Uitslagen Topklasse E

TKE | MATRIXSTAND | PROG | P1 | P2
 
UITSLAGEN OP RONDE
1
2
3
4
5
8
9
10
11
16
Speelronde 1
9 sep 2020 20:30
WRZV/JACKY'S Bezorg- & Cateringservice
4 3
S.V. Dedemsvaart
9 sep 2020 20:30
WRZV
4
3
Dedemsvaart
| WRZV Sporthal / Zwolle
9 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Drienerlo
3 7
RKSV Driel
9 sep 2020 21:00
Drienerlo
3
7
Driel
| Universiteit Twente / Enschede
11 sep 2020 19:30
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn 2
4 4
ATIK
11 sep 2020 19:30
AGOVV 2
4
4
ATIK
| Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
11 sep 2020 19:30
Almelo Futsal Combinatie
8 1
HHC Hardenberg
11 sep 2020 19:30
Almelo
8
1
HHC
| Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
11 sep 2020 21:00
Walk Inn Boys
3 5
FC Brasil '77
11 sep 2020 21:00
Walk Inn B.
3
5
Brasil '77
| Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
27 nov 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Dynamo Lelystad
- -
N.S.F.V. Morado CF
27 nov 2020 21:00
Dynamo
-
-
Morado
| De Koploper / Lelystad
Speelronde 2
16 sep 2020 20:00
S.V. Dedemsvaart
1 5
z.v.v. Drienerlo
16 sep 2020 20:00
Dedemsvaart
1
5
Drienerlo
| Citadel / Dedemsvaart
16 sep 2020 20:30
HHC Hardenberg
1 2
Walk Inn Boys
16 sep 2020 20:30
HHC
1
2
Walk Inn B.
| De Slag / Hardenberg
18 sep 2020 19:30
RKSV Driel
2 6
Almelo Futsal Combinatie
18 sep 2020 19:30
Driel
2
6
Almelo
| De Helster / Elst GLD
18 sep 2020 20:30
ATIK
5 2
WRZV/JACKY'S Bezorg- & Cateringservice
18 sep 2020 20:30
ATIK
5
2
WRZV
| Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
1 jul 2021 21:00
FC Brasil '77
- -
z.v.v. Dynamo Lelystad
1 jul 2021 21:00
Brasil '77
-
-
Dynamo
| !!! AFGELAST !!!
| Paasberg / Terborg
Speelronde 3
23 sep 2020 20:30
WRZV/JACKY'S Bezorg- & Cateringservice
3 5
N.S.F.V. Morado CF
23 sep 2020 20:30
WRZV
3
5
Morado
| WRZV Sporthal / Zwolle
25 sep 2020 19:30
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn 2
0 4
FC Brasil '77
25 sep 2020 19:30
AGOVV 2
0
4
Brasil '77
| Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
25 sep 2020 20:45
Almelo Futsal Combinatie
6 4
z.v.v. Drienerlo
25 sep 2020 20:45
Almelo
6
4
Drienerlo
| Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
25 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Dynamo Lelystad
2 6
HHC Hardenberg
25 sep 2020 21:00
Dynamo
2
6
HHC
| De Koploper / Lelystad
25 sep 2020 21:00
Walk Inn Boys
1 6
RKSV Driel
25 sep 2020 21:00
Walk Inn B.
1
6
Driel
| Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
1 jul 2021 20:30
ATIK
- -
S.V. Dedemsvaart
1 jul 2021 20:30
ATIK
-
-
Dedemsvaart
| !!! AFGELAST !!!
| Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
Speelronde 4
30 sep 2020 20:00
S.V. Dedemsvaart
0 11
Almelo Futsal Combinatie
30 sep 2020 20:00
Dedemsvaart
0
11
Almelo
| Citadel / Dedemsvaart
30 sep 2020 20:30
HHC Hardenberg
4 0
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn 2
30 sep 2020 20:30
HHC
4
0
AGOVV 2
| De Slag / Hardenberg
30 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Drienerlo
2 2
Walk Inn Boys
30 sep 2020 21:00
Drienerlo
2
2
Walk Inn B.
| Universiteit Twente / Enschede
2 okt 2020 19:30
RKSV Driel
9 3
z.v.v. Dynamo Lelystad
2 okt 2020 19:30
Driel
9
3
Dynamo
| De Helster / Elst GLD
2 okt 2020 21:00
FC Brasil '77
11 1
WRZV/JACKY'S Bezorg- & Cateringservice
2 okt 2020 21:00
Brasil '77
11
1
WRZV
| Paasberg / Terborg
2 okt 2020 21:00
N.S.F.V. Morado CF
2 2
ATIK
2 okt 2020 21:00
Morado
2
2
ATIK
| Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Speelronde 5
7 okt 2020 20:30
WRZV/JACKY'S Bezorg- & Cateringservice
4 5
HHC Hardenberg
7 okt 2020 20:30
WRZV
4
5
HHC
| WRZV Sporthal / Zwolle
9 okt 2020 19:30
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn 2
5 3
RKSV Driel
9 okt 2020 19:30
AGOVV 2
5
3
Driel
| Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
9 okt 2020 20:30
ATIK
3 5
FC Brasil '77
9 okt 2020 20:30
ATIK
3
5
Brasil '77
| Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
9 okt 2020 21:00
N.S.F.V. Morado CF
4 5
S.V. Dedemsvaart
9 okt 2020 21:00
Morado
4
5
Dedemsvaart
| Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
9 okt 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Dynamo Lelystad
6 3
z.v.v. Drienerlo
9 okt 2020 21:00
Dynamo
6
3
Drienerlo
| De Koploper / Lelystad
9 okt 2020 21:00
Walk Inn Boys
1 4
Almelo Futsal Combinatie
9 okt 2020 21:00
Walk Inn B.
1
4
Almelo
| Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
Speelronde 8
11 nov 2020 20:30
HHC Hardenberg
- -
FC Brasil '77
11 nov 2020 20:30
HHC
-
-
Brasil '77
| De Slag / Hardenberg
11 nov 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Drienerlo
- -
ATIK
11 nov 2020 21:00
Drienerlo
-
-
ATIK
| Universiteit Twente / Enschede
13 nov 2020 19:30
RKSV Driel
- -
N.S.F.V. Morado CF
13 nov 2020 19:30
Driel
-
-
Morado
| De Helster / Elst GLD
13 nov 2020 20:45
Almelo Futsal Combinatie
- -
WRZV/JACKY'S Bezorg- & Cateringservice
13 nov 2020 20:45
Almelo
-
-
WRZV
| Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
13 nov 2020 21:00
Walk Inn Boys
- -
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn 2
13 nov 2020 21:00
Walk Inn B.
-
-
AGOVV 2
| Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
Speelronde 9
18 nov 2020 20:30
WRZV/JACKY'S Bezorg- & Cateringservice
- -
Walk Inn Boys
18 nov 2020 20:30
WRZV
-
-
Walk Inn B.
| WRZV Sporthal / Zwolle
18 nov 2020 20:30
HHC Hardenberg
- -
S.V. Dedemsvaart
18 nov 2020 20:30
HHC
-
-
Dedemsvaart
| De Slag / Hardenberg
20 nov 2020 19:30
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn 2
- -
z.v.v. Dynamo Lelystad
20 nov 2020 19:30
AGOVV 2
-
-
Dynamo
| Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
20 nov 2020 21:00
FC Brasil '77
- -
RKSV Driel
20 nov 2020 21:00
Brasil '77
-
-
Driel
| Paasberg / Terborg
20 nov 2020 21:00
N.S.F.V. Morado CF
- -
z.v.v. Drienerlo
20 nov 2020 21:00
Morado
-
-
Drienerlo
| Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Speelronde 10
2 dec 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Drienerlo
- -
FC Brasil '77
2 dec 2020 21:00
Drienerlo
-
-
Brasil '77
| Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
4 dec 2020 19:30
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn 2
- -
S.V. Dedemsvaart
4 dec 2020 19:30
AGOVV 2
-
-
Dedemsvaart
| Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
4 dec 2020 19:30
RKSV Driel
- -
HHC Hardenberg
4 dec 2020 19:30
Driel
-
-
HHC
| De Helster / Elst GLD
4 dec 2020 20:45
Almelo Futsal Combinatie
- -
N.S.F.V. Morado CF
4 dec 2020 20:45
Almelo
-
-
Morado
| Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
4 dec 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Dynamo Lelystad
- -
WRZV/JACKY'S Bezorg- & Cateringservice
4 dec 2020 21:00
Dynamo
-
-
WRZV
| De Koploper / Lelystad
4 dec 2020 21:00
Walk Inn Boys
- -
ATIK
4 dec 2020 21:00
Walk Inn B.
-
-
ATIK
| Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
Speelronde 11
9 dec 2020 20:00
S.V. Dedemsvaart
- -
RKSV Driel
9 dec 2020 20:00
Dedemsvaart
-
-
Driel
| Citadel / Dedemsvaart
9 dec 2020 20:30
WRZV/JACKY'S Bezorg- & Cateringservice
- -
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn 2
9 dec 2020 20:30
WRZV
-
-
AGOVV 2
| Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
9 dec 2020 20:30
HHC Hardenberg
- -
z.v.v. Drienerlo
9 dec 2020 20:30
HHC
-
-
Drienerlo
| De Slag / Hardenberg
11 dec 2020 20:30
ATIK
- -
z.v.v. Dynamo Lelystad
11 dec 2020 20:30
ATIK
-
-
Dynamo
| Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
11 dec 2020 21:00
FC Brasil '77
- -
Almelo Futsal Combinatie
11 dec 2020 21:00
Brasil '77
-
-
Almelo
| Paasberg / Terborg
11 dec 2020 21:00
N.S.F.V. Morado CF
- -
Walk Inn Boys
11 dec 2020 21:00
Morado
-
-
Walk Inn B.
| Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Speelronde 16
13 nov 2020 21:00
FC Brasil '77
- -
ATIK
13 nov 2020 21:00
Brasil '77
-
-
ATIK
| Paasberg / Terborg

 

UITSLAGEN OP DATUM
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 21:00
N.S.F.V. Morado CF
4 5
S.V. Dedemsvaart
9 okt 2020 21:00
Morado
4
5
Dedemsvaart
| Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
9 okt 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Dynamo Lelystad
6 3
z.v.v. Drienerlo
9 okt 2020 21:00
Dynamo
6
3
Drienerlo
| De Koploper / Lelystad
9 okt 2020 21:00
Walk Inn Boys
1 4
Almelo Futsal Combinatie
9 okt 2020 21:00
Walk Inn B.
1
4
Almelo
| Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
9 okt 2020 20:30
ATIK
3 5
FC Brasil '77
9 okt 2020 20:30
ATIK
3
5
Brasil '77
| Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
9 okt 2020 19:30
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn 2
5 3
RKSV Driel
9 okt 2020 19:30
AGOVV 2
5
3
Driel
| Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
7 okt 2020 20:30
WRZV/JACKY'S Bezorg- & Cateringservice
4 5
HHC Hardenberg
7 okt 2020 20:30
WRZV
4
5
HHC
| WRZV Sporthal / Zwolle
Speelronde 4
2 okt 2020 21:00
FC Brasil '77
11 1
WRZV/JACKY'S Bezorg- & Cateringservice
2 okt 2020 21:00
Brasil '77
11
1
WRZV
| Paasberg / Terborg
2 okt 2020 21:00
N.S.F.V. Morado CF
2 2
ATIK
2 okt 2020 21:00
Morado
2
2
ATIK
| Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
2 okt 2020 19:30
RKSV Driel
9 3
z.v.v. Dynamo Lelystad
2 okt 2020 19:30
Driel
9
3
Dynamo
| De Helster / Elst GLD
30 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Drienerlo
2 2
Walk Inn Boys
30 sep 2020 21:00
Drienerlo
2
2
Walk Inn B.
| Universiteit Twente / Enschede
30 sep 2020 20:30
HHC Hardenberg
4 0
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn 2
30 sep 2020 20:30
HHC
4
0
AGOVV 2
| De Slag / Hardenberg
30 sep 2020 20:00
S.V. Dedemsvaart
0 11
Almelo Futsal Combinatie
30 sep 2020 20:00
Dedemsvaart
0
11
Almelo
| Citadel / Dedemsvaart
Speelronde 3
25 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Dynamo Lelystad
2 6
HHC Hardenberg
25 sep 2020 21:00
Dynamo
2
6
HHC
| De Koploper / Lelystad
25 sep 2020 21:00
Walk Inn Boys
1 6
RKSV Driel
25 sep 2020 21:00
Walk Inn B.
1
6
Driel
| Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
25 sep 2020 20:45
Almelo Futsal Combinatie
6 4
z.v.v. Drienerlo
25 sep 2020 20:45
Almelo
6
4
Drienerlo
| Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
25 sep 2020 19:30
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn 2
0 4
FC Brasil '77
25 sep 2020 19:30
AGOVV 2
0
4
Brasil '77
| Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
23 sep 2020 20:30
WRZV/JACKY'S Bezorg- & Cateringservice
3 5
N.S.F.V. Morado CF
23 sep 2020 20:30
WRZV
3
5
Morado
| WRZV Sporthal / Zwolle
Speelronde 2
18 sep 2020 20:30
ATIK
5 2
WRZV/JACKY'S Bezorg- & Cateringservice
18 sep 2020 20:30
ATIK
5
2
WRZV
| Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
18 sep 2020 19:30
RKSV Driel
2 6
Almelo Futsal Combinatie
18 sep 2020 19:30
Driel
2
6
Almelo
| De Helster / Elst GLD
16 sep 2020 20:30
HHC Hardenberg
1 2
Walk Inn Boys
16 sep 2020 20:30
HHC
1
2
Walk Inn B.
| De Slag / Hardenberg
16 sep 2020 20:00
S.V. Dedemsvaart
1 5
z.v.v. Drienerlo
16 sep 2020 20:00
Dedemsvaart
1
5
Drienerlo
| Citadel / Dedemsvaart
Speelronde 1
11 sep 2020 21:00
Walk Inn Boys
3 5
FC Brasil '77
11 sep 2020 21:00
Walk Inn B.
3
5
Brasil '77
| Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
11 sep 2020 19:30
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn 2
4 4
ATIK
11 sep 2020 19:30
AGOVV 2
4
4
ATIK
| Mheenpark / Apeldoorn
11 sep 2020 19:30
Almelo Futsal Combinatie
8 1
HHC Hardenberg
11 sep 2020 19:30
Almelo
8
1
HHC
| Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
9 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. Drienerlo
3 7
RKSV Driel
9 sep 2020 21:00
Drienerlo
3
7
Driel
| Universiteit Twente / Enschede
9 sep 2020 20:30
WRZV/JACKY'S Bezorg- & Cateringservice
4 3
S.V. Dedemsvaart
9 sep 2020 20:30
WRZV
4
3
Dedemsvaart
| WRZV Sporthal / Zwolle

 

741Votes
love 1033 Love
wink 201 Wink
lol 92 LoL
wow 10 Wow
cry 0 Cry
angry 0 Angry
error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK