Uitslagen Hoofdklasse I

HKI | MATRIX | PROG | STAND | P1 | P2

 

UITSLAGEN OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
15
Speelronde 1
7 sep 2020 20:30
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
4 5
SC Flamingo 2
7 sep 2020 20:30
Grijpskerk
4
5
Flamingo 2
| De Bokkediek / Grijpskerk
7 sep 2020 21:30
Leekster Eagles 3
4 2
Futsal Dragten 2
7 sep 2020 21:30
Leekster E. 3
4
2
Dragten 2
| Sportcentrum Leek
9 sep 2020 21:15
Futsal Emmeloord/DA Enzo
5 4
Waterpoort Boys
9 sep 2020 21:15
Emmeloord
5
4
Waterpoort B.
| Bosbadhal / Emmeloord
11 sep 2020 22:00
v.v. PKC '83 2
7 0
Noordbergum
11 sep 2020 22:00
PKC '83 2
7
0
Noordbergum
| Europark / Groningen
16 okt 2020 19:00
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof 2
- -
Z.V. Balk
16 okt 2020 19:00
Urk 2
-
-
Balk
| De Schelp / Urk
Speelronde 2
16 sep 2020 20:00
Waterpoort Boys
0 3
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof 2
16 sep 2020 20:00
Waterpoort B.
0
3
Urk 2
| Sneker Sporthal / Sneek
16 sep 2020 21:00
SC Flamingo 2
5 2
v.v. PKC '83 2
16 sep 2020 21:00
Flamingo 2
5
2
PKC '83 2
| Schieringen (Kalverdijkje) / Leeuwarden
18 sep 2020 20:30
Z.V. Balk
5 5
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
18 sep 2020 20:30
Balk
5
5
Grijpskerk
| De Trime / Balk
18 sep 2020 21:00
Futsal Dragten 2
5 6
Futsal Emmeloord/DA Enzo
18 sep 2020 21:00
Dragten 2
5
6
Emmeloord
| De Drait / Drachten
2 nov 2020 22:00
Noordbergum
- -
Leekster Eagles 3
2 nov 2020 22:00
Noordbergum
-
-
Leekster E. 3
| De Nije Westermar / Burgum
Speelronde 3
21 sep 2020 20:30
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
4 4
Waterpoort Boys
21 sep 2020 20:30
Grijpskerk
4
4
Waterpoort B.
| De Bokkediek / Grijpskerk
23 sep 2020 21:15
Futsal Emmeloord/DA Enzo
9 6
Leekster Eagles 3
23 sep 2020 21:15
Emmeloord
9
6
Leekster E. 3
| Bosbadhal / Emmeloord
25 sep 2020 19:40
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof 2
3 1
Futsal Dragten 2
25 sep 2020 19:40
Urk 2
3
1
Dragten 2
| De Schelp / Urk
25 sep 2020 22:00
v.v. PKC '83 2
5 1
Z.V. Balk
25 sep 2020 22:00
PKC '83 2
5
1
Balk
| Europark / Groningen
1 jul 2021 22:00
SC Flamingo 2
- -
Noordbergum
1 jul 2021 22:00
Flamingo 2
-
-
Noordbergum
| !!! AFGELAST !!!
| Schieringen (Kalverdijkje) / Leeuwarden
Speelronde 4
28 sep 2020 21:30
Leekster Eagles 3
8 5
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof 2
28 sep 2020 21:30
Leekster E. 3
8
5
Urk 2
| Sportcentrum Leek
30 sep 2020 20:00
Waterpoort Boys
4 2
v.v. PKC '83 2
30 sep 2020 20:00
Waterpoort B.
4
2
PKC '83 2
| Sneker Sporthal / Sneek
2 okt 2020 20:30
Z.V. Balk
5 3
SC Flamingo 2
2 okt 2020 20:30
Balk
5
3
Flamingo 2
| De Trime / Balk
2 okt 2020 21:00
Futsal Dragten 2
2 4
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
2 okt 2020 21:00
Dragten 2
2
4
Grijpskerk
| De Drait / Drachten
2 nov 2020 22:00
Noordbergum
- -
Futsal Emmeloord/DA Enzo
2 nov 2020 22:00
Noordbergum
-
-
Emmeloord
| De Nije Westermar / Burgum
Speelronde 5
5 okt 2020 20:30
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
7 4
Leekster Eagles 3
5 okt 2020 20:30
Grijpskerk
7
4
Leekster E. 3
| De Bokkediek / Grijpskerk
9 okt 2020 19:40
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof 2
3 11
Futsal Emmeloord/DA Enzo
9 okt 2020 19:40
Urk 2
3
11
Emmeloord
| De Schelp / Urk
9 okt 2020 22:00
v.v. PKC '83 2
9 3
Futsal Dragten 2
9 okt 2020 22:00
PKC '83 2
9
3
Dragten 2
| Europark / Groningen
4 nov 2020 22:00
SC Flamingo 2
- -
Waterpoort Boys
4 nov 2020 22:00
Flamingo 2
-
-
Waterpoort B.
| Schieringen (Kalverdijkje) / Leeuwarden
1 jul 2021 20:30
Z.V. Balk
- -
Noordbergum
1 jul 2021 20:30
Balk
-
-
Noordbergum
| !!! AFGELAST/UITGESTELD !!!
| De Trime / Balk
Speelronde 6
19 okt 2020 21:30
Leekster Eagles 3
- -
v.v. PKC '83 2
19 okt 2020 21:30
Leekster E. 3
-
-
PKC '83 2
| Sportcentrum Leek
19 okt 2020 22:00
Noordbergum
- -
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof 2
19 okt 2020 22:00
Noordbergum
-
-
Urk 2
| De Nije Westermar / Burgum
21 okt 2020 20:00
Waterpoort Boys
- -
Z.V. Balk
21 okt 2020 20:00
Waterpoort B.
-
-
Balk
| Sneker Sporthal / Sneek
21 okt 2020 21:15
Futsal Emmeloord/DA Enzo
- -
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
21 okt 2020 21:15
Emmeloord
-
-
Grijpskerk
| Bosbadhal / Emmeloord
23 okt 2020 21:00
Futsal Dragten 2
- -
SC Flamingo 2
23 okt 2020 21:00
Dragten 2
-
-
Flamingo 2
| De Drait / Drachten
Speelronde 7
26 okt 2020 20:30
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
- -
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof 2
26 okt 2020 20:30
Grijpskerk
-
-
Urk 2
| De Bokkediek / Grijpskerk
28 okt 2020 20:00
Waterpoort Boys
- -
Noordbergum
28 okt 2020 20:00
Waterpoort B.
-
-
Noordbergum
| Sneker Sporthal / Sneek
28 okt 2020 22:00
SC Flamingo 2
- -
Leekster Eagles 3
28 okt 2020 22:00
Flamingo 2
-
-
Leekster E. 3
| Schieringen (Kalverdijkje) / Leeuwarden
30 okt 2020 20:30
Z.V. Balk
- -
Futsal Dragten 2
30 okt 2020 20:30
Balk
-
-
Dragten 2
| De Trime / Balk
30 okt 2020 22:00
v.v. PKC '83 2
- -
Futsal Emmeloord/DA Enzo
30 okt 2020 22:00
PKC '83 2
-
-
Emmeloord
| Europark / Groningen
Speelronde 8
9 nov 2020 20:30
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
- -
Noordbergum
9 nov 2020 20:30
Grijpskerk
-
-
Noordbergum
| De Bokkediek / Grijpskerk
9 nov 2020 21:30
Leekster Eagles 3
- -
Z.V. Balk
9 nov 2020 21:30
Leekster E. 3
-
-
Balk
| Sportcentrum Leek
11 nov 2020 21:15
Futsal Emmeloord/DA Enzo
- -
SC Flamingo 2
11 nov 2020 21:15
Emmeloord
-
-
Flamingo 2
| Bosbadhal / Emmeloord
13 nov 2020 19:40
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof 2
- -
v.v. PKC '83 2
13 nov 2020 19:40
Urk 2
-
-
PKC '83 2
| De Schelp / Urk
13 nov 2020 20:00
Futsal Dragten 2
- -
Waterpoort Boys
13 nov 2020 20:00
Dragten 2
-
-
Waterpoort B.
| De Drait / Drachten
Speelronde 9
16 nov 2020 22:00
Noordbergum
- -
Futsal Dragten 2
16 nov 2020 22:00
Noordbergum
-
-
Dragten 2
| De Nije Westermar / Burgum
18 nov 2020 20:00
Waterpoort Boys
- -
Leekster Eagles 3
18 nov 2020 20:00
Waterpoort B.
-
-
Leekster E. 3
| Sneker Sporthal / Sneek
18 nov 2020 22:00
SC Flamingo 2
- -
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof 2
18 nov 2020 22:00
Flamingo 2
-
-
Urk 2
| Schieringen (Kalverdijkje) / Leeuwarden
20 nov 2020 20:30
Z.V. Balk
- -
Futsal Emmeloord/DA Enzo
20 nov 2020 20:30
Balk
-
-
Emmeloord
| De Trime / Balk
20 nov 2020 22:00
v.v. PKC '83 2
- -
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
20 nov 2020 22:00
PKC '83 2
-
-
Grijpskerk
| Europark / Groningen
Speelronde 10
30 nov 2020 22:00
Noordbergum
- -
v.v. PKC '83 2
30 nov 2020 22:00
Noordbergum
-
-
PKC '83 2
| De Nije Westermar / Burgum
2 dec 2020 20:00
Waterpoort Boys
- -
Futsal Emmeloord/DA Enzo
2 dec 2020 20:00
Waterpoort B.
-
-
Emmeloord
| Sneker Sporthal / Sneek
2 dec 2020 22:00
SC Flamingo 2
- -
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
2 dec 2020 22:00
Flamingo 2
-
-
Grijpskerk
| Schieringen (Kalverdijkje) / Leeuwarden
4 dec 2020 20:00
Futsal Dragten 2
- -
Leekster Eagles 3
4 dec 2020 20:00
Dragten 2
-
-
Leekster E. 3
| De Drait / Drachten
4 dec 2020 20:30
Z.V. Balk
- -
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof 2
4 dec 2020 20:30
Balk
-
-
Urk 2
| De Trime / Balk
Speelronde 11
7 dec 2020 20:30
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
- -
Z.V. Balk
7 dec 2020 20:30
Grijpskerk
-
-
Balk
| De Bokkediek / Grijpskerk
7 dec 2020 21:30
Leekster Eagles 3
- -
Noordbergum
7 dec 2020 21:30
Leekster E. 3
-
-
Noordbergum
| Sportcentrum Leek
9 dec 2020 21:15
Futsal Emmeloord/DA Enzo
- -
Futsal Dragten 2
9 dec 2020 21:15
Emmeloord
-
-
Dragten 2
| Bosbadhal / Emmeloord
11 dec 2020 19:40
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof 2
- -
Waterpoort Boys
11 dec 2020 19:40
Urk 2
-
-
Waterpoort B.
| De Schelp / Urk
11 dec 2020 22:00
v.v. PKC '83 2
- -
SC Flamingo 2
11 dec 2020 22:00
PKC '83 2
-
-
Flamingo 2
| Europark / Groningen
Speelronde 15
25 nov 2020 22:00
SC Flamingo 2
- -
Futsal Dragten 2
25 nov 2020 22:00
Flamingo 2
-
-
Dragten 2
| Schieringen (Kalverdijkje) / Leeuwarden
 

 

UITSLAGEN OP DATUM
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 22:00
v.v. PKC '83 2
9 3
Futsal Dragten 2
9 okt 2020 22:00
PKC '83 2
9
3
Dragten 2
| Europark / Groningen
9 okt 2020 19:40
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof 2
3 11
Futsal Emmeloord/DA Enzo
9 okt 2020 19:40
Urk 2
3
11
Emmeloord
| De Schelp / Urk
5 okt 2020 20:30
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
7 4
Leekster Eagles 3
5 okt 2020 20:30
Grijpskerk
7
4
Leekster E. 3
| De Bokkediek / Grijpskerk
Speelronde 4
2 okt 2020 21:00
Futsal Dragten 2
2 4
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
2 okt 2020 21:00
Dragten 2
2
4
Grijpskerk
| De Drait / Drachten
2 okt 2020 20:30
Z.V. Balk
5 3
SC Flamingo 2
2 okt 2020 20:30
Balk
5
3
Flamingo 2
| De Trime / Balk
30 sep 2020 20:00
Waterpoort Boys
4 2
v.v. PKC '83 2
30 sep 2020 20:00
Waterpoort B.
4
2
PKC '83 2
| Sneker Sporthal / Sneek
28 sep 2020 21:30
Leekster Eagles 3
8 5
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof 2
28 sep 2020 21:30
Leekster E. 3
8
5
Urk 2
| Sportcentrum Leek
Speelronde 3
25 sep 2020 22:00
v.v. PKC '83 2
5 1
Z.V. Balk
25 sep 2020 22:00
PKC '83 2
5
1
Balk
| Europark / Groningen
25 sep 2020 19:40
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof 2
3 1
Futsal Dragten 2
25 sep 2020 19:40
Urk 2
3
1
Dragten 2
| De Schelp / Urk
23 sep 2020 21:15
Futsal Emmeloord/DA Enzo
9 6
Leekster Eagles 3
23 sep 2020 21:15
Emmeloord
9
6
Leekster E. 3
| Bosbadhal / Emmeloord
21 sep 2020 20:30
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
4 4
Waterpoort Boys
21 sep 2020 20:30
Grijpskerk
4
4
Waterpoort B.
| De Bokkediek / Grijpskerk
Speelronde 2
18 sep 2020 21:00
Futsal Dragten 2
5 6
Futsal Emmeloord/DA Enzo
18 sep 2020 21:00
Dragten 2
5
6
Emmeloord
| De Drait / Drachten
18 sep 2020 20:30
Z.V. Balk
5 5
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
18 sep 2020 20:30
Balk
5
5
Grijpskerk
| De Trime / Balk
16 sep 2020 21:00
SC Flamingo 2
5 2
v.v. PKC '83 2
16 sep 2020 21:00
Flamingo 2
5
2
PKC '83 2
| Schieringen (Kalverdijkje) / Leeuwarden
16 sep 2020 20:00
Waterpoort Boys
0 3
ZVV Urk/Bakkerij De Kof 2
16 sep 2020 20:00
Waterpoort B.
0
3
Urk 2
| Sneker Sporthal / Sneek
Speelronde 1
11 sep 2020 22:00
v.v. PKC '83 2
7 0
Noordbergum
11 sep 2020 22:00
PKC '83 2
7
0
Noordbergum
| Europark / Groningen
9 sep 2020 21:15
Futsal Emmeloord/DA Enzo
5 4
Waterpoort Boys
9 sep 2020 21:15
Emmeloord
5
4
Waterpoort B.
| Bosbadhal / Emmeloord
7 sep 2020 21:30
Leekster Eagles 3
4 2
Futsal Dragten 2
7 sep 2020 21:30
Leekster E. 3
4
2
Dragten 2
| Sportcentrum Leek
7 sep 2020 20:30
z.v.v. Grijpskerk
4 5
SC Flamingo 2
7 sep 2020 20:30
Grijpskerk
4
5
Flamingo 2
| De Bokkediek / Grijpskerk

 

error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK