Programma Topklasse A

TKA | MATRIX | STAND | UITS | P1 | P2
 
PROGRAMMA OP RONDE

1
2
3
4
5
Speelronde 1
7 sep 2020
- 21:00
FC Weesp
1 7
AC Kingdom
11 sep 2020
- 20:10
Hovocubo 2
7 2
RKAV Volendam 2
11 sep 2020
- 20:25
Wognum Nicols
7 4
v.v. De Dreef
11 sep 2020
- 20:30
VIOS '79 / Gomes Noord-Holland
5 4
Z.V.C. Veenendaal
11 sep 2020
- 20:55
ZVV Zwaag / Hoogland Kozijnen
4 2
FC Golden Stars
11 sep 2020
- 22:00
A.S.V. LEBO 2
5 1
ZVV De Ruif / ZoHip.nl
Speelronde 2
18 sep 2020
- 20:30
Z.V.C. Veenendaal
3 3
A.S.V. LEBO 2
18 sep 2020
- 20:40
ZVV De Ruif / ZoHip.nl
1 4
ZVV Zwaag / Hoogland Kozijnen
18 sep 2020
- 21:00
v.v. De Dreef
11 2
FC Weesp
18 sep 2020
- 21:05
FC Golden Stars
1 1
Hovocubo 2
Speelronde 3
21 sep 2020
- 21:00
FC Weesp
3 5
RKAV Volendam 2
25 sep 2020
- 20:25
Wognum Nicols
5 2
FC Golden Stars
25 sep 2020
- 20:30
Z.V.C. Veenendaal
2 0
ZVV De Ruif / ZoHip.nl
25 sep 2020
- 20:40
Hovocubo 2
0 4
ZVV Zwaag / Hoogland Kozijnen
25 sep 2020
- 20:40
VIOS '79 / Gomes Noord-Holland
3 3
v.v. De Dreef
25 sep 2020
- 22:00
A.S.V. LEBO 2
1 5
AC Kingdom
Speelronde 4
2 okt 2020
- 20:10
RKAV Volendam 2
2 5
VIOS '79 / Gomes Noord-Holland
2 okt 2020
- 20:50
ZVV De Ruif / ZoHip.nl
6 3
Hovocubo 2
2 okt 2020
- 20:55
ZVV Zwaag / Hoogland Kozijnen
6 4
Wognum Nicols
2 okt 2020
- 21:00
AC Kingdom
4 2
Z.V.C. Veenendaal
2 okt 2020
- 21:00
v.v. De Dreef
5 3
A.S.V. LEBO 2
2 okt 2020
- 21:05
FC Golden Stars
3 6
FC Weesp
Speelronde 5
5 okt 2020
- 21:00
FC Weesp
3 5
ZVV Zwaag / Hoogland Kozijnen
9 okt 2020
- 20:30
Z.V.C. Veenendaal
7 7
v.v. De Dreef
9 okt 2020
- 20:40
VIOS '79 / Gomes Noord-Holland
3 3
FC Golden Stars
9 okt 2020
- 20:55
AC Kingdom
5 1
ZVV De Ruif / ZoHip.nl
9 okt 2020
- 21:20
Wognum Nicols
2 1
Hovocubo 2
9 okt 2020
- 22:00
A.S.V. LEBO 2
5 8
RKAV Volendam 2

 

PROGRAMMA OP DATUM
Speelronde 1
Topklasse A
7 sep 2020
- 21:00
FC Weesp
1 7
AC Kingdom
Topklasse A
11 sep 2020
- 20:10
Hovocubo 2
7 2
RKAV Volendam 2
Topklasse A
11 sep 2020
- 20:25
Wognum Nicols
7 4
v.v. De Dreef
Topklasse A
11 sep 2020
- 20:30
VIOS '79 / Gomes Noord-Holland
5 4
Z.V.C. Veenendaal
Topklasse A
11 sep 2020
- 20:55
ZVV Zwaag / Hoogland Kozijnen
4 2
FC Golden Stars
Topklasse A
11 sep 2020
- 22:00
A.S.V. LEBO 2
5 1
ZVV De Ruif / ZoHip.nl
Speelronde 2
Topklasse A
18 sep 2020
- 20:30
Z.V.C. Veenendaal
3 3
A.S.V. LEBO 2
Topklasse A
18 sep 2020
- 20:40
ZVV De Ruif / ZoHip.nl
1 4
ZVV Zwaag / Hoogland Kozijnen
Topklasse A
18 sep 2020
- 21:00
v.v. De Dreef
11 2
FC Weesp
Topklasse A
18 sep 2020
- 21:05
FC Golden Stars
1 1
Hovocubo 2
Speelronde 3
Topklasse A
21 sep 2020
- 21:00
FC Weesp
3 5
RKAV Volendam 2
Topklasse A
25 sep 2020
- 20:25
Wognum Nicols
5 2
FC Golden Stars
Topklasse A
25 sep 2020
- 20:30
Z.V.C. Veenendaal
2 0
ZVV De Ruif / ZoHip.nl
Topklasse A
25 sep 2020
- 20:40
Hovocubo 2
0 4
ZVV Zwaag / Hoogland Kozijnen
Topklasse A
25 sep 2020
- 20:40
VIOS '79 / Gomes Noord-Holland
3 3
v.v. De Dreef
Topklasse A
25 sep 2020
- 22:00
A.S.V. LEBO 2
1 5
AC Kingdom
Speelronde 4
Topklasse A
2 okt 2020
- 20:10
RKAV Volendam 2
2 5
VIOS '79 / Gomes Noord-Holland
Topklasse A
2 okt 2020
- 20:50
ZVV De Ruif / ZoHip.nl
6 3
Hovocubo 2
Topklasse A
2 okt 2020
- 20:55
ZVV Zwaag / Hoogland Kozijnen
6 4
Wognum Nicols
Topklasse A
2 okt 2020
- 21:00
AC Kingdom
4 2
Z.V.C. Veenendaal
Topklasse A
2 okt 2020
- 21:00
v.v. De Dreef
5 3
A.S.V. LEBO 2
Topklasse A
2 okt 2020
- 21:05
FC Golden Stars
3 6
FC Weesp
Speelronde 5
Topklasse A
5 okt 2020
- 21:00
FC Weesp
3 5
ZVV Zwaag / Hoogland Kozijnen
Topklasse A
9 okt 2020
- 20:30
Z.V.C. Veenendaal
7 7
v.v. De Dreef
Topklasse A
9 okt 2020
- 20:40
VIOS '79 / Gomes Noord-Holland
3 3
FC Golden Stars
Topklasse A
9 okt 2020
- 20:55
AC Kingdom
5 1
ZVV De Ruif / ZoHip.nl
Topklasse A
9 okt 2020
- 21:20
Wognum Nicols
2 1
Hovocubo 2
Topklasse A
9 okt 2020
- 22:00
A.S.V. LEBO 2
5 8
RKAV Volendam 2

 

error:
P
appzaalvoetbalonlinecom.wpapp

GRATIS
BEKIJK