Programma Topklasse C

TKC | MATRIX | STAND | UITS | P1 | P2

 

PROGRAMMA OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
Speelronde 1
7 sep 2020 19:30
v.v. Prinsland
4 6
FC Bergeijk
7 sep 2020 19:30
Prinsland
4
6
Bergeijk
| Buitelstee / Dinteloord
9 sep 2020 20:00
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
3 2
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
9 sep 2020 20:00
Eindhoven 2
3
2
Totelos
| Indoor Sportcentrum Zuid / Eindhoven
9 sep 2020 21:00
Bristol Team
2 5
ZV Cluzona '74
9 sep 2020 21:00
Bristol Team
2
5
Cluzona '74
| In de Roos / Roosendaal
11 sep 2020 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
4 6
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
11 sep 2020 20:10
Brabantia
4
6
Kroeven
| Strijp / Eindhoven
11 sep 2020 20:40
v.v. Steenbergen
9 3
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
11 sep 2020 20:40
Steenbergen
9
3
Groene S. 2
| Cromwiel / Steenbergen
11 sep 2020 21:05
FC Botafogo
5 0
DZV/H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
11 sep 2020 21:05
Botafogo
5
0
DZV
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
Speelronde 2
14 sep 2020 21:00
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
2 1
FC Botafogo
14 sep 2020 21:00
Kroeven
2
1
Botafogo
| Vijfsprong / Rucphen
16 sep 2020 21:00
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
7 5
v.v. Prinsland
16 sep 2020 21:00
Groene S. 2
7
5
Prinsland
| Baskenburg / Vlissingen
18 sep 2020 20:25
FC Bergeijk
6 1
Bristol Team
18 sep 2020 20:25
Bergeijk
6
1
Bristol Team
| Drie Eyken / Bergeijk
18 sep 2020 20:30
ZV Cluzona '74
0 9
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
18 sep 2020 20:30
Cluzona '74
0
9
Eindhoven 2
| Omganck / Wouw
18 sep 2020 21:00
DZV/H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
3 5
v.v. Steenbergen
18 sep 2020 21:00
DZV
3
5
Steenbergen
| Sportiom / 's-Hertogenbosch
18 sep 2020 21:10
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
5 5
RKVV Brabantia
18 sep 2020 21:10
Totelos
5
5
Brabantia
| Technische Universiteit / Eindhoven
Speelronde 3
23 sep 2020 20:15
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
11 0
FC Bergeijk
23 sep 2020 20:15
Eindhoven 2
11
0
Bergeijk
| Indoor Sportcentrum Zuid / Eindhoven
23 sep 2020 21:35
Bristol Team
3 1
v.v. Prinsland
23 sep 2020 21:35
Bristol Team
3
1
Prinsland
| In de Roos / Roosendaal
25 sep 2020 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
6 7
ZV Cluzona '74
25 sep 2020 20:10
Brabantia
6
7
Cluzona '74
| Strijp / Eindhoven
25 sep 2020 20:40
v.v. Steenbergen
1 7
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
25 sep 2020 20:40
Steenbergen
1
7
Kroeven
| Cromwiel / Steenbergen
25 sep 2020 21:00
DZV/H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
0 3
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
25 sep 2020 21:00
DZV
0
3
Groene S. 2
| Sportiom / 's-Hertogenbosch
25 sep 2020 21:05
FC Botafogo
7 1
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
25 sep 2020 21:05
Botafogo
7
1
Totelos
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
Speelronde 4
28 sep 2020 19:30
v.v. Prinsland
0 9
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
28 sep 2020 19:30
Prinsland
0
9
Eindhoven 2
| Buitelstee / Dinteloord
28 sep 2020 21:00
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
11 1
DZV/H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
28 sep 2020 21:00
Kroeven
11
1
DZV
| Vijfsprong / Rucphen
30 sep 2020 21:00
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
11 3
Bristol Team
30 sep 2020 21:00
Groene S. 2
11
3
Bristol Team
| Baskenburg / Vlissingen
2 okt 2020 20:30
ZV Cluzona '74
4 8
FC Botafogo
2 okt 2020 20:30
Cluzona '74
4
8
Botafogo
| Omganck / Wouw
2 okt 2020 21:10
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
5 2
v.v. Steenbergen
2 okt 2020 21:10
Totelos
5
2
Steenbergen
| Technische Universiteit / Eindhoven
Speelronde 5
5 okt 2020 21:00
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
3 7
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
5 okt 2020 21:00
Kroeven
3
7
Groene S. 2
| Vijfsprong / Rucphen
9 okt 2020 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
9 2
v.v. Prinsland
9 okt 2020 20:10
Brabantia
9
2
Prinsland
| Strijp / Eindhoven
9 okt 2020 21:05
FC Botafogo
7 1
FC Bergeijk
9 okt 2020 21:05
Botafogo
7
1
Bergeijk
| De Tempel / Eindhoven

 

PROGRAMMA OP DATUM

 

243stemmen
love 76 Love
wink 10 Wink
lol 119 LoL
wow 33 Wow
cry 0 Cry
angry 0 Angry
error:
P
appzaalvoetbalonlinecom.wpapp

GRATIS
BEKIJK