Uitslagen Hoofdklasse H

HKH | MATRIX | PROG | STAND | P1 | P2

 

UITSLAGEN OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Speelronde 1
7 sep 2020 21:00
Futsal LTC 2
2 4
z.v.v. Delfzijl
7 sep 2020 21:00
LTC 2
2
4
Delfzijl
| Peelohal / Assen
9 sep 2020 22:00
SC Flamingo
2 2
CSVC
9 sep 2020 22:00
Flamingo
2
2
CSVC
| Schieringen (Kalverdijkje) / Leeuwarden
11 sep 2020 19:15
Inter Maluku FC
4 3
ZVV Borger
11 sep 2020 19:15
Inter Maluku
4
3
Borger
| Groote Veen / Eelde
11 sep 2020 22:00
Futsal Winsum 2
1 2
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
11 sep 2020 22:00
Winsum 2
1
2
Drs. Vijfje 2
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
6 nov 2020 20:10
v.v. Usquert
- -
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
6 nov 2020 20:10
Usquert
-
-
V&Z
| Sportcentrum Mencke / Uithuizen
Speelronde 2
16 sep 2020 21:00
CSVC
4 1
v.v. Usquert
16 sep 2020 21:00
CSVC
4
1
Usquert
| Swanenburg / Coevorden
18 sep 2020 20:00
ZVV Borger
4 2
Futsal LTC 2
18 sep 2020 20:00
Borger
4
2
LTC 2
| De Koel / Borger
18 sep 2020 20:00
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
8 1
Futsal Winsum 2
18 sep 2020 20:00
V&Z
8
1
Winsum 2
| Indoor Centrum Veendam
18 sep 2020 20:00
z.v.v. Delfzijl
10 4
SC Flamingo
18 sep 2020 20:00
Delfzijl
10
4
Flamingo
| Brede School / Delfzijl
18 sep 2020 21:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
0 3
Inter Maluku FC
18 sep 2020 21:00
Drs. Vijfje 2
0
3
Inter Maluku
| ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
Speelronde 3
21 sep 2020 19:00
Futsal LTC 2
4 3
Inter Maluku FC
21 sep 2020 19:00
LTC 2
4
3
Inter Maluku
| Peelohal / Assen
25 sep 2020 20:00
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
7 4
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
25 sep 2020 20:00
V&Z
7
4
Drs. Vijfje 2
| Indoor Centrum Veendam
25 sep 2020 20:10
v.v. Usquert
4 4
z.v.v. Delfzijl
25 sep 2020 20:10
Usquert
4
4
Delfzijl
| Sportcentrum Mencke / Uithuizen
25 sep 2020 22:00
Futsal Winsum 2
1 1
CSVC
25 sep 2020 22:00
Winsum 2
1
1
CSVC
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
16 dec 2020 22:00
SC Flamingo
- -
ZVV Borger
16 dec 2020 22:00
Flamingo
-
-
Borger
| Schieringen (Kalverdijkje) / Leeuwarden
Speelronde 4
2 okt 2020 19:15
Inter Maluku FC
5 4
SC Flamingo
2 okt 2020 19:15
Inter Maluku
5
4
Flamingo
| Groote Veen / Eelde
2 okt 2020 20:00
ZVV Borger
4 6
v.v. Usquert
2 okt 2020 20:00
Borger
4
6
Usquert
| De Koel / Borger
2 okt 2020 20:00
z.v.v. Delfzijl
2 1
Futsal Winsum 2
2 okt 2020 20:00
Delfzijl
2
1
Winsum 2
| Brede School / Delfzijl
2 okt 2020 21:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
7 3
Futsal LTC 2
2 okt 2020 21:00
Drs. Vijfje 2
7
3
LTC 2
| ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
1 jul 2021 21:00
CSVC
- -
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
1 jul 2021 21:00
CSVC
-
-
V&Z
| !!! AFGELAST !!!
| Swanenburg / Coevorden
Speelronde 5
7 okt 2020 21:00
CSVC
8 2
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
7 okt 2020 21:00
CSVC
8
2
Drs. Vijfje 2
| Swanenburg / Coevorden
9 okt 2020 20:00
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
3 8
z.v.v. Delfzijl
9 okt 2020 20:00
V&Z
3
8
Delfzijl
| Indoor Centrum Veendam
9 okt 2020 20:00
Futsal Winsum 2
- -
ZVV Borger
9 okt 2020 20:00
Winsum 2
-
-
Borger
| !!! AFGELAST/UITGESTELD !!!
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
9 okt 2020 20:10
v.v. Usquert
3 1
Inter Maluku FC
9 okt 2020 20:10
Usquert
3
1
Inter Maluku
| Sportcentrum Mencke / Uithuizen
1 jul 2021 22:00
SC Flamingo
- -
Futsal LTC 2
1 jul 2021 22:00
Flamingo
-
-
LTC 2
| !!! UITGESTELD !!!
| Schieringen (Kalverdijkje) / Leeuwarden
Speelronde 6
19 okt 2020 21:00
Futsal LTC 2
- -
v.v. Usquert
19 okt 2020 21:00
LTC 2
-
-
Usquert
| Pittelohal / Assen
23 okt 2020 19:15
Inter Maluku FC
- -
Futsal Winsum 2
23 okt 2020 19:15
Inter Maluku
-
-
Winsum 2
| Groote Veen / Eelde
23 okt 2020 20:00
ZVV Borger
- -
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
23 okt 2020 20:00
Borger
-
-
V&Z
| De Koel / Borger
23 okt 2020 21:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
- -
SC Flamingo
23 okt 2020 21:00
Drs. Vijfje 2
-
-
Flamingo
| ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
23 okt 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Delfzijl
- -
CSVC
23 okt 2020 21:00
Delfzijl
-
-
CSVC
| Brede School / Delfzijl
Speelronde 7
28 okt 2020 21:00
CSVC
- -
ZVV Borger
28 okt 2020 21:00
CSVC
-
-
Borger
| Swanenburg / Coevorden
30 okt 2020 20:00
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
- -
Inter Maluku FC
30 okt 2020 20:00
V&Z
-
-
Inter Maluku
| Indoor Centrum Veendam
30 okt 2020 20:10
v.v. Usquert
- -
SC Flamingo
30 okt 2020 20:10
Usquert
-
-
Flamingo
| Sportcentrum Mencke / Uithuizen
30 okt 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Delfzijl
- -
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
30 okt 2020 21:00
Delfzijl
-
-
Drs. Vijfje 2
| Brede School / Delfzijl
30 okt 2020 22:00
Futsal Winsum 2
- -
Futsal LTC 2
30 okt 2020 22:00
Winsum 2
-
-
LTC 2
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
Speelronde 8
9 nov 2020 21:00
Futsal LTC 2
- -
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
9 nov 2020 21:00
LTC 2
-
-
V&Z
| Pittelohal / Assen
11 nov 2020 22:00
SC Flamingo
- -
Futsal Winsum 2
11 nov 2020 22:00
Flamingo
-
-
Winsum 2
| Schieringen (Kalverdijkje) / Leeuwarden
13 nov 2020 19:15
Inter Maluku FC
- -
CSVC
13 nov 2020 19:15
Inter Maluku
-
-
CSVC
| Groote Veen / Eelde
13 nov 2020 20:00
ZVV Borger
- -
z.v.v. Delfzijl
13 nov 2020 20:00
Borger
-
-
Delfzijl
| De Koel / Borger
13 nov 2020 20:10
v.v. Usquert
- -
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
13 nov 2020 20:10
Usquert
-
-
Drs. Vijfje 2
| Sportcentrum Mencke / Uithuizen
Speelronde 9
16 okt 2020 21:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
- -
ZVV Borger
16 okt 2020 21:00
Drs. Vijfje 2
-
-
Borger
| ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
18 nov 2020 21:00
CSVC
- -
Futsal LTC 2
18 nov 2020 21:00
CSVC
-
-
LTC 2
| Swanenburg / Coevorden
20 nov 2020 20:00
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
- -
SC Flamingo
20 nov 2020 20:00
V&Z
-
-
Flamingo
| Indoor Centrum Veendam
20 nov 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Delfzijl
- -
Inter Maluku FC
20 nov 2020 21:00
Delfzijl
-
-
Inter Maluku
| Brede School / Delfzijl
20 nov 2020 22:00
Futsal Winsum 2
- -
v.v. Usquert
20 nov 2020 22:00
Winsum 2
-
-
Usquert
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
Speelronde 10
2 dec 2020 21:00
CSVC
- -
SC Flamingo
2 dec 2020 21:00
CSVC
-
-
Flamingo
| Swanenburg / Coevorden
4 dec 2020 20:00
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
- -
v.v. Usquert
4 dec 2020 20:00
V&Z
-
-
Usquert
| Indoor Centrum Veendam
4 dec 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Delfzijl
- -
Futsal LTC 2
4 dec 2020 21:00
Delfzijl
-
-
LTC 2
| Brede School / Delfzijl
4 dec 2020 21:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
- -
Futsal Winsum 2
4 dec 2020 21:00
Drs. Vijfje 2
-
-
Winsum 2
| ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
12 mrt 2021 20:00
ZVV Borger
- -
Inter Maluku FC
12 mrt 2021 20:00
Borger
-
-
Inter Maluku
| De Koel / Borger
Speelronde 11
7 dec 2020 21:00
Futsal LTC 2
- -
ZVV Borger
7 dec 2020 21:00
LTC 2
-
-
Borger
| Pittelohal / Assen
9 dec 2020 22:00
SC Flamingo
- -
z.v.v. Delfzijl
9 dec 2020 22:00
Flamingo
-
-
Delfzijl
| Schieringen (Kalverdijkje) / Leeuwarden
11 dec 2020 19:15
Inter Maluku FC
- -
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
11 dec 2020 19:15
Inter Maluku
-
-
Drs. Vijfje 2
| Groote Veen / Eelde
11 dec 2020 20:10
v.v. Usquert
- -
CSVC
11 dec 2020 20:10
Usquert
-
-
CSVC
| Sportcentrum Mencke / Uithuizen
11 dec 2020 22:00
Futsal Winsum 2
- -
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
11 dec 2020 22:00
Winsum 2
-
-
V&Z
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR

 

UITSLAGEN OP DATUM
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 20:10
v.v. Usquert
3 1
Inter Maluku FC
9 okt 2020 20:10
Usquert
3
1
Inter Maluku
| Sportcentrum Mencke / Uithuizen
9 okt 2020 20:00
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
3 8
z.v.v. Delfzijl
9 okt 2020 20:00
V&Z
3
8
Delfzijl
| Indoor Centrum Veendam
7 okt 2020 21:00
CSVC
8 2
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
7 okt 2020 21:00
CSVC
8
2
Drs. Vijfje 2
| Swanenburg / Coevorden
Speelronde 4
2 okt 2020 21:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
7 3
Futsal LTC 2
2 okt 2020 21:00
Drs. Vijfje 2
7
3
LTC 2
| ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
2 okt 2020 20:00
ZVV Borger
4 6
v.v. Usquert
2 okt 2020 20:00
Borger
4
6
Usquert
| De Koel / Borger
2 okt 2020 20:00
z.v.v. Delfzijl
2 1
Futsal Winsum 2
2 okt 2020 20:00
Delfzijl
2
1
Winsum 2
| Brede School / Delfzijl
2 okt 2020 19:15
Inter Maluku FC
5 4
SC Flamingo
2 okt 2020 19:15
Inter Maluku
5
4
Flamingo
| Groote Veen / Eelde
Speelronde 3
25 sep 2020 22:00
Futsal Winsum 2
1 1
CSVC
25 sep 2020 22:00
Winsum 2
1
1
CSVC
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
25 sep 2020 20:10
v.v. Usquert
4 4
z.v.v. Delfzijl
25 sep 2020 20:10
Usquert
4
4
Delfzijl
| Sportcentrum Mencke / Uithuizen
25 sep 2020 20:00
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
7 4
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
25 sep 2020 20:00
V&Z
7
4
Drs. Vijfje 2
| Indoor Centrum Veendam
21 sep 2020 19:00
Futsal LTC 2
4 3
Inter Maluku FC
21 sep 2020 19:00
LTC 2
4
3
Inter Maluku
| Peelohal / Assen
Speelronde 2
18 sep 2020 21:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
0 3
Inter Maluku FC
18 sep 2020 21:00
Drs. Vijfje 2
0
3
Inter Maluku
| ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
18 sep 2020 20:00
ZVV Borger
4 2
Futsal LTC 2
18 sep 2020 20:00
Borger
4
2
LTC 2
| De Koel / Borger
18 sep 2020 20:00
V&Z Veendam/Topbrands
8 1
Futsal Winsum 2
18 sep 2020 20:00
V&Z
8
1
Winsum 2
| Indoor Centrum Veendam
18 sep 2020 20:00
z.v.v. Delfzijl
10 4
SC Flamingo
18 sep 2020 20:00
Delfzijl
10
4
Flamingo
| Brede School / Delfzijl
16 sep 2020 21:00
CSVC
4 1
v.v. Usquert
16 sep 2020 21:00
CSVC
4
1
Usquert
| Swanenburg / Coevorden
Speelronde 1
11 sep 2020 22:00
Futsal Winsum 2
1 2
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2
11 sep 2020 22:00
Winsum 2
1
2
Drs. Vijfje 2
| Ripperdahal / Winsum GR
11 sep 2020 19:15
Inter Maluku FC
4 3
ZVV Borger
11 sep 2020 19:15
Inter Maluku
4
3
Borger
| Groote Veen / Eelde
9 sep 2020 22:00
SC Flamingo
2 2
CSVC
9 sep 2020 22:00
Flamingo
2
2
CSVC
| Schieringen (Kalverdijkje) / Leeuwarden
7 sep 2020 21:00
Futsal LTC 2
2 4
z.v.v. Delfzijl
7 sep 2020 21:00
LTC 2
2
4
Delfzijl
| Peelohal / Assen

 

error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK