Uitslagen Topklasse C

TKC | MATRIXSTAND | PROG | P1 | P2

 

UITSLAGEN OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
8
9
10
11
Speelronde 1
7 sep 2020 19:30
v.v. Prinsland
4 6
FC Bergeijk
7 sep 2020 19:30
Prinsland
4
6
Bergeijk
| Buitelstee / Dinteloord
9 sep 2020 20:00
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
3 2
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
9 sep 2020 20:00
Eindhoven 2
3
2
Totelos
| Indoor Sportcentrum Zuid / Eindhoven
9 sep 2020 21:00
Bristol Team
2 5
ZV Cluzona '74
9 sep 2020 21:00
Bristol Team
2
5
Cluzona '74
| In de Roos / Roosendaal
11 sep 2020 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
4 6
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
11 sep 2020 20:10
Brabantia
4
6
Kroeven
| Strijp / Eindhoven
11 sep 2020 20:40
v.v. Steenbergen
9 3
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
11 sep 2020 20:40
Steenbergen
9
3
Groene Ster 2
| Cromwiel / Steenbergen
11 sep 2020 21:05
FC Botafogo
5 0
DZV/H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
11 sep 2020 21:05
Botafogo
5
0
DZV
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
Speelronde 2
14 sep 2020 21:00
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
2 1
FC Botafogo
14 sep 2020 21:00
Kroeven
2
1
Botafogo
| Vijfsprong / Rucphen
16 sep 2020 21:00
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
7 5
v.v. Prinsland
16 sep 2020 21:00
Groene Ster 2
7
5
Prinsland
| Baskenburg / Vlissingen
18 sep 2020 20:25
FC Bergeijk
6 1
Bristol Team
18 sep 2020 20:25
Bergeijk
6
1
Bristol Team
| Drie Eyken / Bergeijk
18 sep 2020 20:30
ZV Cluzona '74
0 9
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
18 sep 2020 20:30
Cluzona '74
0
9
Eindhoven 2
| Omganck / Wouw
18 sep 2020 21:00
DZV/H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
3 5
v.v. Steenbergen
18 sep 2020 21:00
DZV
3
5
Steenbergen
| Sportiom / 's-Hertogenbosch
18 sep 2020 21:10
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
5 5
RKVV Brabantia
18 sep 2020 21:10
Totelos
5
5
Brabantia
| Technische Universiteit / Eindhoven
Speelronde 3
23 sep 2020 20:15
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
11 0
FC Bergeijk
23 sep 2020 20:15
Eindhoven 2
11
0
Bergeijk
| Indoor Sportcentrum Zuid / Eindhoven
23 sep 2020 21:35
Bristol Team
3 1
v.v. Prinsland
23 sep 2020 21:35
Bristol Team
3
1
Prinsland
| In de Roos / Roosendaal
25 sep 2020 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
6 7
ZV Cluzona '74
25 sep 2020 20:10
Brabantia
6
7
Cluzona '74
| Strijp / Eindhoven
25 sep 2020 20:40
v.v. Steenbergen
1 7
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
25 sep 2020 20:40
Steenbergen
1
7
Kroeven
| Cromwiel / Steenbergen
25 sep 2020 21:00
DZV/H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
0 3
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
25 sep 2020 21:00
DZV
0
3
Groene Ster 2
| Sportiom / 's-Hertogenbosch
25 sep 2020 21:05
FC Botafogo
7 1
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
25 sep 2020 21:05
Botafogo
7
1
Totelos
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
Speelronde 4
28 sep 2020 19:30
v.v. Prinsland
0 9
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
28 sep 2020 19:30
Prinsland
0
9
Eindhoven 2
| Buitelstee / Dinteloord
28 sep 2020 21:00
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
11 1
DZV/H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
28 sep 2020 21:00
Kroeven
11
1
DZV
| Vijfsprong / Rucphen
30 sep 2020 21:00
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
11 3
Bristol Team
30 sep 2020 21:00
Groene Ster 2
11
3
Bristol Team
| Baskenburg / Vlissingen
2 okt 2020 20:30
ZV Cluzona '74
4 8
FC Botafogo
2 okt 2020 20:30
Cluzona '74
4
8
Botafogo
| Omganck / Wouw
2 okt 2020 21:10
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
5 2
v.v. Steenbergen
2 okt 2020 21:10
Totelos
5
2
Steenbergen
| Technische Universiteit / Eindhoven
1 jul 2021 20:25
FC Bergeijk
- -
RKVV Brabantia
1 jul 2021 20:25
Bergeijk
-
-
Brabantia
| !!! AFGELAST !!!
| Drie Eyken / Bergeijk
Speelronde 5
5 okt 2020 21:00
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
3 7
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
5 okt 2020 21:00
Kroeven
3
7
Groene Ster 2
| Vijfsprong / Rucphen
7 okt 2020 20:15
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
- -
Bristol Team
7 okt 2020 20:15
Eindhoven 2
-
-
Bristol Team
| !!! UITGESTELD !!!
| Indoor Sportcentrum Zuid / Eindhoven
9 okt 2020 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
9 2
v.v. Prinsland
9 okt 2020 20:10
Brabantia
9
2
Prinsland
| Strijp / Eindhoven
9 okt 2020 20:40
v.v. Steenbergen
- -
ZV Cluzona '74
9 okt 2020 20:40
Steenbergen
-
-
Cluzona '74
| !!! AFGELAST/UITGESTELD !!!
| Cromwiel / Steenbergen
9 okt 2020 21:05
FC Botafogo
7 1
FC Bergeijk
9 okt 2020 21:05
Botafogo
7
1
Bergeijk
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
Speelronde 8
9 nov 2020 19:30
v.v. Prinsland
- -
DZV/H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
9 nov 2020 19:30
Prinsland
-
-
DZV
| Buitelstee / Dinteloord
11 nov 2020 20:15
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
- -
FC Botafogo
11 nov 2020 20:15
Eindhoven 2
-
-
Botafogo
| Indoor Sportcentrum Zuid / Eindhoven
11 nov 2020 21:00
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
- -
RKVV Brabantia
11 nov 2020 21:00
Groene Ster 2
-
-
Brabantia
| Baskenburg / Vlissingen
11 nov 2020 21:00
Bristol Team
- -
v.v. Steenbergen
11 nov 2020 21:00
Bristol Team
-
-
Steenbergen
| In de Roos / Roosendaal
13 nov 2020 20:00
FC Bergeijk
- -
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
13 nov 2020 20:00
Bergeijk
-
-
Kroeven
| Drie Eyken / Bergeijk
13 nov 2020 20:30
ZV Cluzona '74
- -
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
13 nov 2020 20:30
Cluzona '74
-
-
Totelos
| Omganck / Wouw
Speelronde 9
16 nov 2020 21:00
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
- -
v.v. Prinsland
16 nov 2020 21:00
Kroeven
-
-
Prinsland
| Vijfsprong / Rucphen
20 nov 2020 20:30
ZV Cluzona '74
- -
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
20 nov 2020 20:30
Cluzona '74
-
-
Groene Ster 2
| Omganck / Wouw
20 nov 2020 20:40
v.v. Steenbergen
- -
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
20 nov 2020 20:40
Steenbergen
-
-
Eindhoven 2
| Cromwiel / Steenbergen
20 nov 2020 21:00
DZV/H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
- -
Bristol Team
20 nov 2020 21:00
DZV
-
-
Bristol Team
| Sportiom / 's-Hertogenbosch
20 nov 2020 21:05
FC Botafogo
- -
RKVV Brabantia
20 nov 2020 21:05
Botafogo
-
-
Brabantia
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
20 nov 2020 21:10
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
- -
FC Bergeijk
20 nov 2020 21:10
Totelos
-
-
Bergeijk
| Technische Universiteit / Eindhoven
Speelronde 10
30 nov 2020 19:30
v.v. Prinsland
- -
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
30 nov 2020 19:30
Prinsland
-
-
Totelos
| Buitelstee / Dinteloord
2 dec 2020 20:15
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
- -
DZV/H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
2 dec 2020 20:15
Eindhoven 2
-
-
DZV
| Indoor Sportcentrum Zuid / Eindhoven
2 dec 2020 21:00
Bristol Team
- -
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
2 dec 2020 21:00
Bristol Team
-
-
Kroeven
| In de Roos / Roosendaal
4 dec 2020 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
- -
v.v. Steenbergen
4 dec 2020 20:10
Brabantia
-
-
Steenbergen
| Strijp / Eindhoven
4 dec 2020 20:25
FC Bergeijk
- -
ZV Cluzona '74
4 dec 2020 20:25
Bergeijk
-
-
Cluzona '74
| Drie Eyken / Bergeijk
4 dec 2020 21:05
FC Botafogo
- -
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
4 dec 2020 21:05
Botafogo
-
-
Groene Ster 2
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
Speelronde 11
11 dec 2020 21:10
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
- -
Bristol Team
11 dec 2020 21:10
Totelos
-
-
Bristol Team
| Technische Universiteit / Eindhoven
14 dec 2020 21:00
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
- -
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
14 dec 2020 21:00
Kroeven
-
-
Eindhoven 2
| Vijfsprong / Rucphen
16 dec 2020 21:00
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
- -
FC Bergeijk
16 dec 2020 21:00
Groene Ster 2
-
-
Bergeijk
| Baskenburg / Vlissingen
18 dec 2020 20:30
ZV Cluzona '74
- -
v.v. Prinsland
18 dec 2020 20:30
Cluzona '74
-
-
Prinsland
| Omganck / Wouw
18 dec 2020 20:40
v.v. Steenbergen
- -
FC Botafogo
18 dec 2020 20:40
Steenbergen
-
-
Botafogo
| Cromwiel / Steenbergen
18 dec 2020 21:00
DZV/H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
- -
RKVV Brabantia
18 dec 2020 21:00
DZV
-
-
Brabantia
| Sportiom / 's-Hertogenbosch

 

UITSLAGEN OP DATUM
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 21:05
FC Botafogo
7 1
FC Bergeijk
9 okt 2020 21:05
Botafogo
7
1
Bergeijk
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
9 okt 2020 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
9 2
v.v. Prinsland
9 okt 2020 20:10
Brabantia
9
2
Prinsland
| Strijp / Eindhoven
5 okt 2020 21:00
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
3 7
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
5 okt 2020 21:00
Kroeven
3
7
Groene Ster 2
| Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Speelronde 4
2 okt 2020 21:10
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
5 2
v.v. Steenbergen
2 okt 2020 21:10
Totelos
5
2
Steenbergen
| Technische Universiteit / Eindhoven
2 okt 2020 20:30
ZV Cluzona '74
4 8
FC Botafogo
2 okt 2020 20:30
Cluzona '74
4
8
Botafogo
| Omganck / Wouw
30 sep 2020 21:00
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
11 3
Bristol Team
30 sep 2020 21:00
Groene Ster 2
11
3
Bristol Team
| Baskenburg / Vlissingen
28 sep 2020 21:00
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
11 1
DZV/H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
28 sep 2020 21:00
Kroeven
11
1
DZV
| Vijfsprong / Rucphen
28 sep 2020 19:30
v.v. Prinsland
0 9
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
28 sep 2020 19:30
Prinsland
0
9
Eindhoven 2
| Buitelstee / Dinteloord
Speelronde 3
25 sep 2020 21:05
FC Botafogo
7 1
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
25 sep 2020 21:05
Botafogo
7
1
Totelos
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
25 sep 2020 21:00
DZV/H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
0 3
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
25 sep 2020 21:00
DZV
0
3
Groene Ster 2
| Sportiom / 's-Hertogenbosch
25 sep 2020 20:40
v.v. Steenbergen
1 7
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
25 sep 2020 20:40
Steenbergen
1
7
Kroeven
| Cromwiel / Steenbergen
25 sep 2020 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
6 7
ZV Cluzona '74
25 sep 2020 20:10
Brabantia
6
7
Cluzona '74
| Strijp / Eindhoven
23 sep 2020 21:35
Bristol Team
3 1
v.v. Prinsland
23 sep 2020 21:35
Bristol Team
3
1
Prinsland
| In de Roos / Roosendaal
23 sep 2020 20:15
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
11 0
FC Bergeijk
23 sep 2020 20:15
Eindhoven 2
11
0
Bergeijk
| Indoor Sportcentrum Zuid / Eindhoven
Speelronde 2
18 sep 2020 21:10
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
5 5
RKVV Brabantia
18 sep 2020 21:10
Totelos
5
5
Brabantia
| Technische Universiteit / Eindhoven
18 sep 2020 21:00
DZV/H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
3 5
v.v. Steenbergen
18 sep 2020 21:00
DZV
3
5
Steenbergen
| Sportiom / 's-Hertogenbosch
18 sep 2020 20:30
ZV Cluzona '74
0 9
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
18 sep 2020 20:30
Cluzona '74
0
9
Eindhoven 2
| Omganck / Wouw
18 sep 2020 20:25
FC Bergeijk
6 1
Bristol Team
18 sep 2020 20:25
Bergeijk
6
1
Bristol Team
| Drie Eyken / Bergeijk
16 sep 2020 21:00
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
7 5
v.v. Prinsland
16 sep 2020 21:00
Groene Ster 2
7
5
Prinsland
| Baskenburg / Vlissingen
14 sep 2020 21:00
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
2 1
FC Botafogo
14 sep 2020 21:00
Kroeven
2
1
Botafogo
| Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Speelronde 1
11 sep 2020 21:05
FC Botafogo
5 0
DZV/H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
11 sep 2020 21:05
Botafogo
5
0
DZV
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
11 sep 2020 20:40
v.v. Steenbergen
9 3
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
11 sep 2020 20:40
Steenbergen
9
3
Groene Ster 2
| Cromwiel / Steenbergen
11 sep 2020 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
4 6
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
11 sep 2020 20:10
Brabantia
4
6
Kroeven
| Strijp / Eindhoven
9 sep 2020 21:00
Bristol Team
2 5
ZV Cluzona '74
9 sep 2020 21:00
Bristol Team
2
5
Cluzona '74
| In de Roos / Roosendaal
9 sep 2020 20:00
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
3 2
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
9 sep 2020 20:00
Eindhoven 2
3
2
Totelos
| Indoor Sportcentrum Zuid / Eindhoven
7 sep 2020 19:30
v.v. Prinsland
4 6
FC Bergeijk
7 sep 2020 19:30
Prinsland
4
6
Bergeijk
| Buitelstee / Dinteloord

 

error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK