Uitslagen Topklasse D

TKD | MATRIXSTAND | PROG | P1 | P2

 

UITSLAGEN OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Speelronde 1
7 sep 2020 19:30
Z.V.V. Gulpen/Galouppe
8 4
ZVV SGB Stevik
7 sep 2020 19:30
Gulpen
8
4
SGB Stevik
| NV VTC Gulpen
7 sep 2020 20:00
Z.V.V. Awt-Gelaen
5 2
z.v.v. Inter '80
7 sep 2020 20:00
Awt-Gelaen
5
2
Inter '80
| Glanerbrook / Geleen
7 sep 2020 20:30
zv Sèrum
2 2
ZVV Beringe
7 sep 2020 20:30
Sèrum
2
2
Beringe
| De Kruisweide / Sevenum
7 sep 2020 21:00
v.v. Schaesberg
4 4
Tigers Roermond 2
7 sep 2020 21:00
Schaesberg
4
4
Tigers R. 2
| Strijthagen / Landgraaf
11 sep 2020 20:30
SSA ZVV Mestreech/Hazendans
3 5
TZR Fermonia Boys
11 sep 2020 20:30
Mestreech
3
5
Fermonia B.
| Daalhof / Maastricht
11 sep 2020 20:45
ZVVM/Campus
4 3
ZVV In de Bende '92/Bestrating Van Delft
11 sep 2020 20:45
ZVVM
4
3
In de Bende
| Bosdries / Berg en Terbleijt
Speelronde 2
14 sep 2020 19:30
Tigers Roermond 2
10 3
zv Sèrum
14 sep 2020 19:30
Tigers R. 2
10
3
Sèrum
| Donderberg / Roermond
14 sep 2020 20:00
ZVV SGB Stevik
3 3
ZVVM/Campus
14 sep 2020 20:00
SGB Stevik
3
3
ZVVM
| Glanerbrook / Geleen
14 sep 2020 20:00
ZVV Beringe
6 3
Z.V.V. Gulpen/Galouppe
14 sep 2020 20:00
Beringe
6
3
Gulpen
| Piushof / Panningen
14 sep 2020 21:30
ZVV In de Bende '92/Bestrating Van Delft
2 5
Z.V.V. Awt-Gelaen
14 sep 2020 21:30
In de Bende
2
5
Awt-Gelaen
| Ter Waerden / Landgraaf
16 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Inter '80
6 1
SSA ZVV Mestreech/Hazendans
16 sep 2020 21:00
Inter '80
6
1
Mestreech
| Egerbos / Venlo
18 sep 2020 21:00
TZR Fermonia Boys
8 6
v.v. Schaesberg
18 sep 2020 21:00
Fermonia B.
8
6
Schaesberg
| Laco Sportcentrum Roerdalen / Melick
Speelronde 3
21 sep 2020 19:30
Z.V.V. Gulpen/Galouppe
6 5
zv Sèrum
21 sep 2020 19:30
Gulpen
6
5
Sèrum
| NV VTC Gulpen
21 sep 2020 20:00
Z.V.V. Awt-Gelaen
7 1
ZVV SGB Stevik
21 sep 2020 20:00
Awt-Gelaen
7
1
SGB Stevik
| Glanerbrook / Geleen
21 sep 2020 21:00
v.v. Schaesberg
6 1
z.v.v. Inter '80
21 sep 2020 21:00
Schaesberg
6
1
Inter '80
| Strijthagen / Landgraaf
25 sep 2020 20:30
SSA ZVV Mestreech/Hazendans
5 6
ZVV In de Bende '92/Bestrating Van Delft
25 sep 2020 20:30
Mestreech
5
6
In de Bende
| Daalhof / Maastricht
1 jul 2021 21:00
TZR Fermonia Boys
- -
Tigers Roermond 2
1 jul 2021 21:00
Fermonia B.
-
-
Tigers R. 2
| !!! AFGELAST !!!
| Laco Sportcentrum Roerdalen / Melick
Speelronde 4
28 sep 2020 20:00
ZVV Beringe
3 1
Z.V.V. Awt-Gelaen
28 sep 2020 20:00
Beringe
3
1
Awt-Gelaen
| Piushof / Panningen
28 sep 2020 20:30
zv Sèrum
1 4
ZVVM/Campus
28 sep 2020 20:30
Sèrum
1
4
ZVVM
| De Kruisweide / Sevenum
30 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Inter '80
2 10
TZR Fermonia Boys
30 sep 2020 21:00
Inter '80
2
10
Fermonia B.
| Egerbos / Venlo
12 okt 2020 20:00
ZVV SGB Stevik
4 4
SSA ZVV Mestreech/Hazendans
12 okt 2020 20:00
SGB Stevik
4
4
Mestreech
| Glanerbrook / Geleen
1 jul 2021 19:30
Tigers Roermond 2
- -
Z.V.V. Gulpen/Galouppe
1 jul 2021 19:30
Tigers R. 2
-
-
Gulpen
| !!! AFGELAST !!!
| Donderberg / Roermond
Speelronde 5
5 okt 2020 20:20
Z.V.V. Awt-Gelaen
- -
zv Sèrum
5 okt 2020 20:20
Awt-Gelaen
-
-
Sèrum
| !!! AFGELAST !!!
| Glanerbrook / Geleen
5 okt 2020 21:00
v.v. Schaesberg
10 2
ZVV SGB Stevik
5 okt 2020 21:00
Schaesberg
10
2
SGB Stevik
| Strijthagen / Landgraaf
7 okt 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Inter '80
2 5
Tigers Roermond 2
7 okt 2020 21:00
Inter '80
2
5
Tigers R. 2
| Egerbos / Venlo
9 okt 2020 20:30
SSA ZVV Mestreech/Hazendans
2 6
ZVV Beringe
9 okt 2020 20:30
Mestreech
2
6
Beringe
| Daalhof / Maastricht
9 okt 2020 21:00
TZR Fermonia Boys
- -
ZVV In de Bende '92/Bestrating Van Delft
9 okt 2020 21:00
Fermonia B.
-
-
In de Bende
| !!! AFGELAST/UITGESTELD !!!
| Laco Sportcentrum Roerdalen / Melick
16 okt 2020 20:45
ZVVM/Campus
- -
Z.V.V. Gulpen/Galouppe
16 okt 2020 20:45
ZVVM
-
-
Gulpen
| Bosdries / Berg en Terbleijt
Speelronde 6
19 okt 2020 19:30
Tigers Roermond 2
- -
ZVVM/Campus
19 okt 2020 19:30
Tigers R. 2
-
-
ZVVM
| Donderberg / Roermond
19 okt 2020 19:30
Z.V.V. Gulpen/Galouppe
- -
Z.V.V. Awt-Gelaen
19 okt 2020 19:30
Gulpen
-
-
Awt-Gelaen
| NV VTC Gulpen
19 okt 2020 20:00
ZVV SGB Stevik
- -
TZR Fermonia Boys
19 okt 2020 20:00
SGB Stevik
-
-
Fermonia B.
| Glanerbrook / Geleen
19 okt 2020 20:00
ZVV Beringe
- -
v.v. Schaesberg
19 okt 2020 20:00
Beringe
-
-
Schaesberg
| Piushof / Panningen
19 okt 2020 20:30
zv Sèrum
- -
SSA ZVV Mestreech/Hazendans
19 okt 2020 20:30
Sèrum
-
-
Mestreech
| De Kruisweide / Sevenum
19 okt 2020 21:30
ZVV In de Bende '92/Bestrating Van Delft
- -
z.v.v. Inter '80
19 okt 2020 21:30
In de Bende
-
-
Inter '80
| Ter Waerden / Landgraaf
Speelronde 7
26 okt 2020 20:00
Z.V.V. Awt-Gelaen
- -
ZVVM/Campus
26 okt 2020 20:00
Awt-Gelaen
-
-
ZVVM
| Glanerbrook / Geleen
26 okt 2020 21:00
v.v. Schaesberg
- -
zv Sèrum
26 okt 2020 21:00
Schaesberg
-
-
Sèrum
| Strijthagen / Landgraaf
26 okt 2020 21:30
ZVV In de Bende '92/Bestrating Van Delft
- -
Tigers Roermond 2
26 okt 2020 21:30
In de Bende
-
-
Tigers R. 2
| Ter Waerden / Landgraaf
28 okt 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Inter '80
- -
ZVV SGB Stevik
28 okt 2020 21:00
Inter '80
-
-
SGB Stevik
| Egerbos / Venlo
30 okt 2020 20:30
SSA ZVV Mestreech/Hazendans
- -
Z.V.V. Gulpen/Galouppe
30 okt 2020 20:30
Mestreech
-
-
Gulpen
| Daalhof / Maastricht
30 okt 2020 21:00
TZR Fermonia Boys
- -
ZVV Beringe
30 okt 2020 21:00
Fermonia B.
-
-
Beringe
| Laco Sportcentrum Roerdalen / Melick
Speelronde 8
9 nov 2020 19:30
Tigers Roermond 2
- -
Z.V.V. Awt-Gelaen
9 nov 2020 19:30
Tigers R. 2
-
-
Awt-Gelaen
| Donderberg / Roermond
9 nov 2020 19:30
Z.V.V. Gulpen/Galouppe
- -
v.v. Schaesberg
9 nov 2020 19:30
Gulpen
-
-
Schaesberg
| NV VTC Gulpen
9 nov 2020 20:00
ZVV SGB Stevik
- -
ZVV In de Bende '92/Bestrating Van Delft
9 nov 2020 20:00
SGB Stevik
-
-
In de Bende
| Glanerbrook / Geleen
9 nov 2020 20:00
ZVV Beringe
- -
z.v.v. Inter '80
9 nov 2020 20:00
Beringe
-
-
Inter '80
| Piushof / Panningen
9 nov 2020 20:30
zv Sèrum
- -
TZR Fermonia Boys
9 nov 2020 20:30
Sèrum
-
-
Fermonia B.
| De Kruisweide / Sevenum
13 nov 2020 20:45
ZVVM/Campus
- -
SSA ZVV Mestreech/Hazendans
13 nov 2020 20:45
ZVVM
-
-
Mestreech
| Bosdries / Berg en Terbleijt
Speelronde 9
16 nov 2020 20:00
ZVV SGB Stevik
- -
Tigers Roermond 2
16 nov 2020 20:00
SGB Stevik
-
-
Tigers R. 2
| Glanerbrook / Geleen
16 nov 2020 21:00
v.v. Schaesberg
- -
ZVVM/Campus
16 nov 2020 21:00
Schaesberg
-
-
ZVVM
| Strijthagen / Landgraaf
16 nov 2020 21:30
ZVV In de Bende '92/Bestrating Van Delft
- -
ZVV Beringe
16 nov 2020 21:30
In de Bende
-
-
Beringe
| Ter Waerden / Landgraaf
18 nov 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Inter '80
- -
zv Sèrum
18 nov 2020 21:00
Inter '80
-
-
Sèrum
| Egerbos / Venlo
20 nov 2020 20:30
SSA ZVV Mestreech/Hazendans
- -
Z.V.V. Awt-Gelaen
20 nov 2020 20:30
Mestreech
-
-
Awt-Gelaen
| Daalhof / Maastricht
20 nov 2020 21:00
TZR Fermonia Boys
- -
Z.V.V. Gulpen/Galouppe
20 nov 2020 21:00
Fermonia B.
-
-
Gulpen
| Laco Sportcentrum Roerdalen / Melick
Speelronde 10
30 nov 2020 19:30
Z.V.V. Gulpen/Galouppe
- -
z.v.v. Inter '80
30 nov 2020 19:30
Gulpen
-
-
Inter '80
| NV VTC Gulpen
30 nov 2020 20:00
ZVV Beringe
- -
ZVV SGB Stevik
30 nov 2020 20:00
Beringe
-
-
SGB Stevik
| Piushof / Panningen
30 nov 2020 20:00
Z.V.V. Awt-Gelaen
- -
v.v. Schaesberg
30 nov 2020 20:00
Awt-Gelaen
-
-
Schaesberg
| Glanerbrook / Geleen
30 nov 2020 20:30
zv Sèrum
- -
ZVV In de Bende '92/Bestrating Van Delft
30 nov 2020 20:30
Sèrum
-
-
In de Bende
| De Kruisweide / Sevenum
4 dec 2020 20:30
SSA ZVV Mestreech/Hazendans
- -
Tigers Roermond 2
4 dec 2020 20:30
Mestreech
-
-
Tigers R. 2
| Daalhof / Maastricht
4 dec 2020 20:45
ZVVM/Campus
- -
TZR Fermonia Boys
4 dec 2020 20:45
ZVVM
-
-
Fermonia B.
| Bosdries / Berg en Terbleijt
Speelronde 11
14 dec 2020 19:30
Tigers Roermond 2
- -
ZVV Beringe
14 dec 2020 19:30
Tigers R. 2
-
-
Beringe
| Donderberg / Roermond
14 dec 2020 20:00
ZVV SGB Stevik
- -
zv Sèrum
14 dec 2020 20:00
SGB Stevik
-
-
Sèrum
| Glanerbrook / Geleen
14 dec 2020 21:00
v.v. Schaesberg
- -
SSA ZVV Mestreech/Hazendans
14 dec 2020 21:00
Schaesberg
-
-
Mestreech
| Strijthagen / Landgraaf
14 dec 2020 21:30
ZVV In de Bende '92/Bestrating Van Delft
- -
Z.V.V. Gulpen/Galouppe
14 dec 2020 21:30
In de Bende
-
-
Gulpen
| Ter Waerden / Landgraaf
16 dec 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Inter '80
- -
ZVVM/Campus
16 dec 2020 21:00
Inter '80
-
-
ZVVM
| Egerbos / Venlo
18 dec 2020 21:00
TZR Fermonia Boys
- -
Z.V.V. Awt-Gelaen
18 dec 2020 21:00
Fermonia B.
-
-
Awt-Gelaen
| Laco Sportcentrum Roerdalen / Melick

 

UITSLAGEN OP DATUM
Speelronde 4
12 okt 2020 20:00
ZVV SGB Stevik
4 4
SSA ZVV Mestreech/Hazendans
12 okt 2020 20:00
SGB Stevik
4
4
Mestreech
| Glanerbrook / Geleen
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 20:30
SSA ZVV Mestreech/Hazendans
2 6
ZVV Beringe
9 okt 2020 20:30
Mestreech
2
6
Beringe
| Daalhof / Maastricht
7 okt 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Inter '80
2 5
Tigers Roermond 2
7 okt 2020 21:00
Inter '80
2
5
Tigers R. 2
| Egerbos / Venlo
5 okt 2020 21:00
v.v. Schaesberg
10 2
ZVV SGB Stevik
5 okt 2020 21:00
Schaesberg
10
2
SGB Stevik
| Strijthagen / Landgraaf
Speelronde 4
30 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Inter '80
2 10
TZR Fermonia Boys
30 sep 2020 21:00
Inter '80
2
10
Fermonia B.
| Egerbos / Venlo
28 sep 2020 20:30
zv Sèrum
1 4
ZVVM/Campus
28 sep 2020 20:30
Sèrum
1
4
ZVVM
| De Kruisweide / Sevenum
28 sep 2020 20:00
ZVV Beringe
3 1
Z.V.V. Awt-Gelaen
28 sep 2020 20:00
Beringe
3
1
Awt-Gelaen
| Piushof / Panningen
Speelronde 3
25 sep 2020 20:30
SSA ZVV Mestreech/Hazendans
5 6
ZVV In de Bende '92/Bestrating Van Delft
25 sep 2020 20:30
Mestreech
5
6
In de Bende
| Daalhof / Maastricht
21 sep 2020 21:00
v.v. Schaesberg
6 1
z.v.v. Inter '80
21 sep 2020 21:00
Schaesberg
6
1
Inter '80
| Strijthagen / Landgraaf
21 sep 2020 20:00
Z.V.V. Awt-Gelaen
7 1
ZVV SGB Stevik
21 sep 2020 20:00
Awt-Gelaen
7
1
SGB Stevik
| Glanerbrook / Geleen
21 sep 2020 19:30
Z.V.V. Gulpen/Galouppe
6 5
zv Sèrum
21 sep 2020 19:30
Gulpen
6
5
Sèrum
| NV VTC Gulpen
Speelronde 2
18 sep 2020 21:00
TZR Fermonia Boys
8 6
v.v. Schaesberg
18 sep 2020 21:00
Fermonia B.
8
6
Schaesberg
| Laco Sportcentrum Roerdalen / Melick
16 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Inter '80
6 1
SSA ZVV Mestreech/Hazendans
16 sep 2020 21:00
Inter '80
6
1
Mestreech
| Egerbos / Venlo
14 sep 2020 21:30
ZVV In de Bende '92/Bestrating Van Delft
2 5
Z.V.V. Awt-Gelaen
14 sep 2020 21:30
In de Bende
2
5
Awt-Gelaen
| Ter Waerden / Landgraaf
14 sep 2020 20:00
ZVV SGB Stevik
3 3
ZVVM/Campus
14 sep 2020 20:00
SGB Stevik
3
3
ZVVM
| Glanerbrook / Geleen
14 sep 2020 20:00
ZVV Beringe
6 3
Z.V.V. Gulpen/Galouppe
14 sep 2020 20:00
Beringe
6
3
Gulpen
| Piushof / Panningen
14 sep 2020 19:30
Tigers Roermond 2
10 3
zv Sèrum
14 sep 2020 19:30
Tigers R. 2
10
3
Sèrum
| Donderberg / Roermond
Speelronde 1
11 sep 2020 20:45
ZVVM/Campus
4 3
ZVV In de Bende '92/Bestrating Van Delft
11 sep 2020 20:45
ZVVM
4
3
In de Bende
| Bosdries / Berg en Terbleijt
11 sep 2020 20:30
SSA ZVV Mestreech/Hazendans
3 5
TZR Fermonia Boys
11 sep 2020 20:30
Mestreech
3
5
Fermonia B.
| Daalhof / Maastricht
7 sep 2020 21:00
v.v. Schaesberg
4 4
Tigers Roermond 2
7 sep 2020 21:00
Schaesberg
4
4
Tigers R. 2
| Strijthagen / Landgraaf
7 sep 2020 20:30
zv Sèrum
2 2
ZVV Beringe
7 sep 2020 20:30
Sèrum
2
2
Beringe
| De Kruisweide / Sevenum
7 sep 2020 20:00
Z.V.V. Awt-Gelaen
5 2
z.v.v. Inter '80
7 sep 2020 20:00
Awt-Gelaen
5
2
Inter '80
| Glanerbrook / Geleen
7 sep 2020 19:30
Z.V.V. Gulpen/Galouppe
8 4
ZVV SGB Stevik
7 sep 2020 19:30
Gulpen
8
4
SGB Stevik
| NV VTC Gulpen

 

1537Votes
love 186 Love
wink 600 Wink
lol 774 LoL
wow 118 Wow
cry 0 Cry
angry 0 Angry
error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK