Uitslagen Topklasse B

TKB | MATRIXSTAND | PROG | P1 | P2
 
UITSLAGEN OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
Speelronde 1
7 sep 2020 20:00
L.V.V. Lugdunum
3 4
ASW
7 sep 2020 20:00
Lugdunum
3
4
ASW
| De Zijl / Leiden
7 sep 2020 21:00
GZV Watergras
10 1
s.v. Zuid West DH
7 sep 2020 21:00
Watergras
10
1
Zuid West DH
| Mammoet / Gouda
11 sep 2020 20:00
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
2 4
FC Westland
11 sep 2020 20:00
RS
2
4
Westland
| Woudestijn (Erasmus Universiteit) / Rotterdam
11 sep 2020 20:00
Feyenoord Futsal 2
3 4
WIA
11 sep 2020 20:00
Feyenoord 2
3
4
WIA
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
11 sep 2020 22:00
ZVV Den Haag 2
5 6
zvv Multicult
11 sep 2020 22:00
Den Haag 2
5
6
Multicult
| Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
14 dec 2020 20:00
HBSS
- -
F.C. Maense
14 dec 2020 20:00
HBSS
-
-
Maense
| !!! AFGELAST !!!
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Speelronde 2
14 sep 2020 20:00
s.v. Zuid West DH
2 5
Feyenoord Futsal 2
14 sep 2020 20:00
Zuid West DH
2
5
Feyenoord 2
| Overbosch / 's-Gravenhage
14 sep 2020 21:00
ASW
7 2
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
14 sep 2020 21:00
ASW
7
2
RS
| De Dreef /Waddinxveen
14 sep 2020 21:00
WIA
2 5
ZVV Den Haag 2
14 sep 2020 21:00
WIA
2
5
Den Haag 2
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
18 sep 2020 21:00
F.C. Maense
3 3
L.V.V. Lugdunum
18 sep 2020 21:00
Maense
3
3
Lugdunum
| Margriet / Schiedam
18 sep 2020 21:15
FC Westland
4 5
GZV Watergras
18 sep 2020 21:15
Westland
4
5
Watergras
| Verburchhal / Poeldijk
18 sep 2020 22:00
zvv Multicult
3 3
HBSS
18 sep 2020 22:00
Multicult
3
3
HBSS
| Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
Speelronde 3
21 sep 2020 20:00
L.V.V. Lugdunum
6 6
zvv Multicult
21 sep 2020 20:00
Lugdunum
6
6
Multicult
| De Zijl / Leiden
21 sep 2020 21:00
ASW
4 1
FC Westland
21 sep 2020 21:00
ASW
4
1
Westland
| De Dreef /Waddinxveen
25 sep 2020 20:00
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
3 4
F.C. Maense
25 sep 2020 20:00
RS
3
4
Maense
| Woudestijn (Erasmus Universiteit) / Rotterdam
25 sep 2020 20:00
Feyenoord Futsal 2
7 8
GZV Watergras
25 sep 2020 20:00
Feyenoord 2
7
8
Watergras
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
25 sep 2020 22:00
ZVV Den Haag 2
9 5
s.v. Zuid West DH
25 sep 2020 22:00
Den Haag 2
9
5
Zuid West DH
| Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
Speelronde 4
28 sep 2020 20:00
s.v. Zuid West DH
2 7
HBSS
28 sep 2020 20:00
Zuid West DH
2
7
HBSS
| Overbosch / 's-Gravenhage
28 sep 2020 21:00
GZV Watergras
9 6
ZVV Den Haag 2
28 sep 2020 21:00
Watergras
9
6
Den Haag 2
| Mammoet / Gouda
28 sep 2020 21:00
WIA
2 1
L.V.V. Lugdunum
28 sep 2020 21:00
WIA
2
1
Lugdunum
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
2 okt 2020 21:00
F.C. Maense
1 5
ASW
2 okt 2020 21:00
Maense
1
5
ASW
| Margriet / Schiedam
2 okt 2020 21:00
zvv Multicult
10 2
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
2 okt 2020 21:00
Multicult
10
2
RS
| Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
2 okt 2020 21:15
FC Westland
5 2
Feyenoord Futsal 2
2 okt 2020 21:15
Westland
5
2
Feyenoord 2
| Verburchhal / Poeldijk
Speelronde 5
5 okt 2020 20:00
L.V.V. Lugdunum
3 6
s.v. Zuid West DH
5 okt 2020 20:00
Lugdunum
3
6
Zuid West DH
| De Zijl / Leiden
5 okt 2020 20:00
HBSS
11 2
GZV Watergras
5 okt 2020 20:00
HBSS
11
2
Watergras
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
5 okt 2020 21:00
ASW
4 6
zvv Multicult
5 okt 2020 21:00
ASW
4
6
Multicult
| De Dreef / Utrecht
9 okt 2020 19:00
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
1 4
WIA
9 okt 2020 19:00
RS
1
4
WIA
| Woudestijn (Erasmus Universiteit) / Rotterdam
9 okt 2020 21:00
F.C. Maense
1 7
FC Westland
9 okt 2020 21:00
Maense
1
7
Westland
| Margriet / Schiedam
9 okt 2020 22:00
ZVV Den Haag 2
6 3
Feyenoord Futsal 2
9 okt 2020 22:00
Den Haag 2
6
3
Feyenoord 2
| Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
Speelronde 6
12 okt 2020 20:00
s.v. Zuid West DH
6 3
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
12 okt 2020 20:00
Zuid West DH
6
3
RS
| Overbosch / 's-Gravenhage
12 okt 2020 21:00
GZV Watergras
8 4
L.V.V. Lugdunum
12 okt 2020 21:00
Watergras
8
4
Lugdunum
| Mammoet / Gouda
12 okt 2020 21:00
WIA
2 4
ASW
12 okt 2020 21:00
WIA
2
4
ASW
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Speelronde 8
9 nov 2020 21:00
GZV Watergras
- -
ASW
9 nov 2020 21:00
Watergras
-
-
ASW
| Mammoet / Gouda
9 nov 2020 21:00
WIA
- -
zvv Multicult
9 nov 2020 21:00
WIA
-
-
Multicult
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
9 nov 2020 21:00
s.v. Zuid West DH
- -
F.C. Maense
9 nov 2020 21:00
Zuid West DH
-
-
Maense
| Overbosch / 's-Gravenhage
13 nov 2020 21:00
Feyenoord Futsal 2
- -
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
13 nov 2020 21:00
Feyenoord 2
-
-
RS
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
13 nov 2020 21:15
FC Westland
- -
HBSS
13 nov 2020 21:15
Westland
-
-
HBSS
| Verburchhal / Poeldijk
27 nov 2020 21:00
ZVV Den Haag 2
- -
L.V.V. Lugdunum
27 nov 2020 21:00
Den Haag 2
-
-
Lugdunum
| Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
Speelronde 9
16 nov 2020 20:00
L.V.V. Lugdunum
- -
HBSS
16 nov 2020 20:00
Lugdunum
-
-
HBSS
| De Zijl / Leiden
16 nov 2020 21:00
WIA
- -
FC Westland
16 nov 2020 21:00
WIA
-
-
Westland
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
16 nov 2020 21:00
ASW
- -
Feyenoord Futsal 2
16 nov 2020 21:00
ASW
-
-
Feyenoord 2
| De Dreef / Utrecht
20 nov 2020 20:00
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
- -
ZVV Den Haag 2
20 nov 2020 20:00
RS
-
-
Den Haag 2
| Woudestijn (Erasmus Universiteit) / Rotterdam
20 nov 2020 21:00
zvv Multicult
- -
s.v. Zuid West DH
20 nov 2020 21:00
Multicult
-
-
Zuid West DH
| Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
20 nov 2020 21:00
F.C. Maense
- -
GZV Watergras
20 nov 2020 21:00
Maense
-
-
Watergras
| Margriet / Schiedam
Speelronde 10
30 nov 2020 20:00
s.v. Zuid West DH
- -
WIA
30 nov 2020 20:00
Zuid West DH
-
-
WIA
| Overbosch / 's-Gravenhage
30 nov 2020 20:00
L.V.V. Lugdunum
- -
FC Westland
30 nov 2020 20:00
Lugdunum
-
-
Westland
| De Zijl / Leiden
30 nov 2020 20:00
HBSS
- -
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
30 nov 2020 20:00
HBSS
-
-
RS
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
30 nov 2020 21:00
GZV Watergras
- -
zvv Multicult
30 nov 2020 21:00
Watergras
-
-
Multicult
| Mammoet / Gouda
4 dec 2020 20:00
Feyenoord Futsal 2
- -
F.C. Maense
4 dec 2020 20:00
Feyenoord 2
-
-
Maense
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
4 dec 2020 22:00
ZVV Den Haag 2
- -
ASW
4 dec 2020 22:00
Den Haag 2
-
-
ASW
| Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
Speelronde 11
7 dec 2020 12:00
WIA
- -
GZV Watergras
7 dec 2020 12:00
WIA
-
-
Watergras
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
7 dec 2020 21:00
ASW
- -
HBSS
7 dec 2020 21:00
ASW
-
-
HBSS
| De Dreef / Utrecht
11 dec 2020 20:00
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
- -
L.V.V. Lugdunum
11 dec 2020 20:00
RS
-
-
Lugdunum
| Woudestijn (Erasmus Universiteit) / Rotterdam
11 dec 2020 21:00
F.C. Maense
- -
ZVV Den Haag 2
11 dec 2020 21:00
Maense
-
-
Den Haag 2
| Margriet / Schiedam
11 dec 2020 21:00
zvv Multicult
- -
Feyenoord Futsal 2
11 dec 2020 21:00
Multicult
-
-
Feyenoord 2
| Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
11 dec 2020 21:15
FC Westland
- -
s.v. Zuid West DH
11 dec 2020 21:15
Westland
-
-
Zuid West DH
| Verburchhal / Poeldijk

 

UITSLAGEN OP DATUM
Speelronde 6
12 okt 2020 21:00
GZV Watergras
8 4
L.V.V. Lugdunum
12 okt 2020 21:00
Watergras
8
4
Lugdunum
| Mammoet / Gouda
12 okt 2020 21:00
WIA
2 4
ASW
12 okt 2020 21:00
WIA
2
4
ASW
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
12 okt 2020 20:00
s.v. Zuid West DH
6 3
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
12 okt 2020 20:00
Zuid West DH
6
3
RS
| Overbosch / 's-Gravenhage
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 22:00
ZVV Den Haag 2
6 3
Feyenoord Futsal 2
9 okt 2020 22:00
Den Haag 2
6
3
Feyenoord 2
| Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
9 okt 2020 21:00
F.C. Maense
1 7
FC Westland
9 okt 2020 21:00
Maense
1
7
Westland
| Margriet / Schiedam
9 okt 2020 19:00
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
1 4
WIA
9 okt 2020 19:00
RS
1
4
WIA
| Woudestijn (Erasmus Universiteit) / Rotterdam
5 okt 2020 21:00
ASW
4 6
zvv Multicult
5 okt 2020 21:00
ASW
4
6
Multicult
| De Dreef / Utrecht
5 okt 2020 20:00
L.V.V. Lugdunum
3 6
s.v. Zuid West DH
5 okt 2020 20:00
Lugdunum
3
6
Zuid West DH
| De Zijl / Leiden
5 okt 2020 20:00
HBSS
11 2
GZV Watergras
5 okt 2020 20:00
HBSS
11
2
Watergras
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Speelronde 4
2 okt 2020 21:15
FC Westland
5 2
Feyenoord Futsal 2
2 okt 2020 21:15
Westland
5
2
Feyenoord 2
| Verburchhal / Poeldijk
2 okt 2020 21:00
F.C. Maense
1 5
ASW
2 okt 2020 21:00
Maense
1
5
ASW
| Margriet / Schiedam
2 okt 2020 21:00
zvv Multicult
10 2
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
2 okt 2020 21:00
Multicult
10
2
RS
| Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
28 sep 2020 21:00
GZV Watergras
9 6
ZVV Den Haag 2
28 sep 2020 21:00
Watergras
9
6
Den Haag 2
| Mammoet / Gouda
28 sep 2020 21:00
WIA
2 1
L.V.V. Lugdunum
28 sep 2020 21:00
WIA
2
1
Lugdunum
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
28 sep 2020 20:00
s.v. Zuid West DH
2 7
HBSS
28 sep 2020 20:00
Zuid West DH
2
7
HBSS
| Overbosch / 's-Gravenhage
Speelronde 3
25 sep 2020 22:00
ZVV Den Haag 2
9 5
s.v. Zuid West DH
25 sep 2020 22:00
Den Haag 2
9
5
Zuid West DH
| Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
25 sep 2020 20:00
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
3 4
F.C. Maense
25 sep 2020 20:00
RS
3
4
Maense
| Woudestijn (Erasmus Universiteit) / Rotterdam
25 sep 2020 20:00
Feyenoord Futsal 2
7 8
GZV Watergras
25 sep 2020 20:00
Feyenoord 2
7
8
Watergras
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
21 sep 2020 21:00
ASW
4 1
FC Westland
21 sep 2020 21:00
ASW
4
1
Westland
| De Dreef /Waddinxveen
21 sep 2020 20:00
L.V.V. Lugdunum
6 6
zvv Multicult
21 sep 2020 20:00
Lugdunum
6
6
Multicult
| De Zijl / Leiden
Speelronde 2
18 sep 2020 22:00
zvv Multicult
3 3
HBSS
18 sep 2020 22:00
Multicult
3
3
HBSS
| Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
18 sep 2020 21:15
FC Westland
4 5
GZV Watergras
18 sep 2020 21:15
Westland
4
5
Watergras
| Verburchhal / Poeldijk
18 sep 2020 21:00
F.C. Maense
3 3
L.V.V. Lugdunum
18 sep 2020 21:00
Maense
3
3
Lugdunum
| Margriet / Schiedam
14 sep 2020 21:00
ASW
7 2
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
14 sep 2020 21:00
ASW
7
2
RS
| De Dreef /Waddinxveen
14 sep 2020 21:00
WIA
2 5
ZVV Den Haag 2
14 sep 2020 21:00
WIA
2
5
Den Haag 2
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
14 sep 2020 20:00
s.v. Zuid West DH
2 5
Feyenoord Futsal 2
14 sep 2020 20:00
Zuid West DH
2
5
Feyenoord 2
| Overbosch / 's-Gravenhage
Speelronde 1
11 sep 2020 22:00
ZVV Den Haag 2
5 6
zvv Multicult
11 sep 2020 22:00
Den Haag 2
5
6
Multicult
| Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
11 sep 2020 20:00
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
2 4
FC Westland
11 sep 2020 20:00
RS
2
4
Westland
| Woudestijn (Erasmus Universiteit) / Rotterdam
11 sep 2020 20:00
Feyenoord Futsal 2
3 4
WIA
11 sep 2020 20:00
Feyenoord 2
3
4
WIA
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
7 sep 2020 21:00
GZV Watergras
10 1
s.v. Zuid West DH
7 sep 2020 21:00
Watergras
10
1
Zuid West DH
| Mammoet / Gouda
7 sep 2020 20:00
L.V.V. Lugdunum
3 4
ASW
7 sep 2020 20:00
Lugdunum
3
4
ASW
| De Zijl / Leiden

 

error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK