Uitslagen Topklasse B

TKB | MATRIXSTAND | PROG | P1 | P2
 
UITSLAGEN OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
6
Speelronde 1
7 sep 2020
- 20:00
L.V.V. Lugdunum
3 4
ASW
7 sep 2020
- 21:00
GZV Watergras
10 1
s.v. Zuid West DH
11 sep 2020
- 20:00
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
2 4
FC Westland
11 sep 2020
- 20:00
Feyenoord Futsal 2
3 4
WIA
11 sep 2020
- 22:00
ZVV Den Haag 2
5 6
zvv Multicult
Speelronde 2
14 sep 2020
- 20:00
s.v. Zuid West DH
2 5
Feyenoord Futsal 2
14 sep 2020
- 21:00
ASW
7 2
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
14 sep 2020
- 21:00
WIA
2 5
ZVV Den Haag 2
18 sep 2020
- 21:00
F.C. Maense
3 3
L.V.V. Lugdunum
18 sep 2020
- 21:15
FC Westland
4 5
GZV Watergras
18 sep 2020
- 22:00
zvv Multicult
3 3
HBSS
Speelronde 3
21 sep 2020
- 20:00
L.V.V. Lugdunum
6 6
zvv Multicult
21 sep 2020
- 21:00
ASW
4 1
FC Westland
25 sep 2020
- 20:00
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
3 4
F.C. Maense
25 sep 2020
- 20:00
Feyenoord Futsal 2
7 8
GZV Watergras
25 sep 2020
- 22:00
ZVV Den Haag 2
9 5
s.v. Zuid West DH
Speelronde 4
28 sep 2020
- 20:00
s.v. Zuid West DH
2 7
HBSS
28 sep 2020
- 21:00
GZV Watergras
9 6
ZVV Den Haag 2
28 sep 2020
- 21:00
WIA
2 1
L.V.V. Lugdunum
2 okt 2020
- 21:00
F.C. Maense
1 5
ASW
2 okt 2020
- 21:00
zvv Multicult
10 2
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
2 okt 2020
- 21:15
FC Westland
5 2
Feyenoord Futsal 2
Speelronde 5
5 okt 2020
- 20:00
L.V.V. Lugdunum
3 6
s.v. Zuid West DH
5 okt 2020
- 20:00
HBSS
11 2
GZV Watergras
5 okt 2020
- 21:00
ASW
4 6
zvv Multicult
9 okt 2020
- 19:00
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
1 4
WIA
9 okt 2020
- 21:00
F.C. Maense
1 7
FC Westland
9 okt 2020
- 22:00
ZVV Den Haag 2
6 3
Feyenoord Futsal 2
Speelronde 6
12 okt 2020
- 20:00
s.v. Zuid West DH
6 3
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
12 okt 2020
- 21:00
GZV Watergras
8 4
L.V.V. Lugdunum
12 okt 2020
- 21:00
WIA
2 4
ASW

 

UITSLAGEN OP DATUM
Speelronde 6
Topklasse B
12 okt 2020
- 21:00
GZV Watergras
8 4
L.V.V. Lugdunum
Topklasse B
12 okt 2020
- 21:00
WIA
2 4
ASW
Topklasse B
12 okt 2020
- 20:00
s.v. Zuid West DH
6 3
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
Speelronde 5
Topklasse B
9 okt 2020
- 22:00
ZVV Den Haag 2
6 3
Feyenoord Futsal 2
Topklasse B
9 okt 2020
- 21:00
F.C. Maense
1 7
FC Westland
Topklasse B
9 okt 2020
- 19:00
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
1 4
WIA
Topklasse B
5 okt 2020
- 21:00
ASW
4 6
zvv Multicult
Topklasse B
5 okt 2020
- 20:00
L.V.V. Lugdunum
3 6
s.v. Zuid West DH
Topklasse B
5 okt 2020
- 20:00
HBSS
11 2
GZV Watergras
Speelronde 4
Topklasse B
2 okt 2020
- 21:15
FC Westland
5 2
Feyenoord Futsal 2
Topklasse B
2 okt 2020
- 21:00
F.C. Maense
1 5
ASW
Topklasse B
2 okt 2020
- 21:00
zvv Multicult
10 2
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
Topklasse B
28 sep 2020
- 21:00
GZV Watergras
9 6
ZVV Den Haag 2
Topklasse B
28 sep 2020
- 21:00
WIA
2 1
L.V.V. Lugdunum
Topklasse B
28 sep 2020
- 20:00
s.v. Zuid West DH
2 7
HBSS
Speelronde 3
Topklasse B
25 sep 2020
- 22:00
ZVV Den Haag 2
9 5
s.v. Zuid West DH
Topklasse B
25 sep 2020
- 20:00
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
3 4
F.C. Maense
Topklasse B
25 sep 2020
- 20:00
Feyenoord Futsal 2
7 8
GZV Watergras
Topklasse B
21 sep 2020
- 21:00
ASW
4 1
FC Westland
Topklasse B
21 sep 2020
- 20:00
L.V.V. Lugdunum
6 6
zvv Multicult
Speelronde 2
Topklasse B
18 sep 2020
- 22:00
zvv Multicult
3 3
HBSS
Topklasse B
18 sep 2020
- 21:15
FC Westland
4 5
GZV Watergras
Topklasse B
18 sep 2020
- 21:00
F.C. Maense
3 3
L.V.V. Lugdunum
Topklasse B
14 sep 2020
- 21:00
ASW
7 2
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
Topklasse B
14 sep 2020
- 21:00
WIA
2 5
ZVV Den Haag 2
Topklasse B
14 sep 2020
- 20:00
s.v. Zuid West DH
2 5
Feyenoord Futsal 2
Speelronde 1
Topklasse B
11 sep 2020
- 22:00
ZVV Den Haag 2
5 6
zvv Multicult
Topklasse B
11 sep 2020
- 20:00
ZVV Rotterdamse Studenten
2 4
FC Westland
Topklasse B
11 sep 2020
- 20:00
Feyenoord Futsal 2
3 4
WIA
Topklasse B
7 sep 2020
- 21:00
GZV Watergras
10 1
s.v. Zuid West DH
Topklasse B
7 sep 2020
- 20:00
L.V.V. Lugdunum
3 4
ASW

 

error:
P
appzaalvoetbalonlinecom.wpapp

GRATIS
BEKIJK