Uitslagen Hoofdklasse D

HKD | MATRIX | PROG | STAND | P1 |P2
 
UITSLAGEN OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
8
9
Speelronde 1
7 sep 2020 20:25
ZV Cluzona '74 2
6 5
SenC
7 sep 2020 20:25
Cluzona '74 2
6
5
SenC
| Omganck / Wouw
9 sep 2020 20:30
z.v.v. Eteha/Frittella
3 3
z.v.v. BE '79 2
9 sep 2020 20:30
Eteha
3
3
BE '79 2
| Sportcentrum Papendrecht
11 sep 2020 12:00
ZVV Middelburg
2 4
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV 2
11 sep 2020 12:00
Middelburg
2
4
Kroeven 2
| De Kruitmolen / Middelburg
11 sep 2020 20:00
R.K.S.V. Braakhuizen
8 4
s.v. Unitas '59
11 sep 2020 20:00
Braakhuizen
8
4
Unitas '59
| Kievit / Geldrop
11 sep 2020 20:10
FC Botafogo 2
4 4
Jogadores CF
11 sep 2020 20:10
Botafogo 2
4
4
Jogadores
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
11 sep 2020 21:30
CFM/Transito 2
4 4
F.C. Kawin 2
11 sep 2020 21:30
CFM/Transito 2
4
4
Kawin 2
| De Crosser / Werkendam
Speelronde 2
14 sep 2020 20:00
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV 2
6 2
FC Botafogo 2
14 sep 2020 20:00
Kroeven 2
6
2
Botafogo 2
| Vijfsprong / Rucphen
16 sep 2020 21:05
F.C. Kawin 2
4 3
ZVV Middelburg
16 sep 2020 21:05
Kawin 2
4
3
Middelburg
| Helsdingen / Vianen
18 sep 2020 20:10
s.v. Unitas '59
4 6
z.v.v. Eteha/Frittella
18 sep 2020 20:10
Unitas '59
4
6
Eteha
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
18 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. BE '79 2
11 4
ZV Cluzona '74 2
18 sep 2020 21:00
BE '79 2
11
4
Cluzona '74 2
| 't Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
18 sep 2020 21:05
SenC
4 3
CFM/Transito 2
18 sep 2020 21:05
SenC
4
3
CFM/Transito 2
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
1 jul 2021 20:30
Jogadores CF
- -
R.K.S.V. Braakhuizen
1 jul 2021 20:30
Jogadores
-
-
Braakhuizen
| !!! UITGESTELD !!!
| De Hoefslag / Gorinchem
Speelronde 3
21 sep 2020 20:25
ZV Cluzona '74 2
8 4
z.v.v. Eteha/Frittella
21 sep 2020 20:25
Cluzona '74 2
8
4
Eteha
| Omganck / Wouw
25 sep 2020 20:00
R.K.S.V. Braakhuizen
5 3
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV 2
25 sep 2020 20:00
Braakhuizen
5
3
Kroeven 2
| Kievit / Geldrop
25 sep 2020 20:00
ZVV Middelburg
3 3
SenC
25 sep 2020 20:00
Middelburg
3
3
SenC
| De Kruitmolen / Middelburg
25 sep 2020 20:10
FC Botafogo 2
6 11
F.C. Kawin 2
25 sep 2020 20:10
Botafogo 2
6
11
Kawin 2
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
25 sep 2020 20:30
Jogadores CF
5 1
s.v. Unitas '59
25 sep 2020 20:30
Jogadores
5
1
Unitas '59
| De Hoefslag / Gorinchem
1 jul 2021 21:30
CFM/Transito 2
- -
z.v.v. BE '79 2
1 jul 2021 21:30
CFM/Transito 2
-
-
BE '79 2
| !!! AFGELAST !!!
| De Crosser / Werkendam
Speelronde 4
28 sep 2020 20:00
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV 2
3 4
Jogadores CF
28 sep 2020 20:00
Kroeven 2
3
4
Jogadores
| Vijfsprong / Rucphen
30 sep 2020 20:30
z.v.v. Eteha/Frittella
3 2
CFM/Transito 2
30 sep 2020 20:30
Eteha
3
2
CFM/Transito 2
| Sportcentrum Papendrecht
30 sep 2020 21:05
F.C. Kawin 2
5 4
R.K.S.V. Braakhuizen
30 sep 2020 21:05
Kawin 2
5
4
Braakhuizen
| Helsdingen / Vianen
2 okt 2020 20:10
s.v. Unitas '59
2 3
ZV Cluzona '74 2
2 okt 2020 20:10
Unitas '59
2
3
Cluzona '74 2
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
2 okt 2020 21:00
z.v.v. BE '79 2
6 4
ZVV Middelburg
2 okt 2020 21:00
BE '79 2
6
4
Middelburg
| 't Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
2 okt 2020 21:05
SenC
4 4
FC Botafogo 2
2 okt 2020 21:05
SenC
4
4
Botafogo 2
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
Speelronde 5
5 okt 2020 20:00
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV 2
4 1
s.v. Unitas '59
5 okt 2020 20:00
Kroeven 2
4
1
Unitas '59
| Vijfsprong / Rucphen
9 okt 2020 20:00
R.K.S.V. Braakhuizen
5 4
SenC
9 okt 2020 20:00
Braakhuizen
5
4
SenC
| Kievit / Geldrop
9 okt 2020 20:00
ZVV Middelburg
1 2
z.v.v. Eteha/Frittella
9 okt 2020 20:00
Middelburg
1
2
Eteha
| De Kruitmolen / Middelburg
9 okt 2020 20:10
FC Botafogo 2
1 5
z.v.v. BE '79 2
9 okt 2020 20:10
Botafogo 2
1
5
BE '79 2
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
9 okt 2020 20:30
Jogadores CF
5 8
F.C. Kawin 2
9 okt 2020 20:30
Jogadores
5
8
Kawin 2
| De Hoefslag / Gorinchem
1 jul 2021 21:30
CFM/Transito 2
- -
ZV Cluzona '74 2
1 jul 2021 21:30
CFM/Transito 2
-
-
Cluzona '74 2
| !!! AFGELAST/UITGESTELD !!!
| De Crosser / Werkendam
Speelronde 8
13 nov 2020 20:10
s.v. Unitas '59
- -
ZVV Middelburg
13 nov 2020 20:10
Unitas '59
-
-
Middelburg
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
13 nov 2020 21:00
z.v.v. BE '79 2
- -
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV 2
13 nov 2020 21:00
BE '79 2
-
-
Kroeven 2
| 't Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
13 nov 2020 21:05
SenC
- -
F.C. Kawin 2
13 nov 2020 21:05
SenC
-
-
Kawin 2
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
13 nov 2020 21:30
CFM/Transito 2
- -
FC Botafogo 2
13 nov 2020 21:30
CFM/Transito 2
-
-
Botafogo 2
| De Crosser / Werkendam
Speelronde 9
16 nov 2020 20:00
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV 2
- -
z.v.v. Eteha/Frittella
16 nov 2020 20:00
Kroeven 2
-
-
Eteha
| Vijfsprong / Rucphen
18 nov 2020 21:05
F.C. Kawin 2
- -
z.v.v. BE '79 2
18 nov 2020 21:05
Kawin 2
-
-
BE '79 2
| Helsdingen / Vianen
20 nov 2020 20:00
R.K.S.V. Braakhuizen
- -
CFM/Transito 2
20 nov 2020 20:00
Braakhuizen
-
-
CFM/Transito 2
| Kievit / Geldrop
20 nov 2020 20:10
FC Botafogo 2
- -
ZVV Middelburg
20 nov 2020 20:10
Botafogo 2
-
-
Middelburg
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
20 nov 2020 20:30
Jogadores CF
- -
ZV Cluzona '74 2
20 nov 2020 20:30
Jogadores
-
-
Cluzona '74 2
| De Hoefslag / Gorinchem
20 nov 2020 22:00
SenC
- -
s.v. Unitas '59
20 nov 2020 22:00
SenC
-
-
Unitas '59
| De Tempel / Eindhoven

 

 

UITSLAGEN OP DATUM
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 20:30
Jogadores CF
5 8
F.C. Kawin 2
9 okt 2020 20:30
Jogadores
5
8
Kawin 2
| De Hoefslag / Gorinchem
9 okt 2020 20:10
FC Botafogo 2
1 5
z.v.v. BE '79 2
9 okt 2020 20:10
Botafogo 2
1
5
BE '79 2
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
9 okt 2020 20:00
R.K.S.V. Braakhuizen
5 4
SenC
9 okt 2020 20:00
Braakhuizen
5
4
SenC
| Kievit / Geldrop
9 okt 2020 20:00
ZVV Middelburg
1 2
z.v.v. Eteha/Frittella
9 okt 2020 20:00
Middelburg
1
2
Eteha
| De Kruitmolen / Middelburg
5 okt 2020 20:00
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV 2
4 1
s.v. Unitas '59
5 okt 2020 20:00
Kroeven 2
4
1
Unitas '59
| Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Speelronde 4
2 okt 2020 21:05
SenC
4 4
FC Botafogo 2
2 okt 2020 21:05
SenC
4
4
Botafogo 2
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
2 okt 2020 21:00
z.v.v. BE '79 2
6 4
ZVV Middelburg
2 okt 2020 21:00
BE '79 2
6
4
Middelburg
| 't Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
2 okt 2020 20:10
s.v. Unitas '59
2 3
ZV Cluzona '74 2
2 okt 2020 20:10
Unitas '59
2
3
Cluzona '74 2
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
30 sep 2020 21:05
F.C. Kawin 2
5 4
R.K.S.V. Braakhuizen
30 sep 2020 21:05
Kawin 2
5
4
Braakhuizen
| Helsdingen / Vianen
30 sep 2020 20:30
z.v.v. Eteha/Frittella
3 2
CFM/Transito 2
30 sep 2020 20:30
Eteha
3
2
CFM/Transito 2
| Sportcentrum Papendrecht
28 sep 2020 20:00
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV 2
3 4
Jogadores CF
28 sep 2020 20:00
Kroeven 2
3
4
Jogadores
| Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Speelronde 3
25 sep 2020 20:30
Jogadores CF
5 1
s.v. Unitas '59
25 sep 2020 20:30
Jogadores
5
1
Unitas '59
| De Hoefslag / Gorinchem
25 sep 2020 20:10
FC Botafogo 2
6 11
F.C. Kawin 2
25 sep 2020 20:10
Botafogo 2
6
11
Kawin 2
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
25 sep 2020 20:00
R.K.S.V. Braakhuizen
5 3
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV 2
25 sep 2020 20:00
Braakhuizen
5
3
Kroeven 2
| Kievit / Geldrop
25 sep 2020 20:00
ZVV Middelburg
3 3
SenC
25 sep 2020 20:00
Middelburg
3
3
SenC
| De Kruitmolen / Middelburg
21 sep 2020 20:25
ZV Cluzona '74 2
8 4
z.v.v. Eteha/Frittella
21 sep 2020 20:25
Cluzona '74 2
8
4
Eteha
| Omganck / Wouw
Speelronde 2
18 sep 2020 21:05
SenC
4 3
CFM/Transito 2
18 sep 2020 21:05
SenC
4
3
CFM/Transito 2
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
18 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. BE '79 2
11 4
ZV Cluzona '74 2
18 sep 2020 21:00
BE '79 2
11
4
Cluzona '74 2
| 't Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
18 sep 2020 20:10
s.v. Unitas '59
4 6
z.v.v. Eteha/Frittella
18 sep 2020 20:10
Unitas '59
4
6
Eteha
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
16 sep 2020 21:05
F.C. Kawin 2
4 3
ZVV Middelburg
16 sep 2020 21:05
Kawin 2
4
3
Middelburg
| Helsdingen / Vianen
14 sep 2020 20:00
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV 2
6 2
FC Botafogo 2
14 sep 2020 20:00
Kroeven 2
6
2
Botafogo 2
| Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Speelronde 1
11 sep 2020 21:30
CFM/Transito 2
4 4
F.C. Kawin 2
11 sep 2020 21:30
CFM/Transito 2
4
4
Kawin 2
| De Crosser / Werkendam
11 sep 2020 20:10
FC Botafogo 2
4 4
Jogadores CF
11 sep 2020 20:10
Botafogo 2
4
4
Jogadores
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
11 sep 2020 20:00
R.K.S.V. Braakhuizen
8 4
s.v. Unitas '59
11 sep 2020 20:00
Braakhuizen
8
4
Unitas '59
| Kievit / Geldrop
11 sep 2020 12:00
ZVV Middelburg
2 4
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV 2
11 sep 2020 12:00
Middelburg
2
4
Kroeven 2
| De Kruitmolen / Middelburg
9 sep 2020 20:30
z.v.v. Eteha/Frittella
3 3
z.v.v. BE '79 2
9 sep 2020 20:30
Eteha
3
3
BE '79 2
| Sportcentrum Papendrecht
7 sep 2020 20:25
ZV Cluzona '74 2
6 5
SenC
7 sep 2020 20:25
Cluzona '74 2
6
5
SenC
| Omganck / Wouw

 

192Votes
love 24 Love
wink 0 Wink
lol 0 LoL
wow 1 Wow
cry 0 Cry
angry 0 Angry
error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK