Uitslagen Topklasse F

TKF | MATRIXSTAND | PROG | P1 | P2

 

UITSLAGEN OP RONDE
1
2
3
5
9
Speelronde 1
9 sep 2020 20:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
5 3
z.v.v. DOSKO
9 sep 2020 20:00
Hoogeveen
5
3
DOSKO
| Het Activum / Hoogeveen
9 sep 2020 20:30
v.v. Beilen
3 3
Real Camaradas
9 sep 2020 20:30
Beilen
3
3
Camaradas
| Drenthehal / Beilen
11 sep 2020 20:00
z.v.v. WMC/EP De Treffer
4 10
z.v.v. REUZ
11 sep 2020 20:00
WMC
4
10
REUZ
| Sporthal Winschoten
11 sep 2020 22:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
3 0
De Herauten
11 sep 2020 22:00
Westerkw.
3
0
Herauten
| Sportcentrum Leek
Speelronde 2
16 sep 2020 19:00
Futsal Frisia/Spin Off
5 4
Futsal Hoogeveen
16 sep 2020 19:00
Frisia
5
4
Hoogeveen
| Wiardahal / Leeuwarden
16 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
4 5
v.v. Beilen
16 sep 2020 21:00
DOSKO
4
5
Beilen
| De Klabbe / Emmer-Compascuum
18 sep 2020 20:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
5 4
z.v.v. WMC/EP De Treffer
18 sep 2020 20:00
Drs. Vijfje
5
4
WMC
| ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
18 sep 2020 20:10
Real Camaradas
1 2
V.V. Westerkwartier
18 sep 2020 20:10
Camaradas
1
2
Westerkw.
| Quick Silver S / Zuidhorn
18 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. REUZ
2 1
Futsal Dragten
18 sep 2020 21:00
REUZ
2
1
Dragten
| De Kamp / Vries
Speelronde 3
23 sep 2020 20:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
6 3
z.v.v. REUZ
23 sep 2020 20:00
Hoogeveen
6
3
REUZ
| Het Activum / Hoogeveen
23 sep 2020 20:30
v.v. Beilen
2 8
Futsal Frisia/Spin Off
23 sep 2020 20:30
Beilen
2
8
Frisia
| Drenthehal / Beilen
25 sep 2020 20:00
z.v.v. WMC/EP De Treffer
6 2
Jong Leekster Eagles
25 sep 2020 20:00
WMC
6
2
J. Leekster E.
| Sporthal Winschoten
25 sep 2020 21:00
Futsal Dragten
3 3
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
25 sep 2020 21:00
Dragten
3
3
Drs. Vijfje
| De Drait / Drachten
Speelronde 5
7 okt 2020 20:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
5 3
Jong Leekster Eagles
7 okt 2020 20:00
Hoogeveen
5
3
J. Leekster E.
| Het Activum / Hoogeveen
7 okt 2020 20:30
v.v. Beilen
2 4
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
7 okt 2020 20:30
Beilen
2
4
Drs. Vijfje
| Drenthehal / Beilen
9 okt 2020 20:10
Real Camaradas
3 5
Futsal Frisia/Spin Off
9 okt 2020 20:10
Camaradas
3
5
Frisia
| Quick Silver S / Zuidhorn
9 okt 2020 21:00
Futsal Dragten
6 3
z.v.v. WMC/EP De Treffer
9 okt 2020 21:00
Dragten
6
3
WMC
| De Drait / Drachten
9 okt 2020 21:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
2 4
z.v.v. REUZ
9 okt 2020 21:00
Westerkw.
2
4
REUZ
| Sportcentrum Leek
Speelronde 9
30 sep 2020 19:00
Futsal Frisia/Spin Off
2 2
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
30 sep 2020 19:00
Frisia
2
2
Drs. Vijfje
| Wiardahal / Leeuwarden
30 sep 2020 20:30
v.v. Beilen
3 9
Futsal Hoogeveen
30 sep 2020 20:30
Beilen
3
9
Hoogeveen
| Drenthehal / Beilen
30 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
4 4
Jong Leekster Eagles
30 sep 2020 21:00
DOSKO
4
4
J. Leekster E.
| De Klabbe / Emmer-Compascuum
2 okt 2020 20:10
Real Camaradas
2 2
z.v.v. WMC/EP De Treffer
2 okt 2020 20:10
Camaradas
2
2
WMC
| Quick Silver S / Zuidhorn
2 okt 2020 21:00
z.v.v. REUZ
9 4
De Herauten
2 okt 2020 21:00
REUZ
9
4
Herauten
| De Kamp / Vries
2 okt 2020 22:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
2 1
Futsal Dragten
2 okt 2020 22:00
Westerkw.
2
1
Dragten
| Sportcentrum Leek
UITSLAGEN OP DATUM
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 21:00
Futsal Dragten
6 3
z.v.v. WMC/EP De Treffer
9 okt 2020 21:00
Dragten
6
3
WMC
| De Drait / Drachten
9 okt 2020 21:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
2 4
z.v.v. REUZ
9 okt 2020 21:00
Westerkw.
2
4
REUZ
| Sportcentrum Leek
9 okt 2020 20:10
Real Camaradas
3 5
Futsal Frisia/Spin Off
9 okt 2020 20:10
Camaradas
3
5
Frisia
| Quick Silver S / Zuidhorn
7 okt 2020 20:30
v.v. Beilen
2 4
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
7 okt 2020 20:30
Beilen
2
4
Drs. Vijfje
| Drenthehal / Beilen
7 okt 2020 20:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
5 3
Jong Leekster Eagles
7 okt 2020 20:00
Hoogeveen
5
3
J. Leekster E.
| Het Activum / Hoogeveen
Speelronde 9
2 okt 2020 22:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
2 1
Futsal Dragten
2 okt 2020 22:00
Westerkw.
2
1
Dragten
| Sportcentrum Leek
2 okt 2020 21:00
z.v.v. REUZ
9 4
De Herauten
2 okt 2020 21:00
REUZ
9
4
Herauten
| De Kamp / Vries
2 okt 2020 20:10
Real Camaradas
2 2
z.v.v. WMC/EP De Treffer
2 okt 2020 20:10
Camaradas
2
2
WMC
| Quick Silver S / Zuidhorn
30 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
4 4
Jong Leekster Eagles
30 sep 2020 21:00
DOSKO
4
4
J. Leekster E.
| De Klabbe / Emmer-Compascuum
30 sep 2020 20:30
v.v. Beilen
3 9
Futsal Hoogeveen
30 sep 2020 20:30
Beilen
3
9
Hoogeveen
| Drenthehal / Beilen
30 sep 2020 19:00
Futsal Frisia/Spin Off
2 2
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
30 sep 2020 19:00
Frisia
2
2
Drs. Vijfje
| Wiardahal / Leeuwarden
Speelronde 3
25 sep 2020 21:00
Futsal Dragten
3 3
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
25 sep 2020 21:00
Dragten
3
3
Drs. Vijfje
| De Drait / Drachten
25 sep 2020 20:00
z.v.v. WMC/EP De Treffer
6 2
Jong Leekster Eagles
25 sep 2020 20:00
WMC
6
2
J. Leekster E.
| Sporthal Winschoten
23 sep 2020 20:30
v.v. Beilen
2 8
Futsal Frisia/Spin Off
23 sep 2020 20:30
Beilen
2
8
Frisia
| Drenthehal / Beilen
23 sep 2020 20:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
6 3
z.v.v. REUZ
23 sep 2020 20:00
Hoogeveen
6
3
REUZ
| Het Activum / Hoogeveen
Speelronde 2
18 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. REUZ
2 1
Futsal Dragten
18 sep 2020 21:00
REUZ
2
1
Dragten
| De Kamp / Vries
18 sep 2020 20:10
Real Camaradas
1 2
V.V. Westerkwartier
18 sep 2020 20:10
Camaradas
1
2
Westerkw.
| Quick Silver S / Zuidhorn
18 sep 2020 20:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
5 4
z.v.v. WMC/EP De Treffer
18 sep 2020 20:00
Drs. Vijfje
5
4
WMC
| ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
16 sep 2020 21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
4 5
v.v. Beilen
16 sep 2020 21:00
DOSKO
4
5
Beilen
| De Klabbe / Emmer-Compascuum
16 sep 2020 19:00
Futsal Frisia/Spin Off
5 4
Futsal Hoogeveen
16 sep 2020 19:00
Frisia
5
4
Hoogeveen
| Wiardahal / Leeuwarden
Speelronde 1
11 sep 2020 22:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
3 0
De Herauten
11 sep 2020 22:00
Westerkw.
3
0
Herauten
| Sportcentrum Leek
11 sep 2020 20:00
z.v.v. WMC/EP De Treffer
4 10
z.v.v. REUZ
11 sep 2020 20:00
WMC
4
10
REUZ
| Sporthal Winschoten
9 sep 2020 20:30
v.v. Beilen
3 3
Real Camaradas
9 sep 2020 20:30
Beilen
3
3
Camaradas
| Drenthehal / Beilen
9 sep 2020 20:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
5 3
z.v.v. DOSKO
9 sep 2020 20:00
Hoogeveen
5
3
DOSKO
| Het Activum / Hoogeveen

 

224stemmen
love 1363 Love
wink 37 Wink
lol 39 LoL
wow 11 Wow
cry 0 Cry
angry 0 Angry
error:
P
appzaalvoetbalonlinecom.wpapp

GRATIS
BEKIJK