Topklasse C

MATRIX | PROG | UITS | P1 | P2
#
Club
P
GS
W
G
V
DV
DT
DS
1
W W W W
>
12
4
4
0
0
32
2
30
2
W V W W W
>
12
5
4
0
1
28
8
20
3
W W W W V
>
12
5
4
0
1
29
14
15
4
V W W W W
>
12
5
4
0
1
31
20
11
5
W W V V
>
6
4
2
0
2
17
18
-1
6
W V W V
>
6
4
2
0
2
16
25
-9
7
W W V V
>
6
4
2
0
2
13
23
-10
8
V G V W
>
4
4
1
1
2
24
20
4
9
V G V W
>
4
4
1
1
2
13
17
-4
10
V V W V
>
3
4
1
0
3
9
23
-14
11
V V V V
>
0
4
0
0
4
4
24
-20
12
V V V V V
>
0
5
0
0
5
12
34
-22

 

PROGRAMMA
Speelronde 5
7 okt 2020 20:15
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
- -
Bristol Team
7 okt 2020 20:15
Eindhoven 2
-
-
Bristol Team
| !!! UITGESTELD !!!
| Indoor Sportcentrum Zuid / Eindhoven
9 okt 2020 20:40
v.v. Steenbergen
- -
ZV Cluzona '74
9 okt 2020 20:40
Steenbergen
-
-
Cluzona '74
| !!! AFGELAST/UITGESTELD !!!
| Cromwiel / Steenbergen
Speelronde 8
9 nov 2020 19:30
v.v. Prinsland
- -
DZV/H. v.d. Biggelaar & Zn
9 nov 2020 19:30
Prinsland
-
-
DZV
| Buitelstee / Dinteloord
11 nov 2020 20:15
FC Eindhoven Futsal 2
- -
FC Botafogo
11 nov 2020 20:15
Eindhoven 2
-
-
Botafogo
| Indoor Sportcentrum Zuid / Eindhoven
11 nov 2020 21:00
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
- -
RKVV Brabantia
11 nov 2020 21:00
Groene Ster 2
-
-
Brabantia
| Baskenburg / Vlissingen
11 nov 2020 21:00
Bristol Team
- -
v.v. Steenbergen
11 nov 2020 21:00
Bristol Team
-
-
Steenbergen
| In de Roos / Roosendaal
 
UITSLAGEN
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 21:05
FC Botafogo
7 1
FC Bergeijk
9 okt 2020 21:05
Botafogo
7
1
Bergeijk
| De Tempel / Eindhoven
9 okt 2020 20:10
RKVV Brabantia
9 2
v.v. Prinsland
9 okt 2020 20:10
Brabantia
9
2
Prinsland
| Strijp / Eindhoven
5 okt 2020 21:00
ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV
3 7
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
5 okt 2020 21:00
Kroeven
3
7
Groene Ster 2
| Vijfsprong / Rucphen
Speelronde 4
2 okt 2020 21:10
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos
5 2
v.v. Steenbergen
2 okt 2020 21:10
Totelos
5
2
Steenbergen
| Technische Universiteit / Eindhoven
2 okt 2020 20:30
ZV Cluzona '74
4 8
FC Botafogo
2 okt 2020 20:30
Cluzona '74
4
8
Botafogo
| Omganck / Wouw
30 sep 2020 21:00
Groene Ster Vlissingen 2
11 3
Bristol Team
30 sep 2020 21:00
Groene Ster 2
11
3
Bristol Team
| Baskenburg / Vlissingen

 

RESULTATEN MATRIX
show in full screen
Eindhoven 2
Botafogo
Kroeven
Groene Ster 2
Steenbergen
Cluzona '74
Bergeijk
Brabantia
Totelos
Bristol Team
DZV
Prinsland
1 Eindhoven 2 11–0 3–2
2 Botafogo 7–1 7–1 5–0
3 Kroeven 2–1 3–7 11–1
4 Groene Ster 2 11–3 7–5
5 Steenbergen 1–7 9–3
6 Cluzona '74 0–9 4–8
7 Bergeijk 6–1
8 Brabantia 4–6 6–7 9–2
9 Totelos 5–2 5–5
10 Bristol Team 2–5 3–1
11 DZV 0–3 3–5
12 Prinsland 0–9 4–6

Nieuwsberichten Topklasse

VIDEO’S TOPKLASSE

340Votes
love 174 Love
wink 163 Wink
lol 42 LoL
wow 4 Wow
cry 0 Cry
angry 0 Angry
error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK