Topklasse A

MATRIX | PROG | UITS | P1 | P2
#
Club
P
GS
W
G
V
DV
DT
DS
1
W W W W W
>
15
5
5
0
0
23
10
13
2
W W W W
>
12
4
4
0
0
21
5
16
3
W W V W
>
9
4
3
0
1
18
13
5
4
W G W G
>
8
4
2
2
0
16
12
4
5
V W G W G
>
8
5
2
2
1
30
22
8
6
V W V W
>
6
4
2
0
2
17
20
-3
7
V G W V G
>
5
5
1
2
2
18
19
-1
8
W G V V V
>
4
5
1
1
3
12
15
-3
9
W G V V V
>
4
5
1
1
3
17
22
-5
10
V V V W V
>
3
5
1
0
4
9
19
-10
11
V V V W V
>
3
5
1
0
4
15
31
-16
12
V G V V G
>
2
5
0
2
3
11
19
-8

 

PROGRAMMA
Speelronde 6
23 okt 2020 20:10
ZVV Volendam 2
- -
Z.V.C. Veenendaal
23 okt 2020 20:10
Volendam 2
-
-
Veenendaal
| De Opperdam / Volendam
23 okt 2020 20:50
ZVV De Ruif/ZoHip.nl
- -
Wognum Nicols
23 okt 2020 20:50
De Ruif
-
-
Wognum Nicols
| Harenkarspel / Tuitjenhorn
23 okt 2020 21:00
v.v. De Dreef
- -
AC Kingdom
23 okt 2020 21:00
De Dreef
-
-
Kingdom
| De Dreef / Utrecht
23 okt 2020 21:05
FC Golden Stars
- -
A.S.V. LEBO 2
23 okt 2020 21:05
GS
-
-
LEBO 2
| Sporthallen Zuid / Amsterdam
23 okt 2020 21:05
ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen
- -
z.v.v. VIOS '79/Gomes Noord-Holland
23 okt 2020 21:05
Zwaag
-
-
VIOS '79
| Sporthal Zwaag
23 okt 2020 22:00
Hovocubo 2
- -
FC Weesp
23 okt 2020 22:00
Hovocubo 2
-
-
Weesp
| De Opgang / Zwaag

 

UITSLAGEN
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 22:00
A.S.V. LEBO 2
5 8
ZVV Volendam 2
9 okt 2020 22:00
LEBO 2
5
8
Volendam 2
| Calvijn / Amsterdam
9 okt 2020 21:20
Wognum Nicols
2 1
Hovocubo 2
9 okt 2020 21:20
Wognum Nicols
2
1
Hovocubo 2
| Bloesem (WestFrieslandhal) / Wognum
9 okt 2020 20:55
AC Kingdom
5 1
ZVV De Ruif/ZoHip.nl
9 okt 2020 20:55
Kingdom
5
1
De Ruif
| Ookmeer / Amsterdam
9 okt 2020 20:40
z.v.v. VIOS '79/Gomes Noord-Holland
3 3
FC Golden Stars
9 okt 2020 20:40
VIOS '79
3
3
GS
| De Doorbraak / Warmenhuizen
9 okt 2020 20:30
Z.V.C. Veenendaal
7 7
v.v. De Dreef
9 okt 2020 20:30
Veenendaal
7
7
De Dreef
| Oost / Veenendaal
5 okt 2020 21:00
FC Weesp
3 5
ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen
5 okt 2020 21:00
Weesp
3
5
Zwaag
| Aetsveld / Weesp

 

RESULTATEN MATRIX
show in full screen
Zwaag
Kingdom
Wognum Nicols
VIOS '79
De Dreef
Volendam 2
Veenendaal
Hovocubo 2
LEBO 2
De Ruif
Weesp
GS
1 Zwaag 6–4 4–2
2 Kingdom 4–2 5–1
3 Wognum Nicols 7–4 2–1 5–2
4 VIOS '79 3–3 5–4 3–3
5 De Dreef 5–3 11–2
6 Volendam 2 2–5
7 Veenendaal 7–7 3–3 2–0
8 Hovocubo 2 0–4 7–2
9 LEBO 2 1–5 5–8 5–1
10 De Ruif 1–4 6–3
11 Weesp 3–5 1–7 3–5
12 GS 1–1 3–6

Nieuwsberichten Topklasse

VIDEO’S TOPKLASSE

error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK