Beker District West 1

Speelronde 2
20 okt 2021 19:15
v.v. Limmen
- -
Texel '94 3
20 okt 2021 19:15
Limmen
-
-
Texel '94 3
| De Enterij / Limmen
20 okt 2021 20:00
BZC '13 2
- -
s.v. Hertha
20 okt 2021 20:00
BZC '13 2
-
-
Hertha
| De Lunet / Naarden
20 okt 2021 20:00
FC Marlène JO19-1
- -
DWOW
20 okt 2021 20:00
Marlène JO19-1
-
-
DWOW
| Noorderend / Heerhugowaard
20 okt 2021 20:10
Brederodes
- -
FC Kawin 3
20 okt 2021 20:10
Brederodes
-
-
Kawin 3
| Helsdingen / Vianen
20 okt 2021 20:10
R.K.S.V. Onze Gezellen 2
- -
RKAVIC
20 okt 2021 20:10
Gazellen 2
-
-
RKAVIC
| Onze Gezellenhal / Haarlem
20 okt 2021 20:10
HZV Het Vennewater 3
- -
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten 2
20 okt 2021 20:10
Vennewater 3
-
-
Nieuweboer 2
| Het Vennewater / Heiloo
20 okt 2021 20:10
FC Plein '83
- -
AC Kingdom
20 okt 2021 20:10
Plein '83
-
-
AC Kingdom
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
20 okt 2021 20:10
ZVVO Sandow
- -
FC Zaanstad JO19-1
20 okt 2021 20:10
Sandow
-
-
Zaanstad JO19-1
| MFSA De Beuk / Purmerend
20 okt 2021 20:30
RKAV Volendam 4
- -
f.c. Lesley Boys
20 okt 2021 20:30
Volendam 4
-
-
Lesley Boys
| De Seinpaal / Volendam
20 okt 2021 20:55
BZC '13
- -
Legmeervogels
20 okt 2021 20:55
BZC '13
-
-
Legmeervogels
| De Lunet / Naarden
20 okt 2021 21:00
WV-HEDW
- -
Rksv TOB
20 okt 2021 21:00
WV-HEDW
-
-
Rksv TOB
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
20 okt 2021 21:05
Vreeswijk
- -
All Stars Baarn
20 okt 2021 21:05
Vreeswijk
-
-
All Stars
| Helsdingen / Vianen
20 okt 2021 21:05
Etyfoor
- -
SVW '27 JO19-1
20 okt 2021 21:05
Etyfoor
-
-
SVW '27 JO19-1
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
22 okt 2021 19:15
ZV Vrone
- -
Texel '94 JO19-1
22 okt 2021 19:15
Vrone
-
-
Texel '94 JO19-1
| Oostwal / Sint Pancras
22 okt 2021 20:10
z.v.v. Adelaars 2
- -
Rksv TOB 2
22 okt 2021 20:10
Adelaars 2
-
-
TOB 2
| De Lunet / Naarden
22 okt 2021 20:10
Team Vos
- -
FC Kawin 4
22 okt 2021 20:10
Team Vos
-
-
Kawin 4
| Het Huis van Eemnes / Eemnes
22 okt 2021 20:10
zvv DOS '58 2
- -
IJsselmeervogels
22 okt 2021 20:10
DOS '58 2
-
-
IJsselmeervogels
| Zuilen / Utrecht
22 okt 2021 20:10
s.v. Real Sranang
- -
WV-HEDW 2
22 okt 2021 20:10
Real Sranang
-
-
WV-HEDW 2
| Oostenburg / Amsterdam
22 okt 2021 20:10
SV Parkstad
- -
A.S.V. LEBO JO19-1
22 okt 2021 20:10
Parkstad
-
-
LEBO JO19-1
| Zeeburgereiland / Amsterdam
22 okt 2021 20:10
DEVO '58 3
- -
AC Kingdom 3
22 okt 2021 20:10
DEVO '58 3
-
-
AC Kingdom 3
| De Weeren / Amsterdam
22 okt 2021 20:10
FC Marlène 3
- -
ZV Vrone 5
22 okt 2021 20:10
Marlène 2
-
-
Vrone 5
| Deimoshal / Heerhugowaard
22 okt 2021 20:10
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2
- -
zvv DOS '58
22 okt 2021 20:10
Zwaluwen U. 2
-
-
DOS '58
| Nieuw Welgelegen / Utrecht
22 okt 2021 20:10
ZVVN '77
- -
DEVO '58
22 okt 2021 20:10
ZVVN '77
-
-
DEVO '58
| 't Heem / IJsselstein UT
22 okt 2021 20:40
HZV Het Vennewater 2
- -
Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen
22 okt 2021 20:40
Vennewater 2
-
-
Zwaag
| Het Vennewater / Heiloo
22 okt 2021 21:05
Al-Andalus
- -
Z.V.C. Veenendaal
22 okt 2021 21:05
Al-Andalus
-
-
Veenendaal
| Sporthal De Bilt
22 okt 2021 21:05
z.v.v. Adelaars
- -
RKAV Volendam 2
22 okt 2021 21:05
Adelaars
-
-
Volendam 2
| De Lunet / Naarden
22 okt 2021 21:05
AC Kingdom 2
- -
A.S.V. LEBO 2
22 okt 2021 21:05
AC Kingdom 2
-
-
LEBO 2
| Zeeburgereiland / Amsterdam
22 okt 2021 21:05
Etyfoor 2
- -
Rksv TOB 3
22 okt 2021 21:05
Etyfoor 2
-
-
TOB 3
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
22 okt 2021 21:05
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen
- -
FC Zaanstad 2
22 okt 2021 21:05
Amstelveen
-
-
Zaanstad 2
| Emergo hal / Amstelveen
22 okt 2021 21:05
Team Alkmaar/Sportstars
- -
J.V.C.
22 okt 2021 21:05
Team Alkmaar
-
-
J.V.C.
| Alkmaar-Noord / Alkmaar
22 okt 2021 21:05
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten
- -
Flevo
22 okt 2021 21:05
Nieuweboer
-
-
Flevo
| De Dars / Wervershoof
22 okt 2021 21:05
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11
- -
Exstudiantes Utrecht
22 okt 2021 21:05
Zwaluwen U.
-
-
EXS Utrecht
| Nieuw Welgelegen / Utrecht
Speelronde 1
6 sep 2021 20:10
RKAVIC
9 6
a.v.v. Zeeburgia 2
6 sep 2021 20:10
RKAVIC
9
6
Zeeburgia 2
| Emergo hal / Amstelveen
6 sep 2021 21:00
ASV Arsenal
2 8
AC Kingdom 3
6 sep 2021 21:00
Arsenal
2
8
AC Kingdom 3
| Caland Sportcentrum
6 sep 2021 21:05
Rksv TOB 2
2 2
s.v. KDO
6 sep 2021 21:05
TOB 2
2
2
KDO
Strafschoppenserie: 5-3
| Emergo hal / Amstelveen
6 sep 2021 21:05
UVV
2 4
Z.V.C. Veenendaal
6 sep 2021 21:05
UVV
2
4
Veenendaal
| De Paperclip / Utrecht
8 sep 2021 19:15
Rksv TOB 3
6 5
DEVO '58 2
8 sep 2021 19:15
TOB 3
6
5
DEVO '58 2
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
8 sep 2021 20:05
R.K.S.V. Onze Gezellen 2
5 3
RC Heemstede
8 sep 2021 20:05
Gazellen 2
5
3
RCH
| Onze Gezellenhal / Haarlem
8 sep 2021 20:10
FC Kawin JO19-1
3 4
Brederodes
8 sep 2021 20:10
Kawin JO19-1
3
4
Brederodes
| Helsdingen / Vianen
8 sep 2021 20:30
RKAV Volendam 4
4 1
Wognum Nicols
8 sep 2021 20:30
Volendam 4
4
1
Wognum N.
| De Seinpaal / Volendam
8 sep 2021 21:00
WV-HEDW
8 3
A.S.V. LEBO 3
8 sep 2021 21:00
WV-HEDW
8
3
LEBO 3
| Oostenburg / Amsterdam
8 sep 2021 21:00
A.S.V. LEBO JO19-1
9 2
FC Plein '83 2
8 sep 2021 21:00
LEBO JO19-1
9
2
Plein '83 2
| Calvijn / Amsterdam
8 sep 2021 21:05
a.v.v. Zeeburgia
5 9
FC Plein '83
8 sep 2021 21:05
Zeeburgia
5
9
Plein '83
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
8 sep 2021 21:05
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen 2
5 14
Legmeervogels
8 sep 2021 21:05
Amstelveen 2
5
14
Legmeervogels
| Emergo hal / Amstelveen
8 sep 2021 21:05
HZV Het Vennewater 3
3 3
fc Pellor/DHS Security
8 sep 2021 21:05
Vennewater 3
3
3
Pellor
Strafschoppenserie: 4-2
| Het Vennewater / Heiloo
10 sep 2021 19:05
ZV Vrone 3
1 2
Texel '94 3
10 sep 2021 19:05
Vrone 3
1
2
Texel '94 3
| Oostwal / Sint Pancras
10 sep 2021 19:15
ZA/Bluedesk Internet
0 9
Texel '94 JO19-1
10 sep 2021 19:15
ZA/Bluedesk
0
9
Texel '94 JO19-1
| De Hoornse Vaart / Alkmaar
10 sep 2021 19:15
Team Alkmaar/Sportstars
8 4
Texel '94 2
10 sep 2021 19:15
Team Alkmaar
8
4
Texel '94 2
| Alkmaar-Noord / Alkmaar
10 sep 2021 19:15
ZVVO Sandow 2
3 7
FC Zaanstad JO19-1
10 sep 2021 19:15
Sandow 2
3
7
Zaanstad JO19-1
| MFSA De Beuk / Purmerend
10 sep 2021 19:55
Hovocubo 3
0 0
FC Marlène JO19-1
10 sep 2021 19:55
Hovocubo 3
0
0
Marlène JO19-1
Strafschoppenserie: 3-4
| De Opgang / Zwaag
10 sep 2021 20:00
s.v. Spakenburg
1 3
Kampong
10 sep 2021 20:00
Spakenburg
1
3
Kampong
| De Stormvogel / Bunschoten-Spakenburg
10 sep 2021 20:00
IJsselmeervogels
5 3
USVF
10 sep 2021 20:00
IJsselmeervogels
5
3
USVF
| De Toekomst / Bunschoten-Spakenburg
10 sep 2021 20:10
u.s.v. Hercules
5 7
All Stars Baarn
10 sep 2021 20:10
Hercules
5
7
All Stars
| Hercules / Utrecht
10 sep 2021 20:10
z.v.v. Adelaars 2
3 1
s.v. KDO 2
10 sep 2021 20:10
Adelaars 2
3
1
KDO 2
| De Lunet / Naarden
10 sep 2021 20:10
Team Vos
- -
Voorwaarts
10 sep 2021 20:10
Team Vos
-
-
Voorwaarts
WEDSTRIJD AFGELAST/UITGESTELD !!!
| Het Huis van Eemnes / Eemnes
10 sep 2021 20:10
R.K.S.V. Onze Gezellen
3 6
A.S.V. LEBO 2
10 sep 2021 20:10
Gazellen
3
6
LEBO 2
| Het Polderhuis / Velserbroek
10 sep 2021 20:10
zvv DOS '58 4
5 5
Vreeswijk
10 sep 2021 20:10
DOS '58 4
5
5
Vreeswijk
Strafschoppenserie: 3-4
| Zuilen / Utrecht
10 sep 2021 20:10
s.v. Real Sranang
13 0
ZVV Os Lusitanos 4
10 sep 2021 20:10
Real Sranang
13
0
Lusitanos 4
| Oostenburg / Amsterdam
10 sep 2021 20:10
f.c. Lesley Boys
7 6
FC Golden Stars
10 sep 2021 20:10
Lesley Boys
7
6
GS
| Bijlmer Sportcentrum / Amsterdam Zuidoost
10 sep 2021 20:10
Rksv DCG
4 9
SV Parkstad
10 sep 2021 20:10
DCG
4
9
Parkstad
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
10 sep 2021 20:10
FC Golden Stars 2
0 14
AC Kingdom
10 sep 2021 20:10
GS 2
0
14
AC Kingdom
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
10 sep 2021 20:10
sv Ouderkerk
5 7
DEVO '58
10 sep 2021 20:10
Ouderkerk
5
7
DEVO '58
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
10 sep 2021 20:10
z.v.c. ABN AMRO 2
1 6
Etyfoor 2
10 sep 2021 20:10
ABN AMRO 2
1
6
Etyfoor 2
| Sporthoeve / Badhoevedorp
10 sep 2021 20:10
FC Marlène 3
3 0
Kleine Sluis
10 sep 2021 20:10
Marlène 2
3
0
Kleine Sluis
| Deimoshal / Heerhugowaard
10 sep 2021 20:10
ZVVO Sandow
3 7
FC Zaanstad
10 sep 2021 20:10
Sandow
3
7
Zaanstad
| MFSA De Beuk / Purmerend
10 sep 2021 20:10
UVV 3
- -
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2
10 sep 2021 20:10
UVV 3
-
-
Zwaluwen U. 2
WEDSTRIJD AFGELAST/UITGESTELD !!!
| De Paperclip / Utrecht
10 sep 2021 20:10
GS '76
- -
FC Kawin 4
10 sep 2021 20:10
GS '76
-
-
Kawin 4
WEDSTRIJD AFGELAST/UITGESTELD !!!
| Nieuwland / Amersfoort
10 sep 2021 20:10
A.F.C. Nautilus
0 5
WV-HEDW 2
10 sep 2021 20:10
Nautilus
0
5
WV-HEDW 2
| Calvijn / Amsterdam
10 sep 2021 20:10
Exstudiantes Utrecht
4 2
UVV 2
10 sep 2021 20:10
EXS Utrecht
4
2
UVV 2
| Nieuw Welgelegen / Utrecht
10 sep 2021 20:50
Hovocubo 2
3 3
DWOW
10 sep 2021 20:50
Hovocubo 2
3
3
DWOW
Strafschoppenserie: 6-7
| De Opgang / Zwaag
10 sep 2021 20:55
v.v. Limmen
5 4
ZVV De Ruif/ZoHip.nl
10 sep 2021 20:55
Limmen
5
4
De Ruif
| De Enterij / Limmen
10 sep 2021 20:55
Sporting S
2 3
FC Zaanstad 2
10 sep 2021 20:55
Sporting S
2
3
Zaanstad 2
| De Mijse / Schermerhorn
10 sep 2021 20:55
HZV Het Vennewater 2
3 3
Sparta '67
10 sep 2021 20:55
Vennewater 2
3
3
Sparta '67
Strafschoppenserie: 0-0
| Het Vennewater / Heiloo
10 sep 2021 20:55
Kosterman
4 7
ZVVN '77
10 sep 2021 20:55
Kosterman
4
7
ZVVN '77
| Europahal / Vleuten
10 sep 2021 21:05
zvv Ziekenhuis Amstelveen
5 1
RKDES 1
10 sep 2021 21:05
Amstelveen
5
1
RKDES 1
| Emergo hal / Amstelveen
10 sep 2021 21:05
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11
6 3
zvv DOS '58 3
10 sep 2021 21:05
Zwaluwen U.
6
3
DOS '58 3
| Nieuw Welgelegen / Utrecht
10 sep 2021 21:05
zvv Amersfoortse Boys
2 6
zvv DOS '58 2
10 sep 2021 21:05
Amersfoortse B.
2
6
DOS '58 2
| Bokkeduinen / Amersfoort
10 sep 2021 21:05
s.v. Hertha
5 2
FC Kawin 2
10 sep 2021 21:05
Hertha
5
2
Kawin 2
| De Scheg / Uithoorn
10 sep 2021 21:05
Kwiek '78
1 2
SVW '27 JO19-1
10 sep 2021 21:05
Kwiek '78
1
2
SVW '27 JO19-1
| De Koggenhal / De Goorn
10 sep 2021 21:05
Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen
8 2
ZV Vrone 2
10 sep 2021 21:05
Zwaag
8
2
Vrone 2
| Sporthal Zwaag
10 sep 2021 21:05
Kosterman 2
4 6
FC Kawin 3
10 sep 2021 21:05
Kosterman 2
4
6
Kawin 3
| Hoograven / Utrecht
10 sep 2021 21:05
BZC '13 2
- -
F.C. Husky 2
10 sep 2021 21:05
BZC '13 2
-
-
Husky 2
WEDSTRIJD AFGELAST/UITGESTELD !!!
| Sportcentrum De Biezem (Klaas Bouthal) / Laren NH
10 sep 2021 21:05
Al-Andalus
6 3
Argon
10 sep 2021 21:05
Al-Andalus
6
3
Argon
| Sporthal De Bilt
10 sep 2021 21:05
z.v.v. Adelaars
10 2
F.C. Husky
10 sep 2021 21:05
Adelaars
10
2
Husky
| De Lunet / Naarden
10 sep 2021 21:05
zvv DOS '58
5 2
Exstudiantes Utrecht 2
10 sep 2021 21:05
DOS '58
5
2
EXS Utrecht 2
| Zuilen / Utrecht
10 sep 2021 21:05
Brandweer
- -
Etyfoor
10 sep 2021 21:05
Brandweer
-
-
Etyfoor
WEDSTRIJD AFGELAST/UITGESTELD !!!
| Bijlmer Sportcentrum / Amsterdam Zuidoost
10 sep 2021 21:05
ZVV Os Lusitanos 3
0 0
Rksv TOB
10 sep 2021 21:05
Lusitanos 3
0
0
Rksv TOB
Strafschoppenserie: 2-4
| Oostenburg / Amsterdam
10 sep 2021 21:05
DEVO '58 3
5 4
AGB
10 sep 2021 21:05
DEVO '58 3
5
4
AGB
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
10 sep 2021 21:05
ZVV White Stones 2
1 3
J.V.C.
10 sep 2021 21:05
White Stones 2
1
3
J.V.C.
| De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
10 sep 2021 21:50
AC Kingdom 2
- -
Atletico Club Amsterdam
10 sep 2021 21:50
AC Kingdom 2
-
-
Atletico Club
WEDSTRIJD AFGELAST/UITGESTELD !!!
| Ookmeer / Amsterdam
10 sep 2021 22:00
BZC '13
6 3
z.v.v. Adelaars 3
10 sep 2021 22:00
BZC '13
6
3
Adelaars 3
| De Lunet / Naarden
10 sep 2021 22:00
ZV Vrone 5
9 7
zvv Demi Sport
10 sep 2021 22:00
Vrone 5
9
7
Demi Sport
| Oostwal / Sint Pancras
10 sep 2021 22:00
MSV Zeemacht 2
3 4
Flevo
10 sep 2021 22:00
Zeemacht 2
3
4
Flevo
| De Brug / Den Helder
10 sep 2021 22:00
z.v.v. Nieuweboer Architecten 2
4 4
ZV Vrone 4
10 sep 2021 22:00
Nieuweboer 2
4
4
Vrone 4
Strafschoppenserie: 3-1
| De Dars / Wervershoof
10 sep 2021 22:10
Os Lusitanos/Daily Paper 2
1 4
RKAV Volendam 2
10 sep 2021 22:10
Lusitanos 2
1
4
Volendam 2
| Aristos / Amsterdam

 

1937Votes
love 7 Love
wink 60 Wink
lol 41 LoL
wow 14 Wow
cry 0 Cry
angry 0 Angry
error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK