Eredivisie

MATRIX | PROG | TOPS | UITS
#
Club
GS
W
G
V
DV
DT
DS
PT
1
W W G W W
>
5
4
1
0
16
9
7
13
2
W W W W
>
4
4
0
0
46
7
39
12
3
V W W W W
>
5
4
0
1
40
13
27
12
4
W W V W W
>
5
4
0
1
26
20
6
12
5
G G W W V
>
6
3
2
1
38
25
13
11
6
W W W V V
>
5
3
0
2
28
14
14
9
7
W W V V W
>
5
3
0
2
25
19
6
9
8
V W W W V
>
5
3
0
2
20
21
-1
9
9
V G W V W
>
5
2
1
2
15
21
-6
7
10
V V V W W
>
5
2
0
3
20
19
1
6
11
V G V W V
>
6
1
1
4
23
60
-37
4
12
W V V V V
>
5
1
0
4
18
24
-6
3
13
W V V V V
>
5
1
0
4
17
26
-9
3
14
V V V V W
>
5
1
0
4
10
21
-11
3
15
V V W V V
>
5
1
0
4
9
37
-28
3
16
V V G V
>
4
0
1
3
12
27
-15
1
 
PROGRAMMA
Speelronde 9
13 nov 2020 20:00
FC Eindhoven Futsal
- -
Leekster Eagles/Amysoft
13 nov 2020 20:00
Eindhoven
-
-
Leekster E.
| Indoor Sportcentrum Zuid / Eindhoven
13 nov 2020 20:30
Hovocubo
- -
ZVV White Stones
13 nov 2020 20:30
Hovocubo
-
-
White S.
| De Opgang / Zwaag
13 nov 2020 20:30
Feyenoord Futsal
- -
Tigers Roermond
13 nov 2020 20:30
Feyenoord
-
-
Tigers R.
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
13 nov 2020 20:30
ZVV Den Haag
- -
A.S.V. LEBO
13 nov 2020 20:30
Den Haag
-
-
LEBO
| Calvijn / Amsterdam
13 nov 2020 20:30
FCK De Hommel
- -
z.v.v. BE '79
13 nov 2020 20:30
De Hommel
-
-
BE '79
| Maaspoort / 's-Hertogenbosch
13 nov 2020 20:30
HV/Veerhuys
- -
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn
13 nov 2020 20:30
Veerhuys
-
-
AGOVV
| Vredehof / Hoorn NH
13 nov 2020 20:40
ZVV Volendam
- -
Groene Ster Vlissingen
13 nov 2020 20:40
Volendam
-
-
Groene Ster
| De Opperdam / Volendam
Speelronde 10
15 nov 2020 15:00
Leekster Eagles/Amysoft
- -
ZVV Den Haag
15 nov 2020 15:00
Leekster E.
-
-
Den Haag
| Sportcentrum Leek

 

UITSLAGEN
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 21:30
z.v.v. BE '79
2 7
Tigers Roermond
9 okt 2020 21:30
BE '79
2
7
Tigers R.
| 't Ruiven / Berkel-Enschot
9 okt 2020 20:30
ZVV Den Haag
1 19
FC Eindhoven Futsal
9 okt 2020 20:30
Den Haag
1
19
Eindhoven
| Sportcampus Zuiderpark / 's-Gravenhage
9 okt 2020 20:30
A.S.V. LEBO
6 1
Texel '94
9 okt 2020 20:30
LEBO
6
1
Texel '94
| Calvijn / Amsterdam
9 okt 2020 20:30
FCK De Hommel
2 3
HV/Veerhuys
9 okt 2020 20:30
De Hommel
2
3
Veerhuys
| Maaspoort / 's-Hertogenbosch
9 okt 2020 20:30
ZVV White Stones
4 6
FC Marlène
9 okt 2020 20:30
White S.
4
6
Marlène
| De Watertoren / Egmond aan Zee
9 okt 2020 20:30
ZVV Volendam
9 1
Feyenoord Futsal
9 okt 2020 20:30
Volendam
9
1
Feyenoord
| De Opperdam / Volendam
9 okt 2020 20:30
Groene Ster Vlissingen
2 4
AGOVV/Futsal Apeldoorn
9 okt 2020 20:30
Groene Ster
2
4
AGOVV
| Baskenburg / Vlissingen
Speelronde 4
3 okt 2020 19:30
Hovocubo
15 1
A.S.V. LEBO
3 okt 2020 19:30
Hovocubo
15
1
LEBO
| De Opgang / Zwaag

 

RESULTATEN MATRIX
show in full screen
Veerhuys
Hovocubo
Eindhoven
Tigers R.
White S.
De Hommel
Marlène
BE '79
LEBO
Volendam
Den Haag
Groene Ster
Texel '94
AGOVV
Feyenoord
Leekster E.
1 Veerhuys 5–1 3–3
2 Hovocubo 15–1 3–2 10–2
3 Eindhoven 7–3 8–3
4 Tigers R. 0–5 5–4
5 White S. 4–6 3–3 6–4
6 De Hommel 2–3 3–4 11–1
7 Marlène 3–5 7–2
8 BE '79 2–7 8–5
9 LEBO 1–2 6–1 4–0
10 Volendam 2–3 9–1
11 Den Haag 2–18 1–19 4–7 6–6
12 Groene Ster 6–1 5–7 1–6 2–4
13 Texel '94 9–3 2–5
14 AGOVV 1–8 1–2
15 Feyenoord 4–2
16 Leekster E. 5–11 3–7 1–6

 

VIDEO’S EREDIVISIE

1526Votes
love 1273 Love
wink 285 Wink
lol 88 LoL
wow 24 Wow
cry 1 Cry
angry 0 Angry
error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK