Beker District West 1

PROGRAMMA

Speelronde 1
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
7 sep 2022
- 20:40
HZV Het Vennewater 3
- -
F.C. Pellor / DHS Security
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
7 sep 2022
- 21:35
HZV Het Vennewater 2
- -
J.V.C.
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 20:10
zvv DOS '58 2
- -
z.v.v. Adelaars 3
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 21:05
Elbalta
- -
FC Golden Stars 2
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 21:05
Voorwaarts
- -
FC Kawin 3
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 21:10
ZV Vrone 2
- -
Texel '94 JO19-1
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 22:00
AC Kingdom 2
- -
FC Zaanstad

UITSLAGEN

Speelronde 1
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 21:05
z.v.v. Adelaars
2 3
s.v. Hertha
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 21:05
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11
2 0
Al-Andalus
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 21:05
zvv Amersfoortse Boys
4 2
z.v.v. Adelaars 2
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 21:00
f.c. Lesley Boys J019-1
8 3
AGB
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 21:00
F.C. Husky
0 11
BZC '13
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 21:00
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen
5 5
Os Lusitanos / Daily Paper 2
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 20:10
z.v.v. Adelaars 4
1 5
IJsselmeervogels
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 20:10
DEVO '58
4 7
Etyfoor
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 20:10
ZVVN '77
1 7
UVV
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 20:10
Exstudiantes Utrecht
2 3
Brederodes
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 20:00
s.v. Real Sranang
6 0
FC Plein '83
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 20:00
Triple Treat / Onside Futsal
9 2
Legmeervogels
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 20:00
Kosterman
6 3
FC Kawin 2
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 19:15
FC Kawin JO19-1
2 7
zvv DOS '58
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 19:00
Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen J019-1
1 6
RCH
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
9 sep 2022
- 19:00
ZV Vrone 3
5 4
Texel '94 3
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
7 sep 2022
- 21:30
BZC '13 2
6 5
z.v.v. Dynamo Lelystad
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
7 sep 2022
- 21:05
a.v.v. Zeeburgia
7 9
Z.S.G.O.W.M.S.
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
7 sep 2022
- 21:00
AC Kingdom 3
3 7
Rksv TOB
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
7 sep 2022
- 20:30
RKAV Volendam 4
4 3
FCZSW / FC Zaanstreek
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
7 sep 2022
- 20:00
AZV
2 6
ZV Vrone
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
7 sep 2022
- 20:00
Sporting S
7 7
FC Zaanstad JO19-1
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
7 sep 2022
- 20:00
VVS 46
3 5
Hovocubo 2
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
5 sep 2022
- 21:00
Rksv TOB 2
1 4
A.S.V. LEBO JO19-1
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
5 sep 2022
- 21:00
f.c. Lesley Boys
3 9
A.S.V. LEBO 2
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
5 sep 2022
- 20:25
MSV Zeemacht 2
3 1
ZVV De Ruif / ZoHip.nl
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
5 sep 2022
- 20:25
ZVV Zwaag / Hoogland Kozijnen
3 3
zvv D.W.O.W.
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
5 sep 2022
- 20:00
zvv Demi Sport
1 2
AC Kingdom
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
5 sep 2022
- 20:00
z.v.c. ABN Amro
0 3
FC Golden Stars
Beker Disctrict West 1 2022/2023
5 sep 2022
- 19:15
FC Marlène JO19-1
3 3
zvv Scagha '66 2

error:
P
appzaalvoetbalonlinecom.wpapp

GRATIS
BEKIJK