Uitslagen Hoofdklasse I

HKI | MATRIX | PROG | STAND | P1 | P2
UITSLAGEN OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
Speelronde 1
7 sep 2020
- 20:30
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
4 5
SC Flamingo 2
7 sep 2020
- 21:30
Leekster Eagles 3
4 2
Futsal Dragten 2
9 sep 2020
- 21:15
Futsal Emmeloord / Kofu Sushi
5 4
Waterpoort Boys
11 sep 2020
- 22:00
v.v. PKC '83 2
7 0
Noordbergum
Speelronde 2
16 sep 2020
- 20:00
Waterpoort Boys
0 3
ZVV Urk / Bakkerij De Kof 2
16 sep 2020
- 21:00
SC Flamingo 2
5 2
v.v. PKC '83 2
18 sep 2020
- 20:30
Z.V. Balk
5 5
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
18 sep 2020
- 21:00
Futsal Dragten 2
5 6
Futsal Emmeloord / Kofu Sushi
Speelronde 3
21 sep 2020
- 20:30
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
4 4
Waterpoort Boys
23 sep 2020
- 21:15
Futsal Emmeloord / Kofu Sushi
9 6
Leekster Eagles 3
25 sep 2020
- 19:40
ZVV Urk / Bakkerij De Kof 2
3 1
Futsal Dragten 2
25 sep 2020
- 22:00
v.v. PKC '83 2
5 1
Z.V. Balk
Speelronde 4
28 sep 2020
- 21:30
Leekster Eagles 3
8 5
ZVV Urk / Bakkerij De Kof 2
30 sep 2020
- 20:00
Waterpoort Boys
4 2
v.v. PKC '83 2
2 okt 2020
- 20:30
Z.V. Balk
5 3
SC Flamingo 2
2 okt 2020
- 21:00
Futsal Dragten 2
2 4
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
Speelronde 5
5 okt 2020
- 20:30
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
7 4
Leekster Eagles 3
9 okt 2020
- 19:40
ZVV Urk / Bakkerij De Kof 2
3 11
Futsal Emmeloord / Kofu Sushi
9 okt 2020
- 22:00
v.v. PKC '83 2
9 3
Futsal Dragten 2
UITSLAGEN OP DATUM
Speelronde 5
Hoofdklasse I
9 okt 2020
- 22:00
v.v. PKC '83 2
9 3
Futsal Dragten 2
Hoofdklasse I
9 okt 2020
- 19:40
ZVV Urk / Bakkerij De Kof 2
3 11
Futsal Emmeloord / Kofu Sushi
Hoofdklasse I
5 okt 2020
- 20:30
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
7 4
Leekster Eagles 3
Speelronde 4
Hoofdklasse I
2 okt 2020
- 21:00
Futsal Dragten 2
2 4
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
Hoofdklasse I
2 okt 2020
- 20:30
Z.V. Balk
5 3
SC Flamingo 2
Hoofdklasse I
30 sep 2020
- 20:00
Waterpoort Boys
4 2
v.v. PKC '83 2
Hoofdklasse I
28 sep 2020
- 21:30
Leekster Eagles 3
8 5
ZVV Urk / Bakkerij De Kof 2
Speelronde 3
Hoofdklasse I
25 sep 2020
- 22:00
v.v. PKC '83 2
5 1
Z.V. Balk
Hoofdklasse I
25 sep 2020
- 19:40
ZVV Urk / Bakkerij De Kof 2
3 1
Futsal Dragten 2
Hoofdklasse I
23 sep 2020
- 21:15
Futsal Emmeloord / Kofu Sushi
9 6
Leekster Eagles 3
Hoofdklasse I
21 sep 2020
- 20:30
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
4 4
Waterpoort Boys
Speelronde 2
Hoofdklasse I
18 sep 2020
- 21:00
Futsal Dragten 2
5 6
Futsal Emmeloord / Kofu Sushi
Hoofdklasse I
18 sep 2020
- 20:30
Z.V. Balk
5 5
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
Hoofdklasse I
16 sep 2020
- 21:00
SC Flamingo 2
5 2
v.v. PKC '83 2
Hoofdklasse I
16 sep 2020
- 20:00
Waterpoort Boys
0 3
ZVV Urk / Bakkerij De Kof 2
Speelronde 1
Hoofdklasse I
11 sep 2020
- 22:00
v.v. PKC '83 2
7 0
Noordbergum
Hoofdklasse I
9 sep 2020
- 21:15
Futsal Emmeloord / Kofu Sushi
5 4
Waterpoort Boys
Hoofdklasse I
7 sep 2020
- 21:30
Leekster Eagles 3
4 2
Futsal Dragten 2
Hoofdklasse I
7 sep 2020
- 20:30
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
4 5
SC Flamingo 2
error:
P
appzaalvoetbalonlinecom.wpapp

GRATIS
BEKIJK