Topklasse F

MATRIX | PROG | UITS | P1 | P2
#
Club
P
GS
W
G
V
DV
DT
DS
1
W V W W W
>
12
5
4
0
1
29
17
12
2
W W V W W
>
12
5
4
0
1
28
17
11
3
W W G W
>
10
4
3
1
0
20
11
9
4
W W W V
>
9
4
3
0
1
9
6
3
5
W G G W
>
8
4
2
2
0
14
11
3
6
V G V W
>
4
4
1
1
2
11
10
1
7
V V W G V
>
4
5
1
1
3
19
25
-6
8
G W V V V
>
4
5
1
1
3
15
28
-13
9
G V G V
>
2
4
0
2
2
9
12
-3
10
V V G
>
1
3
0
1
2
11
14
-3
11
V G V
>
1
3
0
1
2
9
15
-6
12
V V
>
0
2
0
0
2
4
12
-8

 

PROGRAMMA
Speelronde 5
14 okt 2020 21:00
z.v.v. DOSKO
- -
De Herauten
14 okt 2020 21:00
DOSKO
-
-
Herauten
| !!! AFGELAST !!!
| De Klabbe / Emmer-Compascuum
Speelronde 13
16 okt 2020 21:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
- -
Real Camaradas
16 okt 2020 21:00
Westerkwartier
-
-
Camaradas
| Sportcentrum Leek
Speelronde 6
19 okt 2020 20:00
De Herauten
- -
Futsal Dragten
19 okt 2020 20:00
Herauten
-
-
Dragten
| De Nije Westermar / Burgum
21 okt 2020 19:00
Futsal Frisia/Spin Off
- -
z.v.v. DOSKO
21 okt 2020 19:00
Frisia
-
-
DOSKO
| Wiardahal / Leeuwarden
23 okt 2020 19:00
Jong Leekster Eagles
- -
v.v. Beilen
23 okt 2020 19:00
Jong Leekster E.
-
-
Beilen
| Sportcentrum Leek
23 okt 2020 20:00
z.v.v. WMC/EP De Treffer
- -
v.v. Hoogeveen
23 okt 2020 20:00
WMC
-
-
Hoogeveen
| Sporthal Winschoten
 
UITSLAGEN
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 21:00
Futsal Dragten
6 3
z.v.v. WMC/EP De Treffer
9 okt 2020 21:00
Dragten
6
3
WMC
| De Drait / Drachten
9 okt 2020 21:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
2 4
z.v.v. REUZ
9 okt 2020 21:00
Westerkwartier
2
4
REUZ
| Sportcentrum Leek
9 okt 2020 20:10
Real Camaradas
3 5
Futsal Frisia/Spin Off
9 okt 2020 20:10
Camaradas
3
5
Frisia
| Quick Silver S / Zuidhorn
7 okt 2020 20:30
v.v. Beilen
2 4
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
7 okt 2020 20:30
Beilen
2
4
Drs. Vijfje
| Drenthehal / Beilen
7 okt 2020 20:00
v.v. Hoogeveen
5 3
Jong Leekster Eagles
7 okt 2020 20:00
Hoogeveen
5
3
Jong Leekster E.
| Het Activum / Hoogeveen
Speelronde 9
2 okt 2020 22:00
V.V. Westerkwartier
2 1
Futsal Dragten
2 okt 2020 22:00
Westerkwartier
2
1
Dragten
| Sportcentrum Leek

 

RESULTATEN MATRIX
show in full screen
Hoogeveen
REUZ
Frisia
Westerkwartier
Drs. Vijfje
Dragten
WMC
Beilen
Camaradas
DOSKO
Jong Leekster E.
Herauten
1 Hoogeveen 6–3 5–3 5–3
2 REUZ 2–1 9–4
3 Frisia 5–4 2–2
4 Westerkwartier 2–4 2–1 3–0
5 Drs. Vijfje 5–4
6 Dragten 3–3 6–3
7 WMC 4–10 6–2
8 Beilen 3–9 2–8 2–4 3–3
9 Camaradas 3–5 1–2 2–2
10 DOSKO 4–5 4–4
11 Jong Leekster E.
12 Herauten

Nieuwsberichten Topklasse

VIDEO’S TOPKLASSE

error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK