Uitslagen Topklasse C

TKC | MATRIXSTAND | PROG | P1 | P2

 

UITSLAGEN OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
Speelronde 1
7 sep 2020
- 19:30
v.v. Prinsland
4 6
FC Bergeijk
9 sep 2020
- 20:00
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
3 2
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
9 sep 2020
- 21:00
Bristol Team
2 5
ZV Cluzona '74
11 sep 2020
- 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
4 6
ZVV Kroeven / Laboral Services BV
11 sep 2020
- 20:40
v.v. Steenbergen
9 3
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
11 sep 2020
- 21:05
FC Botafogo
5 0
DZV / H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
Speelronde 2
14 sep 2020
- 21:00
ZVV Kroeven / Laboral Services BV
2 1
FC Botafogo
16 sep 2020
- 21:00
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
7 5
v.v. Prinsland
18 sep 2020
- 20:25
FC Bergeijk
6 1
Bristol Team
18 sep 2020
- 20:30
ZV Cluzona '74
0 9
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
18 sep 2020
- 21:00
DZV / H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
3 5
v.v. Steenbergen
18 sep 2020
- 21:10
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
5 5
RKVV Brabantia
Speelronde 3
23 sep 2020
- 20:15
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
11 0
FC Bergeijk
23 sep 2020
- 21:35
Bristol Team
3 1
v.v. Prinsland
25 sep 2020
- 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
6 7
ZV Cluzona '74
25 sep 2020
- 20:40
v.v. Steenbergen
1 7
ZVV Kroeven / Laboral Services BV
25 sep 2020
- 21:00
DZV / H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
0 3
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
25 sep 2020
- 21:05
FC Botafogo
7 1
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
Speelronde 4
28 sep 2020
- 19:30
v.v. Prinsland
0 9
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
28 sep 2020
- 21:00
ZVV Kroeven / Laboral Services BV
11 1
DZV / H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
30 sep 2020
- 21:00
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
11 3
Bristol Team
2 okt 2020
- 20:30
ZV Cluzona '74
4 8
FC Botafogo
2 okt 2020
- 21:10
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
5 2
v.v. Steenbergen
Speelronde 5
5 okt 2020
- 21:00
ZVV Kroeven / Laboral Services BV
3 7
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
9 okt 2020
- 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
9 2
v.v. Prinsland
9 okt 2020
- 21:05
FC Botafogo
7 1
FC Bergeijk

 

UITSLAGEN OP DATUM
Speelronde 5
Topklasse C
9 okt 2020
- 21:05
FC Botafogo
7 1
FC Bergeijk
Topklasse C
9 okt 2020
- 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
9 2
v.v. Prinsland
Topklasse C
5 okt 2020
- 21:00
ZVV Kroeven / Laboral Services BV
3 7
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
Speelronde 4
Topklasse C
2 okt 2020
- 21:10
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
5 2
v.v. Steenbergen
Topklasse C
2 okt 2020
- 20:30
ZV Cluzona '74
4 8
FC Botafogo
Topklasse C
30 sep 2020
- 21:00
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
11 3
Bristol Team
Topklasse C
28 sep 2020
- 21:00
ZVV Kroeven / Laboral Services BV
11 1
DZV / H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
Topklasse C
28 sep 2020
- 19:30
v.v. Prinsland
0 9
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
Speelronde 3
Topklasse C
25 sep 2020
- 21:05
FC Botafogo
7 1
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
Topklasse C
25 sep 2020
- 21:00
DZV / H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
0 3
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
Topklasse C
25 sep 2020
- 20:40
v.v. Steenbergen
1 7
ZVV Kroeven / Laboral Services BV
Topklasse C
25 sep 2020
- 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
6 7
ZV Cluzona '74
Topklasse C
23 sep 2020
- 21:35
Bristol Team
3 1
v.v. Prinsland
Topklasse C
23 sep 2020
- 20:15
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
11 0
FC Bergeijk
Speelronde 2
Topklasse C
18 sep 2020
- 21:10
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
5 5
RKVV Brabantia
Topklasse C
18 sep 2020
- 21:00
DZV / H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
3 5
v.v. Steenbergen
Topklasse C
18 sep 2020
- 20:30
ZV Cluzona '74
0 9
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
Topklasse C
18 sep 2020
- 20:25
FC Bergeijk
6 1
Bristol Team
Topklasse C
16 sep 2020
- 21:00
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
7 5
v.v. Prinsland
Topklasse C
14 sep 2020
- 21:00
ZVV Kroeven / Laboral Services BV
2 1
FC Botafogo
Speelronde 1
Topklasse C
11 sep 2020
- 21:05
FC Botafogo
5 0
DZV / H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
Topklasse C
11 sep 2020
- 20:40
v.v. Steenbergen
9 3
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
Topklasse C
11 sep 2020
- 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
4 6
ZVV Kroeven / Laboral Services BV
Topklasse C
9 sep 2020
- 21:00
Bristol Team
2 5
ZV Cluzona '74
Topklasse C
9 sep 2020
- 20:00
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
3 2
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
Topklasse C
7 sep 2020
- 19:30
v.v. Prinsland
4 6
FC Bergeijk

 

error:
P
appzaalvoetbalonlinecom.wpapp

GRATIS
BEKIJK