Uitslagen Eerste Divisie A

1A | MATRIX | PROG | STAND | P1 | P2 | P3

 

UITSLAGEN OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Speelronde 1
11 sep 2020 19:30
FC Marlène 2
4 2
Futsal Winsum
11 sep 2020 19:30
Marlène 2
4
2
Winsum
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
11 sep 2020 20:30
Futsal LTC
4 2
IFC Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics
11 sep 2020 20:30
LTC
4
2
Zwolle
| Pittelohal / Assen
11 sep 2020 20:30
v.v. PKC '83/Team Carré
4 2
ZVV Os Lusitanos
11 sep 2020 20:30
PKC '83
4
2
Os Lusitanos
| Europark / Groningen
11 sep 2020 20:45
zvv Scagha '66
1 1
MSV Zeemacht
11 sep 2020 20:45
Scagha '66
1
1
Zeemacht
| Groeneweg / Schagen
11 sep 2020 21:10
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof
5 7
HZV Het Vennewater
11 sep 2020 21:10
Urk
5
7
Het Vennewater
| De Schelp / Urk
11 sep 2020 21:30
VNS United
3 4
Futsal ONR
11 sep 2020 21:30
VNS United
3
4
ONR
| De Weeren / Amsterdam
Speelronde 2
18 sep 2020 20:30
Futsal ONR
4 5
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof
18 sep 2020 20:30
ONR
4
5
Urk
| Hullen / Roden
18 sep 2020 20:30
MSV Zeemacht
6 0
Futsal LTC
18 sep 2020 20:30
Zeemacht
6
0
LTC
| De Brug / Den Helder
18 sep 2020 20:40
ZVV Os Lusitanos
3 3
FC Marlène 2
18 sep 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos
3
3
Marlène 2
| Aristos / Amsterdam
18 sep 2020 20:40
HZV Het Vennewater
5 5
v.v. PKC '83/Team Carré
18 sep 2020 20:40
Het Vennewater
5
5
PKC '83
| Het Vennewater / Heiloo
18 sep 2020 21:30
IFC Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics
5 4
VNS United
18 sep 2020 21:30
Zwolle
5
4
VNS United
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
1 jul 2021 20:30
Futsal Winsum
- -
zvv Scagha '66
1 jul 2021 20:30
Winsum
-
-
Scagha '66
| !!! AFGELAST !!!
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
Speelronde 3
25 sep 2020 19:30
FC Marlène 2
7 9
HZV Het Vennewater
25 sep 2020 19:30
Marlène 2
7
9
Het Vennewater
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
25 sep 2020 20:30
Futsal Winsum
5 2
MSV Zeemacht
25 sep 2020 20:30
Winsum
5
2
Zeemacht
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
25 sep 2020 20:30
v.v. PKC '83/Team Carré
2 10
Futsal ONR
25 sep 2020 20:30
PKC '83
2
10
ONR
| Europark / Groningen
25 sep 2020 20:45
zvv Scagha '66
4 4
ZVV Os Lusitanos
25 sep 2020 20:45
Scagha '66
4
4
Os Lusitanos
| Groeneweg / Schagen
25 sep 2020 21:30
VNS United
9 0
Futsal LTC
25 sep 2020 21:30
VNS United
9
0
LTC
| De Weeren / Amsterdam
25 sep 2020 21:30
IFC Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics
0 2
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof
25 sep 2020 21:30
Zwolle
0
2
Urk
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
Speelronde 4
2 okt 2020 20:30
Futsal ONR
4 4
FC Marlène 2
2 okt 2020 20:30
ONR
4
4
Marlène 2
| Hullen / Roden
2 okt 2020 20:30
MSV Zeemacht
2 5
VNS United
2 okt 2020 20:30
Zeemacht
2
5
VNS United
| De Brug / Den Helder
2 okt 2020 20:30
Futsal LTC
2 8
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof
2 okt 2020 20:30
LTC
2
8
Urk
| Pittelohal / Assen
2 okt 2020 20:40
ZVV Os Lusitanos
3 2
Futsal Winsum
2 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos
3
2
Winsum
| Aristos / Amsterdam
2 okt 2020 20:40
HZV Het Vennewater
1 6
zvv Scagha '66
2 okt 2020 20:40
Het Vennewater
1
6
Scagha '66
| Het Vennewater / Heiloo
2 okt 2020 21:30
IFC Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics
2 8
v.v. PKC '83/Team Carré
2 okt 2020 21:30
Zwolle
2
8
PKC '83
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 19:30
FC Marlène 2
10 6
IFC Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics
9 okt 2020 19:30
Marlène 2
10
6
Zwolle
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
9 okt 2020 20:30
v.v. PKC '83/Team Carré
5 1
Futsal LTC
9 okt 2020 20:30
PKC '83
5
1
LTC
| Europark / Groningen
9 okt 2020 20:40
ZVV Os Lusitanos
5 0
MSV Zeemacht
9 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos
5
0
Zeemacht
| Aristos / Amsterdam
9 okt 2020 21:05
zvv Scagha '66
6 3
Futsal ONR
9 okt 2020 21:05
Scagha '66
6
3
ONR
| Groeneweg / Schagen
9 okt 2020 21:10
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof
6 3
VNS United
9 okt 2020 21:10
Urk
6
3
VNS United
| De Schelp / Urk
1 jul 2021 20:30
Futsal Winsum
- -
HZV Het Vennewater
1 jul 2021 20:30
Winsum
-
-
Het Vennewater
| !!! AFGELAST !!!
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
Speelronde 6
23 okt 2020 20:30
Futsal ONR
- -
Futsal Winsum
23 okt 2020 20:30
ONR
-
-
Winsum
| Hullen / Roden
23 okt 2020 20:30
MSV Zeemacht
- -
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof
23 okt 2020 20:30
Zeemacht
-
-
Urk
| De Brug / Den Helder
23 okt 2020 20:30
Futsal LTC
- -
FC Marlène 2
23 okt 2020 20:30
LTC
-
-
Marlène 2
| Pittelohal / Assen
23 okt 2020 20:40
HZV Het Vennewater
- -
ZVV Os Lusitanos
23 okt 2020 20:40
Het Vennewater
-
-
Os Lusitanos
| Het Vennewater / Heiloo
23 okt 2020 21:30
VNS United
- -
v.v. PKC '83/Team Carré
23 okt 2020 21:30
VNS United
-
-
PKC '83
| De Weeren / Amsterdam
23 okt 2020 21:30
IFC Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics
- -
zvv Scagha '66
23 okt 2020 21:30
Zwolle
-
-
Scagha '66
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
Speelronde 7
30 okt 2020 19:30
FC Marlène 2
- -
VNS United
30 okt 2020 19:30
Marlène 2
-
-
VNS United
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
30 okt 2020 20:30
Futsal Winsum
- -
IFC Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics
30 okt 2020 20:30
Winsum
-
-
Zwolle
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
30 okt 2020 20:30
v.v. PKC '83/Team Carré
- -
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof
30 okt 2020 20:30
PKC '83
-
-
Urk
| Europark / Groningen
30 okt 2020 20:40
ZVV Os Lusitanos
- -
Futsal ONR
30 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos
-
-
ONR
| Aristos / Amsterdam
30 okt 2020 20:40
HZV Het Vennewater
- -
MSV Zeemacht
30 okt 2020 20:40
Het Vennewater
-
-
Zeemacht
| Het Vennewater / Heiloo
30 okt 2020 20:45
zvv Scagha '66
- -
Futsal LTC
30 okt 2020 20:45
Scagha '66
-
-
LTC
| Groeneweg / Schagen
Speelronde 8
6 nov 2020 21:30
IFC Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics
- -
ZVV Os Lusitanos
6 nov 2020 21:30
Zwolle
-
-
Os Lusitanos
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
13 nov 2020 20:30
Futsal ONR
- -
HZV Het Vennewater
13 nov 2020 20:30
ONR
-
-
Het Vennewater
| Hullen / Roden
13 nov 2020 20:30
Futsal LTC
- -
Futsal Winsum
13 nov 2020 20:30
LTC
-
-
Winsum
| Pittelohal / Assen
13 nov 2020 20:30
MSV Zeemacht
- -
v.v. PKC '83/Team Carré
13 nov 2020 20:30
Zeemacht
-
-
PKC '83
| De Brug / Den Helder
13 nov 2020 21:10
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof
- -
FC Marlène 2
13 nov 2020 21:10
Urk
-
-
Marlène 2
| De Schelp / Urk
13 nov 2020 21:30
VNS United
- -
zvv Scagha '66
13 nov 2020 21:30
VNS United
-
-
Scagha '66
| De Weeren / Amsterdam
Speelronde 9
20 nov 2020 19:30
FC Marlène 2
- -
v.v. PKC '83/Team Carré
20 nov 2020 19:30
Marlène 2
-
-
PKC '83
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
20 nov 2020 20:30
Futsal ONR
- -
MSV Zeemacht
20 nov 2020 20:30
ONR
-
-
Zeemacht
| Hullen / Roden
20 nov 2020 20:30
Futsal Winsum
- -
VNS United
20 nov 2020 20:30
Winsum
-
-
VNS United
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
20 nov 2020 20:40
ZVV Os Lusitanos
- -
Futsal LTC
20 nov 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos
-
-
LTC
| Aristos / Amsterdam
20 nov 2020 20:45
zvv Scagha '66
- -
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof
20 nov 2020 20:45
Scagha '66
-
-
Urk
| Groeneweg / Schagen
20 nov 2020 21:30
IFC Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics
- -
HZV Het Vennewater
20 nov 2020 21:30
Zwolle
-
-
Het Vennewater
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
Speelronde 10
4 dec 2020 19:30
FC Marlène 2
- -
MSV Zeemacht
4 dec 2020 19:30
Marlène 2
-
-
Zeemacht
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
4 dec 2020 20:30
Futsal LTC
- -
HZV Het Vennewater
4 dec 2020 20:30
LTC
-
-
Het Vennewater
| Pittelohal / Assen
4 dec 2020 20:30
v.v. PKC '83/Team Carré
- -
zvv Scagha '66
4 dec 2020 20:30
PKC '83
-
-
Scagha '66
| Europark / Groningen
4 dec 2020 21:10
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof
- -
Futsal Winsum
4 dec 2020 21:10
Urk
-
-
Winsum
| De Schelp / Urk
4 dec 2020 21:30
VNS United
- -
ZVV Os Lusitanos
4 dec 2020 21:30
VNS United
-
-
Os Lusitanos
| De Weeren / Amsterdam
4 dec 2020 21:30
IFC Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics
- -
Futsal ONR
4 dec 2020 21:30
Zwolle
-
-
ONR
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
Speelronde 11
18 dec 2020 20:30
Futsal ONR
- -
Futsal LTC
18 dec 2020 20:30
ONR
-
-
LTC
| Hullen / Roden
18 dec 2020 20:30
Futsal Winsum
- -
v.v. PKC '83/Team Carré
18 dec 2020 20:30
Winsum
-
-
PKC '83
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
18 dec 2020 20:30
HZV Het Vennewater
- -
VNS United
18 dec 2020 20:30
Het Vennewater
-
-
VNS United
| Het Vennewater / Heiloo
18 dec 2020 20:30
MSV Zeemacht
- -
IFC Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics
18 dec 2020 20:30
Zeemacht
-
-
Zwolle
| De Brug / Den Helder
18 dec 2020 20:40
ZVV Os Lusitanos
- -
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof
18 dec 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos
-
-
Urk
| Aristos / Amsterdam
18 dec 2020 20:45
zvv Scagha '66
- -
FC Marlène 2
18 dec 2020 20:45
Scagha '66
-
-
Marlène 2
| Groeneweg / Schagen

 

UITSLAGEN OP DATUM
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 21:10
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof
6 3
VNS United
9 okt 2020 21:10
Urk
6
3
VNS United
| De Schelp / Urk
9 okt 2020 21:05
zvv Scagha '66
6 3
Futsal ONR
9 okt 2020 21:05
Scagha '66
6
3
ONR
| Groeneweg / Schagen
9 okt 2020 20:40
ZVV Os Lusitanos
5 0
MSV Zeemacht
9 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos
5
0
Zeemacht
| Aristos / Amsterdam
9 okt 2020 20:30
v.v. PKC '83/Team Carré
5 1
Futsal LTC
9 okt 2020 20:30
PKC '83
5
1
LTC
| Europark / Groningen
9 okt 2020 19:30
FC Marlène 2
10 6
IFC Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics
9 okt 2020 19:30
Marlène 2
10
6
Zwolle
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
Speelronde 4
2 okt 2020 21:30
IFC Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics
2 8
v.v. PKC '83/Team Carré
2 okt 2020 21:30
Zwolle
2
8
PKC '83
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
2 okt 2020 20:40
ZVV Os Lusitanos
3 2
Futsal Winsum
2 okt 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos
3
2
Winsum
| Aristos / Amsterdam
2 okt 2020 20:40
HZV Het Vennewater
1 6
zvv Scagha '66
2 okt 2020 20:40
Het Vennewater
1
6
Scagha '66
| Het Vennewater / Heiloo
2 okt 2020 20:30
Futsal ONR
4 4
FC Marlène 2
2 okt 2020 20:30
ONR
4
4
Marlène 2
| Hullen / Roden
2 okt 2020 20:30
MSV Zeemacht
2 5
VNS United
2 okt 2020 20:30
Zeemacht
2
5
VNS United
| De Brug / Den Helder
2 okt 2020 20:30
Futsal LTC
2 8
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof
2 okt 2020 20:30
LTC
2
8
Urk
| Pittelohal / Assen
Speelronde 3
25 sep 2020 21:30
VNS United
9 0
Futsal LTC
25 sep 2020 21:30
VNS United
9
0
LTC
| De Weeren / Amsterdam
25 sep 2020 21:30
IFC Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics
0 2
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof
25 sep 2020 21:30
Zwolle
0
2
Urk
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
25 sep 2020 20:45
zvv Scagha '66
4 4
ZVV Os Lusitanos
25 sep 2020 20:45
Scagha '66
4
4
Os Lusitanos
| Groeneweg / Schagen
25 sep 2020 20:30
Futsal Winsum
5 2
MSV Zeemacht
25 sep 2020 20:30
Winsum
5
2
Zeemacht
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
25 sep 2020 20:30
v.v. PKC '83/Team Carré
2 10
Futsal ONR
25 sep 2020 20:30
PKC '83
2
10
ONR
| Europark / Groningen
25 sep 2020 19:30
FC Marlène 2
7 9
HZV Het Vennewater
25 sep 2020 19:30
Marlène 2
7
9
Het Vennewater
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
Speelronde 2
18 sep 2020 21:30
IFC Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics
5 4
VNS United
18 sep 2020 21:30
Zwolle
5
4
VNS United
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
18 sep 2020 20:40
ZVV Os Lusitanos
3 3
FC Marlène 2
18 sep 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos
3
3
Marlène 2
| Aristos / Amsterdam
18 sep 2020 20:40
HZV Het Vennewater
5 5
v.v. PKC '83/Team Carré
18 sep 2020 20:40
Het Vennewater
5
5
PKC '83
| Het Vennewater / Heiloo
18 sep 2020 20:30
Futsal ONR
4 5
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof
18 sep 2020 20:30
ONR
4
5
Urk
| Hullen / Roden
18 sep 2020 20:30
MSV Zeemacht
6 0
Futsal LTC
18 sep 2020 20:30
Zeemacht
6
0
LTC
| De Brug / Den Helder
Speelronde 1
11 sep 2020 21:30
VNS United
3 4
Futsal ONR
11 sep 2020 21:30
VNS United
3
4
ONR
| De Weeren / Amsterdam
11 sep 2020 21:10
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof
5 7
HZV Het Vennewater
11 sep 2020 21:10
Urk
5
7
Het Vennewater
| De Schelp / Urk
11 sep 2020 20:45
zvv Scagha '66
1 1
MSV Zeemacht
11 sep 2020 20:45
Scagha '66
1
1
Zeemacht
| Groeneweg / Schagen
11 sep 2020 20:30
Futsal LTC
4 2
IFC Zwolle/FTS Transport & Logistics
11 sep 2020 20:30
LTC
4
2
Zwolle
| Pittelohal / Assen
11 sep 2020 20:30
v.v. PKC '83/Team Carré
4 2
ZVV Os Lusitanos
11 sep 2020 20:30
PKC '83
4
2
Os Lusitanos
| Europark / Groningen
11 sep 2020 19:30
FC Marlène 2
4 2
Futsal Winsum
11 sep 2020 19:30
Marlène 2
4
2
Winsum
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard

 

error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK