Uitslagen Hoofdklasse B

HKB | MATRIX | PROG | STAND |P1 | P2 | P3

 

UITSLAGEN OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
Speelronde 1
7 sep 2020 21:05
U.V.V.
3 3
Os Lusitanos 2
7 sep 2020 21:05
U.V.V.
3
3
Os Lusitanos 2
| De Paperclip / Utrecht
9 sep 2020 21:05
Hertha, s.v.
5 5
Veenendaal 2, Z.V.C.
9 sep 2020 21:05
Hertha, s.v.
5
5
Veenendaal 2, Z.V.C.
| De Scheg / Uithoorn
11 sep 2020 20:10
Plein '83, FC
5 1
Al-Andalus
11 sep 2020 20:10
Plein '83, FC
5
1
Al-Andalus
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
11 sep 2020 20:10
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
2 8
Onze Gazellen, R.K.S.V.
11 sep 2020 20:10
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
2
8
Onze Gazellen, R.K.S.V.
| Bijlmer Sportcentrum / Amsterdam Zuidoost
11 sep 2020 21:00
Annour/MADIBA, z.v.v.
3 0
Golden Stars 2, FC
11 sep 2020 21:00
Annour/MADIBA, z.v.v.
3
0
Golden Stars 2, FC
| Zielhorst / Amersfoort
11 sep 2020 21:05
Adelaars, z.v.v.
0 2
Lesley Boys, f.c.
11 sep 2020 21:05
Adelaars, z.v.v.
0
2
Lesley Boys, f.c.
| De Lunet / Naarden
Speelronde 2
18 sep 2020 20:10
Onze Gazellen, R.K.S.V.
2 3
U.V.V.
18 sep 2020 20:10
Onze Gazellen, R.K.S.V.
2
3
U.V.V.
| Het Polderhuis / Velserbroek
18 sep 2020 20:10
Lesley Boys, f.c.
9 3
Annour/MADIBA, z.v.v.
18 sep 2020 20:10
Lesley Boys, f.c.
9
3
Annour/MADIBA, z.v.v.
| Bijlmer Sportcentrum / Amsterdam Zuidoost
18 sep 2020 20:10
Golden Stars 2, FC
1 5
Plein '83, FC
18 sep 2020 20:10
Golden Stars 2, FC
1
5
Plein '83, FC
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
18 sep 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
1 7
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
18 sep 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
1
7
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
| Sporthal De Bilt
18 sep 2020 21:30
Veenendaal 2, Z.V.C.
1 5
Adelaars, z.v.v.
18 sep 2020 21:30
Veenendaal 2, Z.V.C.
1
5
Adelaars, z.v.v.
| Oost / Veenendaal
18 sep 2020 22:10
Os Lusitanos 2
4 8
Hertha, s.v.
18 sep 2020 22:10
Os Lusitanos 2
4
8
Hertha, s.v.
| Aristos / Amsterdam
Speelronde 3
21 sep 2020 21:05
U.V.V.
- -
Al-Andalus
21 sep 2020 21:05
U.V.V.
-
-
Al-Andalus
| De Paperclip / Utrecht
23 sep 2020 21:05
Hertha, s.v.
- -
Onze Gazellen, R.K.S.V.
23 sep 2020 21:05
Hertha, s.v.
-
-
Onze Gazellen, R.K.S.V.
| De Scheg / Uithoorn
25 sep 2020 20:10
Plein '83, FC
- -
Annour/MADIBA, z.v.v.
25 sep 2020 20:10
Plein '83, FC
-
-
Annour/MADIBA, z.v.v.
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
25 sep 2020 21:05
Adelaars, z.v.v.
- -
Os Lusitanos 2
25 sep 2020 21:05
Adelaars, z.v.v.
-
-
Os Lusitanos 2
| De Lunet / Naarden
25 sep 2020 21:05
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
- -
Golden Stars 2, FC
25 sep 2020 21:05
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
-
-
Golden Stars 2, FC
| Bijlmer Sportcentrum / Amsterdam Zuidoost
25 sep 2020 21:30
Veenendaal 2, Z.V.C.
- -
Lesley Boys, f.c.
25 sep 2020 21:30
Veenendaal 2, Z.V.C.
-
-
Lesley Boys, f.c.
| Oost / Veenendaal
Speelronde 4
2 okt 2020 20:10
Golden Stars 2, FC
- -
U.V.V.
2 okt 2020 20:10
Golden Stars 2, FC
-
-
U.V.V.
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
2 okt 2020 20:10
Onze Gazellen, R.K.S.V.
- -
Adelaars, z.v.v.
2 okt 2020 20:10
Onze Gazellen, R.K.S.V.
-
-
Adelaars, z.v.v.
| Het Polderhuis / Velserbroek
2 okt 2020 20:55
Lesley Boys, f.c.
- -
Plein '83, FC
2 okt 2020 20:55
Lesley Boys, f.c.
-
-
Plein '83, FC
| Bijlmer Sportcentrum / Amsterdam Zuidoost
2 okt 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
- -
Hertha, s.v.
2 okt 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
-
-
Hertha, s.v.
| Sporthal De Bilt
2 okt 2020 21:05
Annour/MADIBA, z.v.v.
- -
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
2 okt 2020 21:05
Annour/MADIBA, z.v.v.
-
-
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
| Zielhorst / Amersfoort
2 okt 2020 22:10
Os Lusitanos 2
- -
Veenendaal 2, Z.V.C.
2 okt 2020 22:10
Os Lusitanos 2
-
-
Veenendaal 2, Z.V.C.
| Aristos / Amsterdam

 

 

UITSLAGEN OP DATUM
Speelronde 2
18 sep 2020 22:10
Os Lusitanos 2
4 8
Hertha, s.v.
18 sep 2020 22:10
Os Lusitanos 2
4
8
Hertha, s.v.
| Aristos / Amsterdam
18 sep 2020 21:30
Veenendaal 2, Z.V.C.
1 5
Adelaars, z.v.v.
18 sep 2020 21:30
Veenendaal 2, Z.V.C.
1
5
Adelaars, z.v.v.
| Oost / Veenendaal
18 sep 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
1 7
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
18 sep 2020 21:05
Al-Andalus
1
7
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
| Sporthal De Bilt
18 sep 2020 20:10
Onze Gazellen, R.K.S.V.
2 3
U.V.V.
18 sep 2020 20:10
Onze Gazellen, R.K.S.V.
2
3
U.V.V.
| Het Polderhuis / Velserbroek
18 sep 2020 20:10
Lesley Boys, f.c.
9 3
Annour/MADIBA, z.v.v.
18 sep 2020 20:10
Lesley Boys, f.c.
9
3
Annour/MADIBA, z.v.v.
| Bijlmer Sportcentrum / Amsterdam Zuidoost
18 sep 2020 20:10
Golden Stars 2, FC
1 5
Plein '83, FC
18 sep 2020 20:10
Golden Stars 2, FC
1
5
Plein '83, FC
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
Speelronde 1
11 sep 2020 21:05
Adelaars, z.v.v.
0 2
Lesley Boys, f.c.
11 sep 2020 21:05
Adelaars, z.v.v.
0
2
Lesley Boys, f.c.
| De Lunet / Naarden
11 sep 2020 21:00
Annour/MADIBA, z.v.v.
3 0
Golden Stars 2, FC
11 sep 2020 21:00
Annour/MADIBA, z.v.v.
3
0
Golden Stars 2, FC
| Zielhorst / Amersfoort
11 sep 2020 20:10
Plein '83, FC
5 1
Al-Andalus
11 sep 2020 20:10
Plein '83, FC
5
1
Al-Andalus
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
11 sep 2020 20:10
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
2 8
Onze Gazellen, R.K.S.V.
11 sep 2020 20:10
Ziekenhuis Amstelveen/Borstpoli, zvv
2
8
Onze Gazellen, R.K.S.V.
| Bijlmer Sportcentrum / Amsterdam Zuidoost
9 sep 2020 21:05
Hertha, s.v.
5 5
Veenendaal 2, Z.V.C.
9 sep 2020 21:05
Hertha, s.v.
5
5
Veenendaal 2, Z.V.C.
| De Scheg / Uithoorn
7 sep 2020 21:05
U.V.V.
3 3
Os Lusitanos 2
7 sep 2020 21:05
U.V.V.
3
3
Os Lusitanos 2
| De Paperclip / Utrecht

 

error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK