Programma Topklasse E

TKE | MATRIX | STAND | UITS | P1 | P2

 

PROGRAMMA OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
Speelronde 1
9 sep 2020 20:30
WRZV/Jacky's Bezorging-Catering
4 3
SSA DVC Dedemsvaart
9 sep 2020 20:30
WRZV
4
3
Dedemsvaart
| WRZV Sporthal / Zwolle
9 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Drienerlo
3 7
RKSV Driel
9 sep 2020 21:00
Drienerlo
3
7
Driel
| Universiteit Twente / Enschede
11 sep 2020 19:30
AGOVV 2
4 4
ATIK
11 sep 2020 19:30
AGOVV 2
4
4
ATIK
| Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
11 sep 2020 19:30
Heracles Almelo Futsal
8 1
HHC Hardenberg
11 sep 2020 19:30
Heracles A.
8
1
HHC
| Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
11 sep 2020 21:00
Walk Inn Boys
3 5
FC Brasil '77
11 sep 2020 21:00
Walk Inn B.
3
5
Brasil '77
| Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
Speelronde 2
16 sep 2020 20:00
SSA DVC Dedemsvaart
1 5
z.v.v. Drienerlo
16 sep 2020 20:00
Dedemsvaart
1
5
Drienerlo
| Citadel / Dedemsvaart
16 sep 2020 20:30
HHC Hardenberg
1 2
Walk Inn Boys
16 sep 2020 20:30
HHC
1
2
Walk Inn B.
| De Slag / Hardenberg
18 sep 2020 19:30
RKSV Driel
2 6
Heracles Almelo Futsal
18 sep 2020 19:30
Driel
2
6
Heracles A.
| De Helster / Elst GLD
18 sep 2020 20:30
ATIK
5 2
WRZV/Jacky's Bezorging-Catering
18 sep 2020 20:30
ATIK
5
2
WRZV
| Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Speelronde 3
23 sep 2020 20:30
WRZV/Jacky's Bezorging-Catering
3 5
N.S.F.V. Morado CF
23 sep 2020 20:30
WRZV
3
5
Morado
| WRZV Sporthal / Zwolle
25 sep 2020 19:30
AGOVV 2
0 4
FC Brasil '77
25 sep 2020 19:30
AGOVV 2
0
4
Brasil '77
| Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
25 sep 2020 20:45
Heracles Almelo Futsal
6 4
z.v.v. Drienerlo
25 sep 2020 20:45
Heracles A.
6
4
Drienerlo
| Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
25 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Dynamo Lelystad
2 6
HHC Hardenberg
25 sep 2020 21:00
Dynamo L.
2
6
HHC
| De Koploper / Lelystad
25 sep 2020 21:00
Walk Inn Boys
1 6
RKSV Driel
25 sep 2020 21:00
Walk Inn B.
1
6
Driel
| Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
Speelronde 4
30 sep 2020 20:00
SSA DVC Dedemsvaart
0 11
Heracles Almelo Futsal
30 sep 2020 20:00
Dedemsvaart
0
11
Heracles A.
| Citadel / Dedemsvaart
30 sep 2020 20:30
HHC Hardenberg
4 0
AGOVV 2
30 sep 2020 20:30
HHC
4
0
AGOVV 2
| De Slag / Hardenberg
30 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Drienerlo
2 2
Walk Inn Boys
30 sep 2020 21:00
Drienerlo
2
2
Walk Inn B.
| Universiteit Twente / Enschede
2 okt 2020 19:30
RKSV Driel
9 3
z.v.v. Dynamo Lelystad
2 okt 2020 19:30
Driel
9
3
Dynamo L.
| De Helster / Elst GLD
2 okt 2020 21:00
FC Brasil '77
11 1
WRZV/Jacky's Bezorging-Catering
2 okt 2020 21:00
Brasil '77
11
1
WRZV
| De Paasberg / Terborg
2 okt 2020 21:00
N.S.F.V. Morado CF
2 2
ATIK
2 okt 2020 21:00
Morado
2
2
ATIK
| Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Speelronde 5
7 okt 2020 20:30
WRZV/Jacky's Bezorging-Catering
4 5
HHC Hardenberg
7 okt 2020 20:30
WRZV
4
5
HHC
| WRZV Sporthal / Zwolle
9 okt 2020 19:30
AGOVV 2
5 3
RKSV Driel
9 okt 2020 19:30
AGOVV 2
5
3
Driel
| Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
9 okt 2020 20:30
ATIK
3 5
FC Brasil '77
9 okt 2020 20:30
ATIK
3
5
Brasil '77
| Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
9 okt 2020 21:00
N.S.F.V. Morado CF
4 5
SSA DVC Dedemsvaart
9 okt 2020 21:00
Morado
4
5
Dedemsvaart
| Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
9 okt 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Dynamo Lelystad
6 3
z.v.v. Drienerlo
9 okt 2020 21:00
Dynamo L.
6
3
Drienerlo
| De Koploper / Lelystad
9 okt 2020 21:00
Walk Inn Boys
1 4
Heracles Almelo Futsal
9 okt 2020 21:00
Walk Inn B.
1
4
Heracles A.
| Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD

 

PROGRAMMA OP DATUM

 

450stemmen
love 1453 Love
wink 247 Wink
lol 4 LoL
wow 79 Wow
cry 0 Cry
angry 0 Angry
error:
P
appzaalvoetbalonlinecom.wpapp

GRATIS
BEKIJK