Programma Hoofdklasse H

HKH | MATRIX | STAND | UITS | P1 | P2

 

PROGRAMMA OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
Speelronde 1
4 sep 2020 19:15
Inter Maluku FC
4 3
ZVV Borger
4 sep 2020 19:15
Maluku
4
3
Borger
| Groote Veen / Eelde
7 sep 2020 21:00
Futsal LTC 2
2 4
z.v.v. Delfzijl
7 sep 2020 21:00
LTC 2
2
4
Delfzijl
| Peelohal / Assen
9 sep 2020 22:00
SC Flamingo
2 2
CSVC
9 sep 2020 22:00
Flamingo
2
2
CSVC
| Schieringen (Kalverdijkje) / Leeuwarden
11 sep 2020 22:00
Futsal Winsum 2
1 2
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
11 sep 2020 22:00
Winsum 2
1
2
Drs. Vijfje 2
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
Speelronde 2
16 sep 2020 21:00
CSVC
4 1
v.v. Usquert
16 sep 2020 21:00
CSVC
4
1
Usquert
| Swanenburg / Coevorden
18 sep 2020 20:00
ZVV Borger
4 2
Futsal LTC 2
18 sep 2020 20:00
Borger
4
2
LTC 2
| De Koel / Borger
18 sep 2020 20:00
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
8 1
Futsal Winsum 2
18 sep 2020 20:00
V&Z
8
1
Winsum 2
| Indoor Centrum Veendam
18 sep 2020 20:00
z.v.v. Delfzijl
10 4
SC Flamingo
18 sep 2020 20:00
Delfzijl
10
4
Flamingo
| Brede School / Delfzijl
18 sep 2020 21:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
0 3
Inter Maluku FC
18 sep 2020 21:00
Drs. Vijfje 2
0
3
Maluku
| ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
Speelronde 3
21 sep 2020 19:00
Futsal LTC 2
4 3
Inter Maluku FC
21 sep 2020 19:00
LTC 2
4
3
Maluku
| Peelohal / Assen
25 sep 2020 20:00
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
7 4
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
25 sep 2020 20:00
V&Z
7
4
Drs. Vijfje 2
| Indoor Centrum Veendam
25 sep 2020 20:10
v.v. Usquert
4 4
z.v.v. Delfzijl
25 sep 2020 20:10
Usquert
4
4
Delfzijl
| Sportcentrum Mencke / Uithuizen
25 sep 2020 22:00
Futsal Winsum 2
1 1
CSVC
25 sep 2020 22:00
Winsum 2
1
1
CSVC
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
Speelronde 4
2 okt 2020 19:15
Inter Maluku FC
5 4
SC Flamingo
2 okt 2020 19:15
Maluku
5
4
Flamingo
| Groote Veen / Eelde
2 okt 2020 20:00
ZVV Borger
4 6
v.v. Usquert
2 okt 2020 20:00
Borger
4
6
Usquert
| De Koel / Borger
2 okt 2020 20:00
z.v.v. Delfzijl
2 1
Futsal Winsum 2
2 okt 2020 20:00
Delfzijl
2
1
Winsum 2
| Brede School / Delfzijl
2 okt 2020 21:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
7 3
Futsal LTC 2
2 okt 2020 21:00
Drs. Vijfje 2
7
3
LTC 2
| ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
Speelronde 5
7 okt 2020 21:00
CSVC
8 2
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
7 okt 2020 21:00
CSVC
8
2
Drs. Vijfje 2
| Swanenburg / Coevorden
9 okt 2020 20:00
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
3 8
z.v.v. Delfzijl
9 okt 2020 20:00
V&Z
3
8
Delfzijl
| Indoor Centrum Veendam
9 okt 2020 20:10
v.v. Usquert
3 1
Inter Maluku FC
9 okt 2020 20:10
Usquert
3
1
Maluku
| Sportcentrum Mencke / Uithuizen

 

PROGRAMMA OP DATUM

 

1672stemmen
love 694 Love
wink 205 Wink
lol 244 LoL
wow 148 Wow
cry 0 Cry
angry 0 Angry
error:
P
appzaalvoetbalonlinecom.wpapp

GRATIS
BEKIJK