Uitslagen Topklasse F

TKF | MATRIXSTAND | PROG | P1 | P2

 

UITSLAGEN OP RONDE
1
2
3
5
9
Speelronde 1
9 sep 2020
- 20:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
5 3
z.v.v. DOSKO
9 sep 2020
- 20:30
v.v. Beilen
3 3
Real Camaradas
11 sep 2020
- 20:00
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
4 10
z.v.v. REUZ
11 sep 2020
- 22:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
3 0
De Herauten
Speelronde 2
16 sep 2020
- 19:00
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
5 4
Futsal Hoogeveen
16 sep 2020
- 21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
4 5
v.v. Beilen
18 sep 2020
- 20:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
5 4
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
18 sep 2020
- 20:10
Real Camaradas
1 2
V.V. Westerkwartier
18 sep 2020
- 21:00
z.v.v. REUZ
2 1
Futsal Dragten
Speelronde 3
23 sep 2020
- 20:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
6 3
z.v.v. REUZ
23 sep 2020
- 20:30
v.v. Beilen
2 8
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
25 sep 2020
- 20:00
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
6 2
Jong Leekster Eagles
25 sep 2020
- 21:00
Futsal Dragten
3 3
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
Speelronde 5
7 okt 2020
- 20:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
5 3
Jong Leekster Eagles
7 okt 2020
- 20:30
v.v. Beilen
2 4
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
9 okt 2020
- 20:10
Real Camaradas
3 5
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
9 okt 2020
- 21:00
Futsal Dragten
6 3
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
9 okt 2020
- 21:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
2 4
z.v.v. REUZ
Speelronde 9
30 sep 2020
- 19:00
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
2 2
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
30 sep 2020
- 20:30
v.v. Beilen
3 9
Futsal Hoogeveen
30 sep 2020
- 21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
4 4
Jong Leekster Eagles
2 okt 2020
- 20:10
Real Camaradas
2 2
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
2 okt 2020
- 21:00
z.v.v. REUZ
9 4
De Herauten
2 okt 2020
- 22:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
2 1
Futsal Dragten
UITSLAGEN OP DATUM
Speelronde 5
Topklasse F
9 okt 2020
- 21:00
Futsal Dragten
6 3
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
Topklasse F
9 okt 2020
- 21:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
2 4
z.v.v. REUZ
Topklasse F
9 okt 2020
- 20:10
Real Camaradas
3 5
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
Topklasse F
7 okt 2020
- 20:30
v.v. Beilen
2 4
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
Topklasse F
7 okt 2020
- 20:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
5 3
Jong Leekster Eagles
Speelronde 9
Topklasse F
2 okt 2020
- 22:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
2 1
Futsal Dragten
Topklasse F
2 okt 2020
- 21:00
z.v.v. REUZ
9 4
De Herauten
Topklasse F
2 okt 2020
- 20:10
Real Camaradas
2 2
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
Topklasse F
30 sep 2020
- 21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
4 4
Jong Leekster Eagles
Topklasse F
30 sep 2020
- 20:30
v.v. Beilen
3 9
Futsal Hoogeveen
Topklasse F
30 sep 2020
- 19:00
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
2 2
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
Speelronde 3
Topklasse F
25 sep 2020
- 21:00
Futsal Dragten
3 3
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
Topklasse F
25 sep 2020
- 20:00
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
6 2
Jong Leekster Eagles
Topklasse F
23 sep 2020
- 20:30
v.v. Beilen
2 8
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
Topklasse F
23 sep 2020
- 20:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
6 3
z.v.v. REUZ
Speelronde 2
Topklasse F
18 sep 2020
- 21:00
z.v.v. REUZ
2 1
Futsal Dragten
Topklasse F
18 sep 2020
- 20:10
Real Camaradas
1 2
V.V. Westerkwartier
Topklasse F
18 sep 2020
- 20:00
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
5 4
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
Topklasse F
16 sep 2020
- 21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
4 5
v.v. Beilen
Topklasse F
16 sep 2020
- 19:00
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off
5 4
Futsal Hoogeveen
Speelronde 1
Topklasse F
11 sep 2020
- 22:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
3 0
De Herauten
Topklasse F
11 sep 2020
- 20:00
z.v.v. WMC / EP De Treffer
4 10
z.v.v. REUZ
Topklasse F
9 sep 2020
- 20:30
v.v. Beilen
3 3
Real Camaradas
Topklasse F
9 sep 2020
- 20:00
Futsal Hoogeveen
5 3
z.v.v. DOSKO

 

error:
P
appzaalvoetbalonlinecom.wpapp

GRATIS
BEKIJK