Topklasse F

MATRIX | PROG | UITS | P1 | P2
#
Club
P
GS
W
G
V
DV
DT
DS
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

 

PROGRAMMA
Topklasse F
Speelronde 1
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
- : -
Real Camaradas
Topklasse F
Speelronde 1
Herauten, De
- : -
Dragten, Futsal
Topklasse F
Speelronde 1
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off 1
- : -
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
Topklasse F
Speelronde 1
Beilen, v.v.
- : -
Hoogeveen, v.v.
Topklasse F
Speelronde 1
Westerkwartier, V.V.
- : -
DOSKO, z.v.v.
Topklasse F
Speelronde 1
REUZ, z.v.v.
- : -
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
<
>
1
2
Speelronde 1
1 jul 2020 20:30
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
- -
Real Camaradas
1 jul 2020 20:30
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
-
-
Real Camaradas
1 jul 2020 20:30
Herauten, De
- -
Dragten, Futsal
1 jul 2020 20:30
Herauten, De
-
-
Dragten, Futsal
1 jul 2020 20:30
Frisia/Spin Off, Futsal
- -
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
1 jul 2020 20:30
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off 1
-
-
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
1 jul 2020 20:30
Beilen, v.v.
- -
Hoogeveen, v.v.
1 jul 2020 20:30
Beilen, v.v.
-
-
Hoogeveen, v.v.
1 jul 2020 20:30
Westerkwartier, V.V.
- -
DOSKO, z.v.v.
1 jul 2020 20:30
Westerkwartier, V.V.
-
-
DOSKO, z.v.v.
1 jul 2020 20:30
REUZ, z.v.v.
- -
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
1 jul 2020 20:30
REUZ, z.v.v.
-
-
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
Speelronde 2
2 jul 2020 20:30
Dragten, Futsal
- -
Frisia/Spin Off, Futsal
2 jul 2020 20:30
Dragten, Futsal
-
-
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off 1
 
UITSLAGEN
Topklasse F
Speelronde 1
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
- : -
Real Camaradas
Topklasse F
Speelronde 1
Herauten, De
- : -
Dragten, Futsal
Topklasse F
Speelronde 1
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off 1
- : -
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
Topklasse F
Speelronde 1
Beilen, v.v.
- : -
Hoogeveen, v.v.
Topklasse F
Speelronde 1
Westerkwartier, V.V.
- : -
DOSKO, z.v.v.
Topklasse F
Speelronde 1
REUZ, z.v.v.
- : -
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
<
>
1
2
Speelronde 1
1 jul 2020 20:30
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
- -
Real Camaradas
1 jul 2020 20:30
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
-
-
Real Camaradas
1 jul 2020 20:30
Herauten, De
- -
Dragten, Futsal
1 jul 2020 20:30
Herauten, De
-
-
Dragten, Futsal
1 jul 2020 20:30
Frisia/Spin Off, Futsal
- -
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
1 jul 2020 20:30
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off 1
-
-
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
1 jul 2020 20:30
Beilen, v.v.
- -
Hoogeveen, v.v.
1 jul 2020 20:30
Beilen, v.v.
-
-
Hoogeveen, v.v.
1 jul 2020 20:30
Westerkwartier, V.V.
- -
DOSKO, z.v.v.
1 jul 2020 20:30
Westerkwartier, V.V.
-
-
DOSKO, z.v.v.
1 jul 2020 20:30
REUZ, z.v.v.
- -
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
1 jul 2020 20:30
REUZ, z.v.v.
-
-
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
Speelronde 2
2 jul 2020 20:30
Dragten, Futsal
- -
Frisia/Spin Off, Futsal
2 jul 2020 20:30
Dragten, Futsal
-
-
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off 1

 

RESULTATEN MATRIX
show in full screen
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
Beilen, v.v.
DOSKO, z.v.v.
Dragten, Futsal
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off 1
Herauten, De
Hoogeveen, v.v.
Real Camaradas
REUZ, z.v.v.
Westerkwartier, V.V.
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.
Amysoft Jong Leekster Eagles
Beilen, v.v.
DOSKO, z.v.v.
Dragten, Futsal
Drs. Vijfje, G.S.F.V.
Futsal Frisia / Spin Off 1
Herauten, De
Hoogeveen, v.v.
Real Camaradas
REUZ, z.v.v.
Westerkwartier, V.V.
WMC/EP De Treffer 1, z.v.v.

Nieuwsberichten Topklasse

VIDEO’S TOPKLASSE

error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK