Eredivisie VR

MATRIX | PROG | TOPS | UITS
#
Club
GS
W
G
V
DV
DT
DS
PT
1
W W W W V
>
5
4
0
1
12
9
3
12
2
W G W W
>
4
3
1
0
12
9
3
10
3
V W W W
>
4
3
0
1
13
10
3
9
4
V G W W
>
4
2
1
1
21
8
13
7
5
W G G G
>
4
1
3
0
12
8
4
6
6
W W V V
>
4
2
0
2
11
8
3
6
7
V W V W
>
4
2
0
2
12
13
-1
6
8
W V W V
>
4
2
0
2
15
17
-2
6
9
V W G V G
>
5
1
2
2
11
11
0
5
10
V V G W
>
4
1
1
2
15
13
2
4
11
V V V V
>
4
0
0
4
7
18
-11
0
12
V V V V
>
4
0
0
4
9
26
-17
0

 

PROGRAMMA
Speelronde 8
13 nov 2020 20:30
z.v. Libertas VR
- -
Feyenoord Futsal VR
13 nov 2020 20:30
Libertas
-
-
Feyenoord
| Boppeslach / Damwâld
13 nov 2020 20:30
FC Marlène VR
- -
Team Alkmaar/Sportstars VR
13 nov 2020 20:30
Marlène
-
-
Team Alkmaar
| Waardergolf / Heerhugowaard
13 nov 2020 20:30
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos VR
- -
MSV Zeemacht VR
13 nov 2020 20:30
Totelos
-
-
Zeemacht
| Technische Universiteit / Eindhoven
13 nov 2020 20:30
EXS Zwolle/Schuurman Bouwadvies VR
- -
Drachtster Boys/HR Piping VR
13 nov 2020 20:30
EXS Zwolle
-
-
Drachtster Boys
| WRZV Sporthal / Zwolle
13 nov 2020 20:40
ZVV Os Lusitanos VR
- -
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje VR
13 nov 2020 20:40
Os Lusitanos
-
-
Drs. Vijfje
| Aristos / Amsterdam
13 nov 2020 20:45
ZVG/Cagemax VR
- -
ZVV Den Haag VR
13 nov 2020 20:45
ZVG
-
-
Den Haag
| Oosterbliek / Gorinchem

 

UITSLAGEN
Speelronde 5
9 okt 2020 20:50
MSV Zeemacht VR
2 1
z.v. Libertas VR
9 okt 2020 20:50
Zeemacht
2
1
Libertas
| De Brug / Den Helder
9 okt 2020 20:40
Team Alkmaar/Sportstars VR
2 4
EXS Zwolle/Schuurman Bouwadvies VR
9 okt 2020 20:40
Team Alkmaar
2
4
EXS Zwolle
| De Meent / Alkmaar
9 okt 2020 20:30
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos VR
2 8
ZVV Os Lusitanos VR
9 okt 2020 20:30
Totelos
2
8
Os Lusitanos
| Technische Universiteit / Eindhoven
9 okt 2020 20:30
Feyenoord Futsal VR
3 3
FC Marlène VR
9 okt 2020 20:30
Feyenoord
3
3
Marlène
| Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
9 okt 2020 20:30
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje VR
9 0
ZVG/Cagemax VR
9 okt 2020 20:30
Drs. Vijfje
9
0
ZVG
| ACLO Sportcentrum / Groningen
9 okt 2020 20:30
Drachtster Boys/HR Piping VR
3 2
ZVV Den Haag VR
9 okt 2020 20:30
Drachtster Boys
3
2
Den Haag
| SNIJ Noordhal / Drachten

 

RESULTATEN MATRIX
show in full screen
Team Alkmaar
Drachtster Boys
EXS Zwolle
Drs. Vijfje
Marlène
Libertas
Zeemacht
ZVG
Feyenoord
Os Lusitanos
Den Haag
Totelos
1 Team Alkmaar 2–4 2–1 1–0
2 Drachtster Boys 5–4 2–2 3–2
3 EXS Zwolle 5–2
4 Drs. Vijfje 9–0 3–3
5 Marlène 4–0 3–3
6 Libertas 1–2 4–2
7 Zeemacht 2–1 5–2
8 ZVG 6–3 8–3
9 Feyenoord 1–2 3–3 4–2
10 Os Lusitanos 2–4
11 Den Haag 3–5 0–5
12 Totelos 2–5 2–8

 

VIDEO’S EREDIVISIE VR


Feyenoord Futsal vrouwen 1 bekerwedstrijd Vimeo.

151Votes
love 971 Love
wink 30 Wink
lol 25 LoL
wow 21 Wow
cry 0 Cry
angry 0 Angry
error:
P
ZAALVOETBALONLINE

GRATIS
BEKIJK