Hoofdklasse G

MATRIX | PROG | UITS | P1 | P2
#
Club
P
GS
W
G
V
DV
DT
DS
1
W W W W W
>
15
5
5
0
0
34
21
13
2
W W W W
>
12
4
4
0
0
49
13
36
3
G W V G W
>
8
5
2
2
1
22
15
7
4
G V W W
>
7
4
2
1
1
18
12
6
5
V V W W
>
6
4
2
0
2
26
25
1
6
W V W V
>
6
4
2
0
2
12
21
-9
7
W V G G
>
5
4
1
2
1
14
15
-1
8
G V V G W
>
5
5
1
2
2
15
24
-9
9
V G W V V
>
4
5
1
1
3
18
36
-18
10
G G V V V
>
2
5
0
2
3
17
25
-8
11
V V V V V
>
0
5
0
0
5
16
34
-18

 

PROGRAMMA
Speelronde 6
12 okt 2020 20:30
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 3
- -
N.S.C. Nijkerk
12 okt 2020 20:30
Almelo 3
-
-
Nijkerk
| !!! AFGELAST !!!
| Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
14 okt 2020 21:00
v.v. DKB '44
- -
s.v. Excelsior '31 2
14 okt 2020 21:00
DKB "44
-
-
Excelsior 2
| !!! AFGELAST !!!
| 't Noorderslag / Slagharen
16 okt 2020 20:00
ZVV Sparta Nijkerk
- -
z.v.v. FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal
16 okt 2020 20:00
Sparta N.
-
-
't Hoekje
| Corlaer / Nijkerk GLD
Speelronde 17
19 okt 2020 21:00
z.v.v. FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal
- -
ZVV Sparta Nijkerk
19 okt 2020 21:00
't Hoekje
-
-
Sparta N.
| Vondersweide / Oldenzaal
Speelronde 1
19 okt 2020 21:30
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 3
- -
SVI
19 okt 2020 21:30
Almelo 3
-
-
SVI
| Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
Speelronde 3
23 okt 2020 19:30
FC Andarinyo 2
- -
z.v.v. Homar
23 okt 2020 19:30
Andarinyo 2
-
-
Homar
| Bhoele / Eerbeek

 

UITSLAGEN
Speelronde 6
12 okt 2020 20:00
z.v.v. Homar
6 10
United Futsal
12 okt 2020 20:00
Homar
6
10
United
| De Brake / Nunspeet
12 okt 2020 20:00
SVI
4 6
FC Andarinyo 2
12 okt 2020 20:00
SVI
4
6
Andarinyo 2
| Sportcentrum Landstede / Zwolle
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 20:00
N.S.C. Nijkerk
11 6
v.v. DKB '44
9 okt 2020 20:00
Nijkerk
11
6
DKB "44
| Watergoor / Nijkerk GLD
9 okt 2020 20:00
United Futsal
9 2
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 3
9 okt 2020 20:00
United
9
2
Almelo 3
| De Kroon / Deventer
9 okt 2020 19:30
FC Andarinyo 2
2 2
ZVV Sparta Nijkerk
9 okt 2020 19:30
Andarinyo 2
2
2
Sparta N.
| Bhoele / Eerbeek
5 okt 2020 21:00
z.v.v. FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal
6 3
z.v.v. Homar
5 okt 2020 21:00
't Hoekje
6
3
Homar
| Vondersweide / Oldenzaal

 

RESULTATEN MATRIX
show in full screen
't Hoekje
United
AGOVV 3
Excelsior 2
Nijkerk
Almelo 3
Sparta N.
Andarinyo 2
DKB "44
Homar
SVI
1 't Hoekje 7–6 8–4 6–3
2 United 9–2
3 AGOVV 3 3–4 3–3 5–4
4 Excelsior 2 6–3 2–2
5 Nijkerk 5–9 11–6 6–4
6 Almelo 3 3–7
7 Sparta N. 3–3 6–4
8 Andarinyo 2 1–8 2–2
9 DKB "44 1–17 2–3
10 Homar 6–10 3–4 2–2
11 SVI 4–13 0–4 4–6

Nieuwsberichten Hoofdklasse

VIDEO’S HOOFDKLASSE

error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK