Uitslagen Hoofdklasse C

HKC | MATRIX | PROG | STAND | P1 | P2 | P3

 

UITSLAGEN OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
Speelronde 1
7 sep 2020
- 20:00
Stompwijk '92
1 5
c.v.v. Berkel
7 sep 2020
- 20:00
GZV Watergras 2
2 1
GLZ Delfshaven
7 sep 2020
- 21:00
WIA 2
4 4
ASW 2
7 sep 2020
- 21:00
z.v. Olympia GO
3 7
OACN-Boys 2
9 sep 2020
- 21:00
ZVV Den Haag 3
6 7
FC Westland 2
11 sep 2020
- 20:00
FC Stanga
2 4
F.C. Tutor
Speelronde 2
14 sep 2020
- 20:00
ASW 2
4 2
FC Stanga
16 sep 2020
- 20:00
c.v.v. Berkel
7 6
ZVV Den Haag 3
16 sep 2020
- 20:00
FC Westland 2
3 6
GZV Watergras 2
18 sep 2020
- 20:00
GLZ Delfshaven
10 9
z.v. Olympia GO
18 sep 2020
- 22:00
OACN-Boys 2
8 0
WIA 2
Speelronde 3
21 sep 2020
- 20:00
Stompwijk '92
5 1
ASW 2
21 sep 2020
- 21:00
WIA 2
4 6
GLZ Delfshaven
21 sep 2020
- 21:00
z.v. Olympia GO
8 5
FC Westland 2
21 sep 2020
- 22:00
GZV Watergras 2
4 6
ZVV Den Haag 3
25 sep 2020
- 20:30
F.C. Tutor
4 0
c.v.v. Berkel
Speelronde 4
28 sep 2020
- 20:00
ASW 2
4 6
F.C. Tutor
30 sep 2020
- 21:00
FC Westland 2
6 5
WIA 2
30 sep 2020
- 21:00
c.v.v. Berkel
4 3
GZV Watergras 2
2 okt 2020
- 20:00
GLZ Delfshaven
3 2
FC Stanga
2 okt 2020
- 22:00
OACN-Boys 2
0 4
Stompwijk '92
Speelronde 5
5 okt 2020
- 20:00
ASW 2
3 4
c.v.v. Berkel
5 okt 2020
- 21:00
WIA 2
3 5
ZVV Den Haag 3
5 okt 2020
- 21:00
Stompwijk '92
4 5
GLZ Delfshaven
5 okt 2020
- 21:00
z.v. Olympia GO
5 4
GZV Watergras 2
9 okt 2020
- 20:00
FC Stanga
4 7
FC Westland 2
9 okt 2020
- 20:30
F.C. Tutor
8 1
OACN-Boys 2

 

UITSLAGEN OP DATUM
Speelronde 5
Hoofdklasse C
9 okt 2020
- 20:30
F.C. Tutor
8 1
OACN-Boys 2
Hoofdklasse C
9 okt 2020
- 20:00
FC Stanga
4 7
FC Westland 2
Hoofdklasse C
5 okt 2020
- 21:00
WIA 2
3 5
ZVV Den Haag 3
Hoofdklasse C
5 okt 2020
- 21:00
Stompwijk '92
4 5
GLZ Delfshaven
Hoofdklasse C
5 okt 2020
- 21:00
z.v. Olympia GO
5 4
GZV Watergras 2
Hoofdklasse C
5 okt 2020
- 20:00
ASW 2
3 4
c.v.v. Berkel
Speelronde 4
Hoofdklasse C
2 okt 2020
- 22:00
OACN-Boys 2
0 4
Stompwijk '92
Hoofdklasse C
2 okt 2020
- 20:00
GLZ Delfshaven
3 2
FC Stanga
Hoofdklasse C
30 sep 2020
- 21:00
FC Westland 2
6 5
WIA 2
Hoofdklasse C
30 sep 2020
- 21:00
c.v.v. Berkel
4 3
GZV Watergras 2
Hoofdklasse C
28 sep 2020
- 20:00
ASW 2
4 6
F.C. Tutor
Speelronde 3
Hoofdklasse C
25 sep 2020
- 20:30
F.C. Tutor
4 0
c.v.v. Berkel
Hoofdklasse C
21 sep 2020
- 22:00
GZV Watergras 2
4 6
ZVV Den Haag 3
Hoofdklasse C
21 sep 2020
- 21:00
WIA 2
4 6
GLZ Delfshaven
Hoofdklasse C
21 sep 2020
- 21:00
z.v. Olympia GO
8 5
FC Westland 2
Hoofdklasse C
21 sep 2020
- 20:00
Stompwijk '92
5 1
ASW 2
Speelronde 2
Hoofdklasse C
18 sep 2020
- 22:00
OACN-Boys 2
8 0
WIA 2
Hoofdklasse C
18 sep 2020
- 20:00
GLZ Delfshaven
10 9
z.v. Olympia GO
Hoofdklasse C
16 sep 2020
- 20:00
c.v.v. Berkel
7 6
ZVV Den Haag 3
Hoofdklasse C
16 sep 2020
- 20:00
FC Westland 2
3 6
GZV Watergras 2
Hoofdklasse C
14 sep 2020
- 20:00
ASW 2
4 2
FC Stanga
Speelronde 1
Hoofdklasse C
11 sep 2020
- 20:00
FC Stanga
2 4
F.C. Tutor
Hoofdklasse C
9 sep 2020
- 21:00
ZVV Den Haag 3
6 7
FC Westland 2
Hoofdklasse C
7 sep 2020
- 21:00
WIA 2
4 4
ASW 2
Hoofdklasse C
7 sep 2020
- 21:00
z.v. Olympia GO
3 7
OACN-Boys 2
Hoofdklasse C
7 sep 2020
- 20:00
Stompwijk '92
1 5
c.v.v. Berkel
Hoofdklasse C
7 sep 2020
- 20:00
GZV Watergras 2
2 1
GLZ Delfshaven

 

error:
P
appzaalvoetbalonlinecom.wpapp

GRATIS
BEKIJK