Hoofdklasse F

MATRIX | PROG | UITS | P1 | P2
#
Club
P
GS
W
G
V
DV
DT
DS
1
W W
>
6
2
2
0
0
10
4
6
2
W W
>
6
2
2
0
0
7
3
4
3
W G
>
4
2
1
1
0
8
7
1
4
W
>
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
5
V W
>
3
2
1
0
1
11
5
6
6
W V
>
3
2
1
0
1
5
6
-1
7
V G
>
1
2
0
1
1
7
8
-1
8
V
>
0
1
0
0
1
3
7
-4
9
V V
>
0
2
0
0
2
2
4
-2
10
V V
>
0
2
0
0
2
4
14
-10

 

PROGRAMMA
Hoofdklasse F
Speelronde 11
Morado CF 2, N.S.F.V.
- : -
Gonemo, FC
Hoofdklasse F
Speelronde 3
Zavodo '76
- : -
Gonemo, FC
Hoofdklasse F
Speelronde 3
United Futsal 2
- : -
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2
Hoofdklasse F
Speelronde 6
Madereros C.F. 2
- : -
Zavodo '76
Hoofdklasse F
Speelronde 3
Andarinyo, FC
- : -
Olympic 2, Sportclub
Hoofdklasse F
Speelronde 1
Madereros C.F. 2
- : -
Ede 2, ZVV
<
>
Speelronde 11
18 sep 2020 21:00
Morado CF 2, N.S.F.V.
- -
Gonemo, FC
18 sep 2020 21:00
Morado CF 2, N.S.F.V.
-
-
Gonemo, FC
| Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Speelronde 3
21 sep 2020 20:30
Zavodo '76
- -
Gonemo, FC
21 sep 2020 20:30
Zavodo '76
-
-
Gonemo, FC
| Topsporthal SAZA / Doetinchem
21 sep 2020 21:15
United Futsal 2
- -
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2
21 sep 2020 21:15
United Futsal 2
-
-
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2
| Metzo College / Doetinchem
Speelronde 6
25 sep 2020 20:00
Madereros C.F. 2
- -
Zavodo '76
25 sep 2020 20:00
Madereros C.F. 2
-
-
Zavodo '76
| De Triangel / Lent
Speelronde 3
25 sep 2020 20:30
Andarinyo, FC
- -
Olympic 2, Sportclub
25 sep 2020 20:30
Andarinyo, FC
-
-
Olympic 2, Sportclub
| Bhoele / Eerbeek
Speelronde 1
25 sep 2020 21:00
Madereros C.F. 2
- -
Ede 2, ZVV
25 sep 2020 21:00
Madereros C.F. 2
-
-
Ede 2, ZVV
| De Triangel / Lent

 

UITSLAGEN
Hoofdklasse F
Speelronde 1
Zavodo '76
4 : 3
Olympic 2, Sportclub
Hoofdklasse F
Speelronde 1
United Futsal 2
4 : 3
ZVL
Hoofdklasse F
Speelronde 1
Ede 2, ZVV
2 : 3
Gonemo, FC
Hoofdklasse F
Speelronde 10
Madereros C.F. 2
6 : 3
Andarinyo, FC
Hoofdklasse F
Speelronde 1
Morado CF 2, N.S.F.V.
3 : 7
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2
Hoofdklasse F
Speelronde 2
Olympic 2, Sportclub
4 : 4
United Futsal 2
<
>
Speelronde 2
18 sep 2020 20:00
Madereros C.F. 2
1 0
Ede 2, ZVV
18 sep 2020 20:00
Madereros C.F. 2
1
0
Ede 2, ZVV
| De Triangel / Lent
18 sep 2020 20:00
ZVL
8 1
Andarinyo, FC
18 sep 2020 20:00
ZVL
8
1
Andarinyo, FC
| Heerenmäten / Zevenaar
14 sep 2020 20:30
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2
3 1
Zavodo '76
14 sep 2020 20:30
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2
3
1
Zavodo '76
| Topsporthal IISPA / Almelo
14 sep 2020 20:00
Olympic 2, Sportclub
4 4
United Futsal 2
14 sep 2020 20:00
Olympic 2, Sportclub
4
4
United Futsal 2
| De Endesprong / Duiven
Speelronde 1
11 sep 2020 21:00
Morado CF 2, N.S.F.V.
3 7
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2
11 sep 2020 21:00
Morado CF 2, N.S.F.V.
3
7
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2
| Universitair Sportcentrum / Nijmegen
Speelronde 10
11 sep 2020 20:00
Madereros C.F. 2
6 3
Andarinyo, FC
11 sep 2020 20:00
Madereros C.F. 2
6
3
Andarinyo, FC
| De Triangel / Lent

 

RESULTATEN MATRIX
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2
Madereros C.F. 2
United Futsal 2
Gonemo, FC
ZVL
Zavodo '76
Olympic 2, Sportclub
Morado CF 2, N.S.F.V.
Ede 2, ZVV
Andarinyo, FC
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 2 3–1
Madereros C.F. 2 6–3
United Futsal 2 4–3
Gonemo, FC
ZVL 8–1
Zavodo '76 4–3
Olympic 2, Sportclub 4–4
Morado CF 2, N.S.F.V. 3–7
Ede 2, ZVV 2–3
Andarinyo, FC

Nieuwsberichten Hoofdklasse

VIDEO’S HOOFDKLASSE

error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK