK