Programma Hoofdklasse F

HKF | MATRIX | STAND | UITS | P1 | P2

 

PROGRAMMA OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
Speelronde 1
7 sep 2020 20:30
Zavodo '76
4 3
Sportclub Olympic 2
7 sep 2020 20:30
Zavodo '76
4
3
Olympic 2
| Topsporthal SAZA / Doetinchem
7 sep 2020 21:15
United Futsal 2
4 3
ZVL
7 sep 2020 21:15
United 2
4
3
ZVL
| Metzo College / Doetinchem
11 sep 2020 19:15
ZVV Ede 2
2 3
FC Gonemo
11 sep 2020 19:15
Ede 2
2
3
Gonemo
| Topsporthal Ede (Van der Knaaphal) / Ede GLD
11 sep 2020 21:00
N.S.F.V. Morado CF 2
3 7
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2
11 sep 2020 21:00
Morado 2
3
7
Almelo 2
| Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
4 dec 2020 20:30
FC Andarinyo
- -
Madereros C.F. 2
4 dec 2020 20:30
Andarinyo
-
-
Madereros 2
| Bhoele / Eerbeek
Speelronde 2
14 sep 2020 20:00
Sportclub Olympic 2
4 4
United Futsal 2
14 sep 2020 20:00
Olympic 2
4
4
United 2
| De Endesprong / Duiven
14 sep 2020 20:30
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2
3 1
Zavodo '76
14 sep 2020 20:30
Almelo 2
3
1
Zavodo '76
| Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
18 sep 2020 20:00
Madereros C.F. 2
1 0
ZVV Ede 2
18 sep 2020 20:00
Madereros 2
1
0
Ede 2
| De Triangel / Lent
18 sep 2020 20:00
ZVL
8 1
FC Andarinyo
18 sep 2020 20:00
ZVL
8
1
Andarinyo
| Heerenmäten / Zevenaar
Speelronde 3
21 sep 2020 20:30
Zavodo '76
3 6
FC Gonemo
21 sep 2020 20:30
Zavodo '76
3
6
Gonemo
| Topsporthal SAZA / Doetinchem
21 sep 2020 21:15
United Futsal 2
4 2
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2
21 sep 2020 21:15
United 2
4
2
Almelo 2
| Metzo College / Doetinchem
25 sep 2020 20:30
FC Andarinyo
6 6
Sportclub Olympic 2
25 sep 2020 20:30
Andarinyo
6
6
Olympic 2
| Bhoele / Eerbeek
25 sep 2020 21:00
N.S.F.V. Morado CF 2
4 3
ZVV Ede 2
25 sep 2020 21:00
Morado 2
4
3
Ede 2
| Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Speelronde 4
28 sep 2020 20:00
Sportclub Olympic 2
4 6
ZVL
28 sep 2020 20:00
Olympic 2
4
6
ZVL
| De Endesprong / Duiven
2 okt 2020 19:15
ZVV Ede 2
9 1
Zavodo '76
2 okt 2020 19:15
Ede 2
9
1
Zavodo '76
| Topsporthal Ede (Van der Knaaphal) / Ede GLD
2 okt 2020 20:30
FC Gonemo
6 1
United Futsal 2
2 okt 2020 20:30
Gonemo
6
1
United 2
| Spoorzone / Winterswijk
9 okt 2020 20:00
Madereros C.F. 2
6 6
N.S.F.V. Morado CF 2
9 okt 2020 20:00
Madereros 2
6
6
Morado 2
| De Triangel / Lent
4 jan 2021 20:30
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2
- -
FC Andarinyo
4 jan 2021 20:30
Almelo 2
-
-
Andarinyo
| Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
Speelronde 5
5 okt 2020 20:00
Sportclub Olympic 2
2 3
Madereros C.F. 2
5 okt 2020 20:00
Olympic 2
2
3
Madereros 2
| De Endesprong / Duiven
5 okt 2020 20:30
Zavodo '76
1 3
N.S.F.V. Morado CF 2
5 okt 2020 20:30
Zavodo '76
1
3
Morado 2
| Topsporthal SAZA / Doetinchem
5 okt 2020 21:15
United Futsal 2
4 4
ZVV Ede 2
5 okt 2020 21:15
United 2
4
4
Ede 2
| Metzo College / Doetinchem
9 okt 2020 20:00
ZVL
11 5
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2
9 okt 2020 20:00
ZVL
11
5
Almelo 2
| Heerenmäten / Zevenaar
9 okt 2020 20:30
FC Andarinyo
5 8
FC Gonemo
9 okt 2020 20:30
Andarinyo
5
8
Gonemo
| Bhoele / Eerbeek
Speelronde 6
25 sep 2020 20:00
Madereros C.F. 2
5 0
Zavodo '76
25 sep 2020 20:00
Madereros 2
5
0
Zavodo '76
| De Triangel / Lent
12 okt 2020 20:30
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2
7 5
Sportclub Olympic 2
12 okt 2020 20:30
Almelo 2
7
5
Olympic 2
| Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
Speelronde 8
13 nov 2020 19:15
ZVV Ede 2
- -
Sportclub Olympic 2
13 nov 2020 19:15
Ede 2
-
-
Olympic 2
| Topsporthal Ede (Van der Knaaphal) / Ede GLD
13 nov 2020 20:30
FC Gonemo
- -
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2
13 nov 2020 20:30
Gonemo
-
-
Almelo 2
| Spoorzone / Winterswijk
13 nov 2020 21:00
N.S.F.V. Morado CF 2
- -
ZVL
13 nov 2020 21:00
Morado 2
-
-
ZVL
| Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Speelronde 9
16 nov 2020 19:00
Sportclub Olympic 2
- -
N.S.F.V. Morado CF 2
16 nov 2020 19:00
Olympic 2
-
-
Morado 2
| De Endesprong / Duiven
16 nov 2020 20:30
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2
- -
ZVV Ede 2
16 nov 2020 20:30
Almelo 2
-
-
Ede 2
| Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
20 nov 2020 20:00
Madereros C.F. 2
- -
FC Gonemo
20 nov 2020 20:00
Madereros 2
-
-
Gonemo
| De Triangel / Lent
20 nov 2020 20:00
ZVL
- -
Zavodo '76
20 nov 2020 20:00
ZVL
-
-
Zavodo '76
| Heerenmäten / Zevenaar
20 nov 2020 20:30
FC Andarinyo
- -
United Futsal 2
20 nov 2020 20:30
Andarinyo
-
-
United 2
| Bhoele / Eerbeek
Speelronde 10
11 sep 2020 20:00
Madereros C.F. 2
6 3
FC Andarinyo
11 sep 2020 20:00
Madereros 2
6
3
Andarinyo
| De Triangel / Lent

 

PROGRAMMA OP DATUM
Speelronde 8
13 nov 2020 19:15
ZVV Ede 2
- -
Sportclub Olympic 2
13 nov 2020 19:15
Ede 2
-
-
Olympic 2
| Topsporthal Ede (Van der Knaaphal) / Ede GLD
13 nov 2020 20:30
FC Gonemo
- -
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2
13 nov 2020 20:30
Gonemo
-
-
Almelo 2
| Spoorzone / Winterswijk
13 nov 2020 21:00
N.S.F.V. Morado CF 2
- -
ZVL
13 nov 2020 21:00
Morado 2
-
-
ZVL
| Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Speelronde 9
16 nov 2020 19:00
Sportclub Olympic 2
- -
N.S.F.V. Morado CF 2
16 nov 2020 19:00
Olympic 2
-
-
Morado 2
| De Endesprong / Duiven
16 nov 2020 20:30
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2
- -
ZVV Ede 2
16 nov 2020 20:30
Almelo 2
-
-
Ede 2
| Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
20 nov 2020 20:00
Madereros C.F. 2
- -
FC Gonemo
20 nov 2020 20:00
Madereros 2
-
-
Gonemo
| De Triangel / Lent
20 nov 2020 20:00
ZVL
- -
Zavodo '76
20 nov 2020 20:00
ZVL
-
-
Zavodo '76
| Heerenmäten / Zevenaar
20 nov 2020 20:30
FC Andarinyo
- -
United Futsal 2
20 nov 2020 20:30
Andarinyo
-
-
United 2
| Bhoele / Eerbeek
Speelronde 1
4 dec 2020 20:30
FC Andarinyo
- -
Madereros C.F. 2
4 dec 2020 20:30
Andarinyo
-
-
Madereros 2
| Bhoele / Eerbeek
Speelronde 4
4 jan 2021 20:30
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2
- -
FC Andarinyo
4 jan 2021 20:30
Almelo 2
-
-
Andarinyo
| Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo

 

1744Votes
love 749 Love
wink 92 Wink
lol 27 LoL
wow 84 Wow
cry 0 Cry
angry 0 Angry
error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK