Programma Topklasse F

TKF | MATRIX | STAND | UITS | P1 | P2

 

PROGRAMMA OP RONDE
1
2
3
9
18
Speelronde 1
9 sep 2020 20:00
Hoogeveen, v.v.
- -
DOSKO, z.v.v.
9 sep 2020 20:00
Hoogeveen, v.v.
-
-
DOSKO, z.v.v.
9 sep 2020 20:30
Beilen, v.v.
- -
Real Camaradas
9 sep 2020 20:30
Beilen, v.v.
-
-
Real Camaradas
11 sep 2020 19:00
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
- -
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
11 sep 2020 19:00
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
-
-
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
11 sep 2020 20:00
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
- -
REUZ, z.v.v.
11 sep 2020 20:00
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
-
-
REUZ, z.v.v.
11 sep 2020 21:00
Dragten, Futsal
- -
Frisia/Spin Off, Futsal
11 sep 2020 21:00
Dragten, Futsal
-
-
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off 1
11 sep 2020 22:00
Westerkwartier, V.V.
- -
Herauten, De
11 sep 2020 22:00
Westerkwartier, V.V.
-
-
Herauten, De
Speelronde 2
16 sep 2020 19:00
Frisia/Spin Off, Futsal
- -
Hoogeveen, v.v.
16 sep 2020 19:00
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off 1
-
-
Hoogeveen, v.v.
16 sep 2020 21:00
DOSKO, z.v.v.
- -
Beilen, v.v.
16 sep 2020 21:00
DOSKO, z.v.v.
-
-
Beilen, v.v.
18 sep 2020 20:00
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
- -
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
18 sep 2020 20:00
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
-
-
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
18 sep 2020 20:10
Real Camaradas
- -
Westerkwartier, V.V.
18 sep 2020 20:10
Real Camaradas
-
-
Westerkwartier, V.V.
18 sep 2020 21:00
REUZ, z.v.v.
- -
Dragten, Futsal
18 sep 2020 21:00
REUZ, z.v.v.
-
-
Dragten, Futsal
Speelronde 3
23 sep 2020 20:00
Hoogeveen, v.v.
- -
REUZ, z.v.v.
23 sep 2020 20:00
Hoogeveen, v.v.
-
-
REUZ, z.v.v.
23 sep 2020 20:30
Beilen, v.v.
- -
Frisia/Spin Off, Futsal
23 sep 2020 20:30
Beilen, v.v.
-
-
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off 1
25 sep 2020 20:00
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
- -
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
25 sep 2020 20:00
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
-
-
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
25 sep 2020 20:10
Real Camaradas
- -
Herauten, De
25 sep 2020 20:10
Real Camaradas
-
-
Herauten, De
25 sep 2020 21:00
Westerkwartier, V.V.
- -
DOSKO, z.v.v.
25 sep 2020 21:00
Westerkwartier, V.V.
-
-
DOSKO, z.v.v.
25 sep 2020 21:00
Dragten, Futsal
- -
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
25 sep 2020 21:00
Dragten, Futsal
-
-
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
Speelronde 9
30 sep 2020 19:00
Frisia/Spin Off, Futsal
- -
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
30 sep 2020 19:00
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off 1
-
-
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
30 sep 2020 20:30
Beilen, v.v.
- -
Hoogeveen, v.v.
30 sep 2020 20:30
Beilen, v.v.
-
-
Hoogeveen, v.v.
30 sep 2020 21:00
DOSKO, z.v.v.
- -
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
30 sep 2020 21:00
DOSKO, z.v.v.
-
-
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
2 okt 2020 20:10
Real Camaradas
- -
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
2 okt 2020 20:10
Real Camaradas
-
-
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
2 okt 2020 21:00
REUZ, z.v.v.
- -
Herauten, De
2 okt 2020 21:00
REUZ, z.v.v.
-
-
Herauten, De
2 okt 2020 21:00
Westerkwartier, V.V.
- -
Dragten, Futsal
2 okt 2020 21:00
Westerkwartier, V.V.
-
-
Dragten, Futsal
Speelronde 18
14 sep 2020 21:30
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
- -
Westerkwartier, V.V.
14 sep 2020 21:30
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
-
-
Westerkwartier, V.V.

 

PROGRAMMA OP DATUM
Speelronde 1
9 sep 2020 20:00
Hoogeveen, v.v.
- -
DOSKO, z.v.v.
9 sep 2020 20:00
Hoogeveen, v.v.
-
-
DOSKO, z.v.v.
9 sep 2020 20:30
Beilen, v.v.
- -
Real Camaradas
9 sep 2020 20:30
Beilen, v.v.
-
-
Real Camaradas
11 sep 2020 19:00
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
- -
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
11 sep 2020 19:00
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
-
-
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
11 sep 2020 20:00
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
- -
REUZ, z.v.v.
11 sep 2020 20:00
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
-
-
REUZ, z.v.v.
11 sep 2020 21:00
Dragten, Futsal
- -
Frisia/Spin Off, Futsal
11 sep 2020 21:00
Dragten, Futsal
-
-
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off 1
11 sep 2020 22:00
Westerkwartier, V.V.
- -
Herauten, De
11 sep 2020 22:00
Westerkwartier, V.V.
-
-
Herauten, De
Speelronde 18
14 sep 2020 21:30
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
- -
Westerkwartier, V.V.
14 sep 2020 21:30
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
-
-
Westerkwartier, V.V.
Speelronde 2
16 sep 2020 19:00
Frisia/Spin Off, Futsal
- -
Hoogeveen, v.v.
16 sep 2020 19:00
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off 1
-
-
Hoogeveen, v.v.
16 sep 2020 21:00
DOSKO, z.v.v.
- -
Beilen, v.v.
16 sep 2020 21:00
DOSKO, z.v.v.
-
-
Beilen, v.v.
18 sep 2020 20:00
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
- -
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
18 sep 2020 20:00
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
-
-
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
18 sep 2020 20:10
Real Camaradas
- -
Westerkwartier, V.V.
18 sep 2020 20:10
Real Camaradas
-
-
Westerkwartier, V.V.
18 sep 2020 21:00
REUZ, z.v.v.
- -
Dragten, Futsal
18 sep 2020 21:00
REUZ, z.v.v.
-
-
Dragten, Futsal
Speelronde 3
23 sep 2020 20:00
Hoogeveen, v.v.
- -
REUZ, z.v.v.
23 sep 2020 20:00
Hoogeveen, v.v.
-
-
REUZ, z.v.v.
23 sep 2020 20:30
Beilen, v.v.
- -
Frisia/Spin Off, Futsal
23 sep 2020 20:30
Beilen, v.v.
-
-
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off 1
25 sep 2020 20:00
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
- -
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
25 sep 2020 20:00
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
-
-
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
25 sep 2020 20:10
Real Camaradas
- -
Herauten, De
25 sep 2020 20:10
Real Camaradas
-
-
Herauten, De
25 sep 2020 21:00
Westerkwartier, V.V.
- -
DOSKO, z.v.v.
25 sep 2020 21:00
Westerkwartier, V.V.
-
-
DOSKO, z.v.v.
25 sep 2020 21:00
Dragten, Futsal
- -
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
25 sep 2020 21:00
Dragten, Futsal
-
-
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
Speelronde 9
30 sep 2020 19:00
Frisia/Spin Off, Futsal
- -
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
30 sep 2020 19:00
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off 1
-
-
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
30 sep 2020 20:30
Beilen, v.v.
- -
Hoogeveen, v.v.
30 sep 2020 20:30
Beilen, v.v.
-
-
Hoogeveen, v.v.
30 sep 2020 21:00
DOSKO, z.v.v.
- -
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
30 sep 2020 21:00
DOSKO, z.v.v.
-
-
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
2 okt 2020 20:10
Real Camaradas
- -
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
2 okt 2020 20:10
Real Camaradas
-
-
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
2 okt 2020 21:00
REUZ, z.v.v.
- -
Herauten, De
2 okt 2020 21:00
REUZ, z.v.v.
-
-
Herauten, De
2 okt 2020 21:00
Westerkwartier, V.V.
- -
Dragten, Futsal
2 okt 2020 21:00
Westerkwartier, V.V.
-
-
Dragten, Futsal

 

error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK