Hoofdklasse A

MATRIX | PROG | UITS | P1 | P2 | P3
#
Club
P
GS
W
G
V
DV
DT
DS
1
W W
>
6
2
2
0
0
13
5
8
2
W W
>
6
2
2
0
0
6
2
4
3
W G
>
4
2
1
1
0
10
6
4
4
W G
>
4
2
1
1
0
8
4
4
5
G W
>
4
2
1
1
0
7
4
3
6
V W
>
3
2
1
0
1
3
5
-2
7
G G
>
2
2
0
2
0
7
7
0
8
G G
>
2
2
0
2
0
5
5
0
9
G V
>
1
2
0
1
1
5
9
-4
10
V V
>
0
2
0
0
2
1
6
-5
11
V V
>
0
2
0
0
2
5
11
-6
12
V V
>
0
2
0
0
2
1
7
-6

 

PROGRAMMA
Hoofdklasse A
Speelronde 3
Demi Sport, zvv
- : -
Texel '94 2
Hoofdklasse A
Speelronde 3
Sparta '67
- : -
Volendam 3, ZVV
Hoofdklasse A
Speelronde 3
D.W.O.W., zvv
- : -
J.V.C.
Hoofdklasse A
Speelronde 3
Nieuweboer Architecten, z.v.v.
- : -
VNS United 2
Hoofdklasse A
Speelronde 3
Limmen, v.v.
- : -
Zeemacht 2, MSV
Hoofdklasse A
Speelronde 3
Vrone, s.v.
- : -
Sandow, ZVVO
<
>
Speelronde 3
25 sep 2020 20:40
Demi Sport, zvv
- -
Texel '94 2
25 sep 2020 20:40
Demi Sport, zvv
-
-
Texel '94 2
| Kinheimhal / Beverwijk
25 sep 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
- -
Volendam 3, ZVV
25 sep 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
-
-
Volendam 3, ZVV
| Multitreffer / 't Zand NH
25 sep 2020 20:40
D.W.O.W., zvv
- -
J.V.C.
25 sep 2020 20:40
D.W.O.W., zvv
-
-
J.V.C.
| Zuiderzeehal / Wieringerwerf
25 sep 2020 20:50
Nieuweboer Architecten, z.v.v.
- -
VNS United 2
25 sep 2020 20:50
Nieuweboer Architecten, z.v.v.
-
-
VNS United 2
| De Dars / Wervershoof
25 sep 2020 21:05
Limmen, v.v.
- -
Zeemacht 2, MSV
25 sep 2020 21:05
Limmen, v.v.
-
-
Zeemacht 2, MSV
| De Enterij / Limmen
25 sep 2020 21:10
Vrone, s.v.
- -
Sandow, ZVVO
25 sep 2020 21:10
Vrone, s.v.
-
-
Sandow, ZVVO
| Oostwal / Sint Pancras

 

UITSLAGEN
Hoofdklasse A
Speelronde 1
Demi Sport, zvv
2 : 2
Limmen, v.v.
Hoofdklasse A
Speelronde 1
Nieuweboer Architecten, z.v.v.
5 : 1
Texel '94 2
Hoofdklasse A
Speelronde 1
J.V.C.
5 : 2
VNS United 2
Hoofdklasse A
Speelronde 1
Sparta '67
1 : 5
Sandow, ZVVO
Hoofdklasse A
Speelronde 1
D.W.O.W., zvv
1 : 1
Volendam 3, ZVV
Hoofdklasse A
Speelronde 1
Vrone, s.v.
5 : 1
Zeemacht 2, MSV
<
>
Speelronde 1
11 sep 2020 21:00
Vrone, s.v.
5 1
Zeemacht 2, MSV
11 sep 2020 21:00
Vrone, s.v.
5
1
Zeemacht 2, MSV
| Oostwal / Sint Pancras
11 sep 2020 20:40
J.V.C.
5 2
VNS United 2
11 sep 2020 20:40
J.V.C.
5
2
VNS United 2
| Quelderduyn / Den Helder
11 sep 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
1 5
Sandow, ZVVO
11 sep 2020 20:40
Sparta '67
1
5
Sandow, ZVVO
| Multitreffer / 't Zand NH
11 sep 2020 20:40
D.W.O.W., zvv
1 1
Volendam 3, ZVV
11 sep 2020 20:40
D.W.O.W., zvv
1
1
Volendam 3, ZVV
| Zuiderzeehal / Wieringerwerf
11 sep 2020 19:15
Nieuweboer Architecten, z.v.v.
5 1
Texel '94 2
11 sep 2020 19:15
Nieuweboer Architecten, z.v.v.
5
1
Texel '94 2
| De Dars / Wervershoof
7 sep 2020 20:00
Demi Sport, zvv
2 2
Limmen, v.v.
7 sep 2020 20:00
Demi Sport, zvv
2
2
Limmen, v.v.
| Kinheimhal / Beverwijk

 

RESULTATEN MATRIX
show in full screen
Nieuweboer Architecten, z.v.v.
J.V.C.
Sandow, ZVVO
Vrone, s.v.
D.W.O.W., zvv
Sparta '67
Demi Sport, zvv
Limmen, v.v.
Volendam 3, ZVV
Zeemacht 2, MSV
VNS United 2
Texel '94 2
Nieuweboer Architecten, z.v.v. 5–1
J.V.C. 5–2
Sandow, ZVVO 5–5
Vrone, s.v. 5–1
D.W.O.W., zvv 1–1
Sparta '67 1–5
Demi Sport, zvv 2–2
Limmen, v.v. 3–3
Volendam 3, ZVV 4–8
Zeemacht 2, MSV 0–1
VNS United 2 3–6
Texel '94 2 0–2

Nieuwsberichten Hoofdklasse

VIDEO’S HOOFDKLASSE

error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK