Uitslagen Hoofdklasse A

HKA | MATRIX | PROG | STAND | P1 | P2 | P3

 

UITSLAGEN OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
Speelronde 1
7 sep 2020 20:00
zvv Demi Sport
2 2
v.v. Limmen
7 sep 2020 20:00
Demi Sport
2
2
Limmen
| Kinheimhal / Beverwijk
11 sep 2020 19:15
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
5 1
Texel '94 2
11 sep 2020 19:15
Nieuweboer
5
1
Texel '94 2
| De Dars / Wervershoof
11 sep 2020 20:40
J.V.C.
5 2
VNS United 2
11 sep 2020 20:40
J.V.C.
5
2
VNS United 2
| Quelderduyn / Den Helder
11 sep 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
1 5
ZVVO Sandow
11 sep 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
1
5
Sandow
| Multitreffer / 't Zand NH
11 sep 2020 20:40
zvv D.W.O.W.
1 1
RKAV Volendam 3
11 sep 2020 20:40
D.W.O.W.
1
1
Volendam 3
| Zuiderzeehal / Wieringerwerf
11 sep 2020 21:00
ZV Vrone
5 1
MSV Zeemacht 2
11 sep 2020 21:00
Vrone
5
1
Zeemacht 2
| Oostwal / Sint Pancras
Speelronde 2
18 sep 2020 19:20
Texel '94 2
0 2
Sparta '67
18 sep 2020 19:20
Texel '94 2
0
2
Sparta '67
| TXL Hal / Den Burg
18 sep 2020 20:00
v.v. Limmen
3 3
ZV Vrone
18 sep 2020 20:00
Limmen
3
3
Vrone
| De Enterij / Limmen
18 sep 2020 20:10
ZVVO Sandow
5 5
zvv Demi Sport
18 sep 2020 20:10
Sandow
5
5
Demi Sport
| MFSA De Beuk / Purmerend
18 sep 2020 21:05
VNS United 2
3 6
zvv D.W.O.W.
18 sep 2020 21:05
VNS United 2
3
6
D.W.O.W.
| Oostenburg / Amsterdam
18 sep 2020 21:55
RKAV Volendam 3
4 8
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
18 sep 2020 21:55
Volendam 3
4
8
Nieuweboer
| De Opperdam / Volendam
18 sep 2020 22:00
MSV Zeemacht 2
0 1
J.V.C.
18 sep 2020 22:00
Zeemacht 2
0
1
J.V.C.
| De Brug / Den Helder
Speelronde 3
21 sep 2020 19:30
zvv Demi Sport
3 4
Texel '94 2
21 sep 2020 19:30
Demi Sport
3
4
Texel '94 2
| Kinheimhal / Beverwijk
25 sep 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
1 4
RKAV Volendam 3
25 sep 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
1
4
Volendam 3
| Multitreffer / 't Zand NH
25 sep 2020 20:40
zvv D.W.O.W.
3 2
J.V.C.
25 sep 2020 20:40
D.W.O.W.
3
2
J.V.C.
| Zuiderzeehal / Wieringerwerf
25 sep 2020 20:50
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
6 5
VNS United 2
25 sep 2020 20:50
Nieuweboer
6
5
VNS United 2
| De Dars / Wervershoof
25 sep 2020 21:05
v.v. Limmen
2 1
MSV Zeemacht 2
25 sep 2020 21:05
Limmen
2
1
Zeemacht 2
| De Enterij / Limmen
25 sep 2020 21:10
ZV Vrone
3 5
ZVVO Sandow
25 sep 2020 21:10
Vrone
3
5
Sandow
| Oostwal / Sint Pancras
Speelronde 4
2 okt 2020 19:25
MSV Zeemacht 2
6 5
zvv D.W.O.W.
2 okt 2020 19:25
Zeemacht 2
6
5
D.W.O.W.
| De Brug / Den Helder
2 okt 2020 20:05
J.V.C.
1 1
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
2 okt 2020 20:05
J.V.C.
1
1
Nieuweboer
| Quelderduyn / Den Helder
2 okt 2020 20:10
ZVVO Sandow
5 3
v.v. Limmen
2 okt 2020 20:10
Sandow
5
3
Limmen
| MFSA De Beuk / Purmerend
2 okt 2020 20:55
RKAV Volendam 3
8 3
zvv Demi Sport
2 okt 2020 20:55
Volendam 3
8
3
Demi Sport
| De Opperdam / Volendam
2 okt 2020 21:05
VNS United 2
4 2
Sparta '67
2 okt 2020 21:05
VNS United 2
4
2
Sparta '67
| Oostenburg / Amsterdam
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 19:15
v.v. Limmen
9 1
Texel '94 2
9 okt 2020 19:15
Limmen
9
1
Texel '94 2
| De Enterij / Limmen
9 okt 2020 20:10
ZVVO Sandow
3 0
MSV Zeemacht 2
9 okt 2020 20:10
Sandow
3
0
Zeemacht 2
| MFSA De Beuk / Purmerend
9 okt 2020 20:25
ZV Vrone
7 4
RKAV Volendam 3
9 okt 2020 20:25
Vrone
7
4
Volendam 3
| Oostwal / Sint Pancras
9 okt 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
0 5
J.V.C.
9 okt 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
0
5
J.V.C.
| Multitreffer / 't Zand NH

 

UITSLAGEN OP DATUM
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
0 5
J.V.C.
9 okt 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
0
5
J.V.C.
| Multitreffer / 't Zand NH
9 okt 2020 20:25
ZV Vrone
7 4
RKAV Volendam 3
9 okt 2020 20:25
Vrone
7
4
Volendam 3
| Oostwal / Sint Pancras
9 okt 2020 20:10
ZVVO Sandow
3 0
MSV Zeemacht 2
9 okt 2020 20:10
Sandow
3
0
Zeemacht 2
| MFSA De Beuk / Purmerend
9 okt 2020 19:15
v.v. Limmen
9 1
Texel '94 2
9 okt 2020 19:15
Limmen
9
1
Texel '94 2
| De Enterij / Limmen
Speelronde 4
2 okt 2020 21:05
VNS United 2
4 2
Sparta '67
2 okt 2020 21:05
VNS United 2
4
2
Sparta '67
| Oostenburg / Amsterdam
2 okt 2020 20:55
RKAV Volendam 3
8 3
zvv Demi Sport
2 okt 2020 20:55
Volendam 3
8
3
Demi Sport
| De Opperdam / Volendam
2 okt 2020 20:10
ZVVO Sandow
5 3
v.v. Limmen
2 okt 2020 20:10
Sandow
5
3
Limmen
| MFSA De Beuk / Purmerend
2 okt 2020 20:05
J.V.C.
1 1
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
2 okt 2020 20:05
J.V.C.
1
1
Nieuweboer
| Quelderduyn / Den Helder
2 okt 2020 19:25
MSV Zeemacht 2
6 5
zvv D.W.O.W.
2 okt 2020 19:25
Zeemacht 2
6
5
D.W.O.W.
| De Brug / Den Helder
Speelronde 3
25 sep 2020 21:10
ZV Vrone
3 5
ZVVO Sandow
25 sep 2020 21:10
Vrone
3
5
Sandow
| Oostwal / Sint Pancras
25 sep 2020 21:05
v.v. Limmen
2 1
MSV Zeemacht 2
25 sep 2020 21:05
Limmen
2
1
Zeemacht 2
| De Enterij / Limmen
25 sep 2020 20:50
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
6 5
VNS United 2
25 sep 2020 20:50
Nieuweboer
6
5
VNS United 2
| De Dars / Wervershoof
25 sep 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
1 4
RKAV Volendam 3
25 sep 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
1
4
Volendam 3
| Multitreffer / 't Zand NH
25 sep 2020 20:40
zvv D.W.O.W.
3 2
J.V.C.
25 sep 2020 20:40
D.W.O.W.
3
2
J.V.C.
| Zuiderzeehal / Wieringerwerf
21 sep 2020 19:30
zvv Demi Sport
3 4
Texel '94 2
21 sep 2020 19:30
Demi Sport
3
4
Texel '94 2
| Kinheimhal / Beverwijk
Speelronde 2
18 sep 2020 22:00
MSV Zeemacht 2
0 1
J.V.C.
18 sep 2020 22:00
Zeemacht 2
0
1
J.V.C.
| De Brug / Den Helder
18 sep 2020 21:55
RKAV Volendam 3
4 8
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
18 sep 2020 21:55
Volendam 3
4
8
Nieuweboer
| De Opperdam / Volendam
18 sep 2020 21:05
VNS United 2
3 6
zvv D.W.O.W.
18 sep 2020 21:05
VNS United 2
3
6
D.W.O.W.
| Oostenburg / Amsterdam
18 sep 2020 20:10
ZVVO Sandow
5 5
zvv Demi Sport
18 sep 2020 20:10
Sandow
5
5
Demi Sport
| MFSA De Beuk / Purmerend
18 sep 2020 20:00
v.v. Limmen
3 3
ZV Vrone
18 sep 2020 20:00
Limmen
3
3
Vrone
| De Enterij / Limmen
18 sep 2020 19:20
Texel '94 2
0 2
Sparta '67
18 sep 2020 19:20
Texel '94 2
0
2
Sparta '67
| TXL Hal / Den Burg
Speelronde 1
11 sep 2020 21:00
ZV Vrone
5 1
MSV Zeemacht 2
11 sep 2020 21:00
Vrone
5
1
Zeemacht 2
| Oostwal / Sint Pancras
11 sep 2020 20:40
J.V.C.
5 2
VNS United 2
11 sep 2020 20:40
J.V.C.
5
2
VNS United 2
| Quelderduyn / Den Helder
11 sep 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
1 5
ZVVO Sandow
11 sep 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
1
5
Sandow
| Multitreffer / 't Zand NH
11 sep 2020 20:40
zvv D.W.O.W.
1 1
RKAV Volendam 3
11 sep 2020 20:40
D.W.O.W.
1
1
Volendam 3
| Zuiderzeehal / Wieringerwerf
11 sep 2020 19:15
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
5 1
Texel '94 2
11 sep 2020 19:15
Nieuweboer
5
1
Texel '94 2
| De Dars / Wervershoof
7 sep 2020 20:00
zvv Demi Sport
2 2
v.v. Limmen
7 sep 2020 20:00
Demi Sport
2
2
Limmen
| Kinheimhal / Beverwijk

 

1101stemmen
love 62 Love
wink 1640 Wink
lol 28 LoL
wow 173 Wow
cry 0 Cry
angry 0 Angry
error:
P
appzaalvoetbalonlinecom.wpapp

GRATIS
BEKIJK